16. HOP 2017

Velké Poříčí, Česká republika,   12. srpna 2017 – 19. srpna 2017

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
2157 T. Jirsáková, D. Rozporka AK Hronov Bergfalke IV klub HOP 77,7
7403 Kysilka Václav GAC Benešov VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
8412 Miroslav Štěpán AK Žamberk VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
8401 Jiří Maier AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
6610 Tomáš Mezera AK Raná Cobra 15 klub HOP 96,3
7425 Jana Mezerová AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
4310 Oldřich Slavíček AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
8406 Karel Kotlán AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
2909 Zdeněk Mach AK Broumov VT-16 Orlik klub HOP 80,4
7402 Michal Janda AK Broumov VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
6922 David Mach AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
4314 Ivan Kuželka AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
6446 Milan Svoboda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
6444 Ondřej Bláha AK Letňany VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
7410 Jan Šindelář AK Kunovice VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
2903 Jiří Klicnar AK Medlánky M-28 klub HOP 83,6
3405 Bohumil Říkal AK Hronov VT-16 Orlik klub HOP 80,4
8425 Wolfgang Sluka AK Liberec VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
2403 Jaromír Hendrych AK Raná M-35 klub HOP 88,8
6445 Ondřej Teichman AK Dvůr Králové VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
4307 Petr Vlasák AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
8439 Oldřich Hlaváček AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
2901 Jiří Slouka AK Medlánky M-35 klub HOP 88,8
8436 Petr Gryc AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
8430 Miroslav Major GAC Benešov VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
2412 Jaromír Vlk AK Šumperk VT-16 Orlik klub HOP 80,4
7445 Šárka Lochová AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 klub HOP 81,2
14 Denny Bernsee AK Pivo ASW 15 (bez vody) kombi PPF 96,9
VK Václav Kult AK Broumov Nimbus 2 b (voda) kombi PPF 116,5
XM Milda Cindr AK Ústí nad Orlicí Speed Astir II b (bez vody) kombi PPF 102,5
WM Jan Rott AK Plasy Nimbus 2 b (bez vody) kombi PPF 114,2
PF Fišar Petr AK Ústí nad Orlicí Mosquito kombi PPF 105,4
IGJ Timo Jakl AK Pivo ASW 22B/25m (bez vody) kombi PPF 119,9
XE Martin Kočí AK Ústí nad Orlicí Ventus c /17,6m (voda) kombi PPF 117,3
GJ Jiří Jakl AK Pivo Janus b (bez vody) kombi PPF 102,7
SP Miroslav + Josef Plecháč AK Hronov Nimbus 2 (voda) kombi PPF 116,5
EI Jan Červený AK Jaroměř LS 3a (bez vody) kombi PPF 104,1
NB Vratislav Šrám AK Broumov Nimbus 2 M (bez vody) kombi PPF 115,2
WL Michal Malý AK Broumov ASW 20 (A)+F/ 15 m WL (voda) kombi PPF 110,3
WE Carsten Tietz AK Pivo Ventus 2cxm 18Meter (bez vody) kombi PPF 118

Poslední vítěz

1. David Mach 55,50 km/h
2. Ivan Kuželka 52,60 km/h
3. Jan Šindelář 50,20 km/h
Aktualizováno: 19.08.17 17:10
1. Jan Rott 69,17 km/h
2. Vratislav Šrám 68,69 km/h
3. Timo Jakl 70,31 km/h
Aktualizováno: 19.08.17 17:08

Poslední úloha

Úloha 5, 18. 8. 2017
Vzdálenost v úloze: 97,14 km  /  335,93 km  (216,34 km)
Čas úlohy: 2:00:00
Aktualizováno: 18.08.17 16:59
Úloha 6, 18. 8. 2017
Vzdálenost v úloze: 149,68 km  /  408,74 km  (279,10 km)
Čas úlohy: 2:30:00
Aktualizováno: 18.08.17 17:00