54. Internationaler Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2017

Hütten, Deutschland,   3. Juni 2017 – 10. Juni 2017

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
IT Frank Isenberg Akaflieg Freiburg DG 505 22m Mixed Open 110
WF Liehr & Beck LG Hotzenwald Duo Discus XLT Mixed Open 111
MD Westermann & Westermann SFG Markdorf Arcus T Mixed Open 114
MJ Strohmeier & Lange LG Hotzenwald Duo Discus T Mixed Open 110
WA Matt & Matt LG Hotzenwald Duo Discus xT Mixed Open 111
RB Misun & Misun SG Dittingen Arcus T Mixed Open 114
ZW Roman Misun SG Dittingen Discus 2/18m Mixed Open 114
3L Wulff & Bohlander Sportfluggruppe Immelmann / LGH ASH 25M Mixed Open 122
S1 Brombacher & Adam LG Hotzenwald Duo Discus T Mixed Open 110
XY Beat Scherrer SG Dittingen ASH 26E Mixed Open 117
RF Loschan & Drescher& Kleis SFG Reiselfingen Duo Discus XLT Mixed Open 111
MC Rudolf Schmillen SFG Markdorf Discus 2T/18m Mixed Open 114
GS Wolfgang Paulsen AeC Kropp e.V. ASH 26E Mixed Open 117
KI Isegrei & Friedrich Hansa Wings e.V. Arcus M Mixed Open 114
BW1 Polzer & Pilz Sportfluggruppe Immelmann Duo Discus Mixed Open 110
HY Andreas Marskar Aeroclub Berlin LS 6 Mixed Open 111
7up Kessler & Kluge Fliegergruppe Wolff Hirth Duo Discus T Mixed Open 110
PU Pascal Seiterich Breisgauverein für Segelflug LS 6 Mixed Open 111
K5 Sven Lissel Breisgauverein für Segelflug Duo Discus Mixed Open 110
PK Philipp Kapferer FSC Odenwald ASG 29/18m eS Mixed Open 119
W8 Werner Ehrler FSC Odenwald LS 8/18m Mixed Open 114
WL Wolfgang Lehnert FSC Odenwald Ventus 2cM/18m Mixed Open 118
BB Klauser & Grothkopp HAC Boberg Duo Discus XLT Mixed Open 111
W2 Westermann & Willard & Burkhard FSC Odenwald Duo Discus xT Mixed Open 111
VS Stefan Sendtko AeC Kropp e.V. ASH 26E Mixed Open 117
SK Frederik Widmaier FLG Grabenstetten Discus 2 Mixed Standard 108
LG Malte Grosche Cambridge Gliding Centre Mini Nimbus Mixed Standard 107
61 Kiefer & Christian MLV Müllheim Bergfalke IV WL Mixed Standard 80
I8 Philipp Wollschlegel SG Dittingen LS 7 WL Mixed Standard 107
WF Wolfgang Fischer SFG Backnang DG 300 WL Mixed Standard 105
42 Pascal Kaiser LG Hotzenwald LS 8 Mixed Standard 108
F7 Nils Ruckert SC Uetersen LS 4 Mixed Standard 104
T1 Timo Mayr SFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. Ka 6CR Mixed Standard 82
HV Johannes Bürkle Breisgauverein für Segelflug DG 200 Mixed Standard 107
FG Lennart Pioch LSV Hoher Odenwald Discus Mixed Standard 107
BM Dietmar Möller FK Carl Zeiss Jena LS 7 Mixed Standard 106
II Wolfgang Böhme Fliegerclub Bad Berka - Weimar e.V LS 4 Mixed Standard 104
JE Peter Scholz LSC Bad Homburg e.V. ASW 24 Mixed Standard 107
F4 Jürgen Wittorf SFG Lechfeld Std. Cirrus Mixed Standard 99

Letzte Sieger

1. Kessler & Kluge 96,93 km/h
2. Werner Ehrler 100,16 km/h
3. Liehr & Beck 95,82 km/h
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 19:50
1. Timo Mayr 74,47 km/h
2. Jürgen Wittorf 87,53 km/h
3. Frederik Widmaier 88,95 km/h
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 19:47

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 8, 10.06.2017
Aufgabengröße: 313,34 km
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 16:36
Wertungstag 8, 10.06.2017
Aufgabengröße: 214,24 km  /  395,50 km  (294,75 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 3:00:00
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 11:06