Plachtařský pohár Vysočiny 2017

Havlíčkův Brod, Česká republika,   22. července 2017 – 30. července 2017

Klub

# Soutěžící Klub Kluzák Handicap Celkem 1. 3. 4.
1 MA
Petr Hofman
Praha-Letnany ASW-15B 97.9 1 821 2 (455) 1 (380) 2 (986)
2 IMI
Jindrich Svorc
Praha-Letnany Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 796 4 (445) 3 (375) 3 (976)
3 IF
Vaclav Marel
Jaromer Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 759 15 (383) 2 (376) 1 (1 000)
4 BA4
Josef Kolman
Praha-Letnany ASW-15B 97.9 1 602 9 (413) 8 (336) 7 (853)
5 CI
Hana Treslova
Rana Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 589 5 (435) 21 (228) 5 (926)
6 BW
Vojtech Hajek
Mlada Boleslav Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 587 1 (486) 18 (248) 7 (853)
7 RI
Michal Kodousek
Jaromer LS-3 15m 104.4 1 576 33 (228) 4 (372) 3 (976)
8 LF
Jan Hruska
Tabor ASW-15B 97.9 1 560 14 (385) 9 (332) 10 (843)
9 LW
Jiri Fousek
Rana Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 546 6 (426) 26 (210) 6 (910)
10 78
Jaromir Pauer
Hosin DG-100 99.1 1 464 27 (331) 10 (327) 16 (806)
11 LH
Matous Schmidt
Praha-Letnany Discus b 104.6 1 436 17 (380) 14 (253) 17 (803)
12 WTF
Tomas Ptacovsky
Praha-Letnany ASW-19B 100.2 1 430 23 (362) 16 (250) 15 (818)
13 IHD
Jan Zezula
Praha-Letnany ASW-19B 100.2 1 426 20 (368) 5 (354) 20 (704)
14 NK
Rene Hudak
Kunovice Std. Cirrus 98.9 1 423 12 (388) 32 (192) 10 (843)
15 PIF
Libor Bednarik
Kunovice Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 412 13 (386) 29 (203) 13 (823)
16 HE
Martin Svarc
Olomouc DG-100 99.1 1 383 24 (350) 25 (212) 14 (821)
17 JA
David Vrchota
Jaromer Discus b 104.6 1 379 10 (397) 31 (199) 18 (783)
18 AM
Ota Vavrin
Vysoké Mýto ASW-15B 97.9 1 347 28 (318) 28 (205) 12 (824)
19 44
Ondrej Blaha
Praha-Letnany VT-116 Orlik 2 81.2 1 290 8 (424) 34 (189) 25 (677)
19 YZ
Yvona Vyhnankova
Olomouc ASW-15 96.9 1 290 15 (383) 22 (219) 24 (688)
21 BV
Petr Vodicka
Jaromer Janus b 102.7 1 259 3 (452) 6 (350) 31 (457)
22 FK
Jakub Kohn
Prostejvo ASW-15B 97.9 1 253 20 (368) 39 (181) 20 (704)
23 HH
Miloslav Hulmak
Hosin ASW-15B 97.9 1 227 22 (366) 20 (233) 27 (628)
24 RCE
Pavel Liska
Roudnice nad Labem ASW-19B 100.2 1 177 32 (232) 15 (251) 22 (694)
25 OK
Libor Danhel
Kunovice Std. Cirrus 98.6 1 120 25 (348) 33 (191) 28 (581)
26 TOM
Tom Hulmak
Hosin G-102 Astir CS 95.3 1 091 36 (210) 34 (189) 23 (692)
27 M
Radoslav Zima
Breclav DG-100 Club 97.5 1 063 38 (187) 42 (110) 19 (766)
28 46
Milan Svoboda
Havlickuv Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 81.2 1 054 34 (226) 13 (268) 30 (560)
29 BS
Jiri Vavrina
Kyjov LS-1f 100.1 988 44 (0) 12 (316) 26 (672)
30 T
Ales Holoubek
Jicin ASW-15B 97.9 957 40 (175) 30 (201) 28 (581)
31 OREL
Ivan Kuzelka
VT-116 Orlik 2 81.2 950 35 (219) 11 (324) 32 (407)
32 WY
Vilem Riha
Praha-Letnany Std. Cirrus 98.6 936 11 (394) 38 (183) 33 (359)
33 CL
Petr Lonsky
Touzim LS-1d 98.3 846 44 (0) 44 (0) 9 (846)
34 FP
Lubomir Papezik
Holesov LS-4 102.1 838 17 (380) 40 (169) 36 (289)
35 ER
Radek Jaksa
Prostejov Std. Cirrus 98.6 756 30 (277) 24 (213) 37 (266)
36 JJ
Martin Urner
Praha-Letnany ASW-15B 97.9 719 19 (374) 7 (345) 44 (0)
37 EK
Radoslav Pur
Hosin DG-200m 15m 105 718 26 (338) 27 (206) 41 (174)
38 UB
Jan Zahradka
Hodkovice Std. Cirrus 98.6 712 6 (426) 43 (78) 39 (208)
39 AI
Vaclav Petru
Praha-Letnany TST-3 Alpin TM 82.5 702 37 (199) 16 (250) 38 (253)
40 L8
Milos Hrabe
Praha-Letnany Std. Cirrus 98.6 698 42 (154) 19 (245) 35 (299)
41 2Y
Filip Vita
Kromeriz G-102 Astir Jeans 94.2 652 29 (283) 41 (161) 39 (208)
42 AK
Lukas Kotek
Frydlant nad Ostravici DG-200 15m 105 495 44 (0) 36 (185) 34 (310)
43 BH
Petr Brezina
Frydlant nad Ostravici G-102 Astir CS 95.3 487 41 (155) 37 (184) 43 (148)
44 94
Tomas Hlavacek
Kolin VSO-10 95.1 475 31 (260) 23 (215) 44 (0)
45 77
Pavel Laznicka
Praha-Letnany Std. Cirrus 98.6 341 39 (180) 44 (0) 42 (161)
46 BO
Jiri Holcman
Hosin ASW-19B 100.2 117 43 (117) 44 (0) 44 (0)
47 TS
Vaclav Zak
GAC Benesov Std. Cirrus 98.6 0 44 (0) 44 (0) 44 (0)