Internationaler HAHNWEIDE Segelflugwettbewerb 2017

Hahnweide, Deutschland,   19. Mai 2017 – 27. Mai 2017

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
44 Christoph Nacke SFG Donauwörth-Monheim Ventus 2cxT/15m 18m 100
NA Jochen Ziegler FSV Nürtingen Ventus 2cxT/18m 18m 100
WM Bernd Weber FG Neckartal-Köngen Ventus 18m 100
ES Jan Umlauf HAC Boberg ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
JT Florian Theisinger DJK Segelfluggemeinschaft Landau ASG 29/18m 18m 100
10 Gary Stingemore Husbands Bosworth GC ASG 29/18m 18m 100
WS Walter Sinn SFG Donauwörth-Mohnheim Ventus 2cxM/18m 18m 100
O9 Frank Schwerdtfeger FSV Neustadt LS 10/18m 18m 100
Y4 Reinhard Schramme LSV Rinteln Ventus 18m 100
IK Eberhard Schott Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Ventus 2cxT/18m 18m 100
UR Ulf Ringertz Eskilstuna Ventus 2cxT/18m 18m 100
mr Michael Reiner SG Schaffhausen ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
MX Peter Millenaar KNVvL ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
AT Tobias Meiler AEC Bad Nauheim ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
MÄX Christian Mäx LSC Burg Feuerstein ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
S9 Chris Luton Husbands Bosworth GC ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
TOY Thomas Kuhn Aeroclub Ansbach ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
HB Bernd Krimmer AC Esslingen ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
I Albert Kiessling Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Ventus T 18m 100
PK Philipp Keller LSV Straubing Ventus 2cxM/18m 18m 100
KK Klaus Karg Augsburger Verein für Segelflug Antares 18T 18m 100
110 Steve Jones Lasham Ventus 18m 100
64 Phil Jeffery Cambridge Ventus 2cxT/18m 18m 100
FN Thomas Ingerfurth FG Nellingen Ventus 2cT/18m 18m 100
LY Sebastian Huhmann HAC Boberg ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
IHS Harry Hezel LSV Schwarzwald ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
IWB Volker Herzog LSV Schwarzwald Ventus 2c/18m 18m 100
KB Jürg Haas SG Knonaueramt ASG 29 18m 100
WV Alexander Fust LSV Schwarzwald Ventus 2cx/18m 18m 100
XZ Ian Evans Herefordshire JS1c 18m 100
7X Börje Eriksson Segelflygarna Uppsala F.K Ventus 18m 100
9 Rory Ellis Husbands Bosworth GC ASG 29E/18m 18m 100
E1 Russell Cheetham Husbands Bosworth GC JS1c 18m 100
W3 Sebastian Beule LSC Oeventrop Ventus 2cxM/18m 18m 100
4E Oliver Benirschke SFC Ebersbach Discus 2cT/18m 18m 100
WG Werner Amann SFG Hohenems ASG 29/18m 18m 100
V Schäfer Maximilian VFL Mönchengladbach Quintus M Open 100
FIX Johannes Wilden Segelfluggruppe Nordstern Nimbus 4DM Open 103
EM Uli Schwenk LSV Münsingen-Eisberg eta Open 100
OL Klaus Kalmbach FSV Tübingen Nimbus 4M Open 100
OT Conrad Hartter FSV Tübingen JS1c evo 21M Open 100
NB Markus Gäumann SG Solothurn Nimbus 4M Open 100
TP Owe Engström Eskilstuna ASH 25 EB 28 Open 100
IP3 Pierre De Broqueville KAC Keiheuvel EB29DR Open 100
MM Stephan Beck LSV Rinteln ASW 22BLE Open 100
TL Werner Meuser LSV Homberg-Ohm EB28 Edition Open 100
WB Felipe Levin LSV Homberg-Ohm EB29DR Open 100
FO Max Kollmar Fliegerguppe Donzdorf Nimbus 4T Open 100
YY Bruno Gantenbrink LSV Ruhr Lenne-Iserlohn Nimeta X Open 100
FE Markus Frank LSR Aalen EB29 Open 100
VFR Stefan Frank AC Bamberg ASH 25Mi Open 100
iEB Ekkhard Brendler Aeroclub Ansbach JS1c Open 100
BA Eric Bocciarelli Pont Saint Vincent ASH 25/>26m Open 100
1P Jim Acketoft Ljungbyhed EB28 Open 100
Z3 Timothy Scott Booker GC ASG 29/15m 15m 100
L7 Steffen Schwarzer LSR Aalen ASW 27 15m 100
X1 Matjaz Novak ALD Sneznik LS 3 15m 100
GI Wolfgang Zimmermann Flugring Austria Wiener Neustadt Ventus 2b 15m 100
Q2 Nils Prokisch FSV Sindelfingen Discus 2b 15m 100
77 Owen McCormack Lasham Ventus 2ax 15m 100
210 Phil Jones Lasham Ventus 15m 100
M2 Matthew Cook Lasham Ventus 2a 15m 100
DS David Bauder SFG Donauwörth-Monheim Ventus 2a 15m 100
R Christoph Ackermann Segelfluggruppe Solothurn LS 3 15m 100
946 Nigel Mallender Lasham LS8 Std 100
AR Daniela Wilden Aeroclub Bonn-Hangelar LS 8/15m Std 100
2D Marc Wachtmeister SFZ Königsdorf Discus 2c/15m Std 100
S1 Finn Sleigh Cambridge Gliding Club ASW 28 Std 100
2S Sjaak Selen Venlo Eindhoven Zweefvlieg Club Discus 2a Std 100
CG Matthew Scutter Bathurst Soaring Club Discus 2a Std 100
HI Sebastian Schwarz LSC Bad Homburg Discus 2T Std 100
PI Simon Schröder SFV Bad Wörishofen LS 8/15m Std 100
S2 Robert Schröder SFV Bad Wörishofen LS 8/15m Std 100
BI Nils Schlautmann SFC Riedelbach LS 8/15m Std 100
Vne Jan Omsels LSC Bad Homburg Discus 2a Std 100
8L Sören Nölke FSV Sindelfingen Discus 2b Std 100
ALB Adam Woolley Kingaroy Soaring Club! Discus 2a Std 100
AI Manfred Streicher LSR Aalen LS 8a Std 100
BW2 Philipp Schulz FG Geislingen Discus 2b Std 100
L1 Steve Barter Lasham LS 8st/15m Std 100
XN Sebastian Nägel Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Discus 2a Std 100
EL Enrique Levin LSV Homberg-Ohm Discus 2a Std 100
OK Jan Knischewski LSC Erftland LS 8/15m Std 100
6 Howard Jones Lasham Discus 2a Std 100
BW3 Chris Hiller FSV Herrenberg Discus 2b Std 100
X9 Bernd Gauger FSV Mössingen LS 8/15m Std 100
L9 Mike Gatfield Lasham LS 8a Std 100
ER8 Martin Durham Windrushers GC LS 8/18m Std 100
iY4 Michael Buchthal FG Freudenstadt Discus 2a Std 100
ST Pascal Brunner SG Zürich Discus 2b Std 100
6Z Simon Briel LSV Homberg-Ohm LS 8a Std 100
AB Andreas Belz FG Dettingen/Teck Discus 2a Std 100
ALF Kaay Ronald Duo Discus XLT DoSi 100
RV Thomas Unseld SFC Ulm Duo Discus T DoSi 100
FP Killian Walbrou Nogaro Arcus T DoSi 101
DU Martin Trittler SFG Spaichingen-Aldingen Duo Discus XLT DoSi 100
HLB Lukas Wagner LSV Füssen Arcus T DoSi 100
WA Stephan Mayer LSV Schwarzwald Arcus T DoSi 100
1 Andreas Lutz Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Arcus M DoSi 100
SS Stefan Krauss LSV Schwarzwald Arcus M DoSi 100
JK Nils Koster SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein Arcus M DoSi 100
7up Stefan Kessler Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Duo Discus T DoSi 100
7L Norbert Sommer LSG Breitscheid Ventus 2cT/18m DoSi 100
HL Holger Karow Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Arcus M DoSi 100
7 Franz Gall Sportflieger-Club Stuttgart Arcus M DoSi 100
C Sascha Costabel FSC Mühlacker Arcus M DoSi 100
3E Ulrich Blahak SFC Ebersbach/Fils Duo Discus DoSi 100
Ac2 Tim Oliver Schmidt Aero Club Stuttgart Arcus M DoSi 100
PR Lukas Schmidt Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Arcus M DoSi 100
V9 Nils Ruckert SC Uetersen Arcus M DoSi 100
NH Edgar Loschkin Flugsportverein Nürtingen Arcus T DoSi 100
D3 Patrick Krohmer FG Dettingen/Teck Duo Discus XLT DoSi 100
K2 Steffen Keppler Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Arcus T DoSi 100
BW1 Bastian Hörber FG Schwäbisch Gmünd Duo Discus DoSi 100
NZ Christoph Haussmann FSV Nürtingen Duo Discus XLT DoSi 100
H1 Maria Lena Haberkern LSV Homberg-Ohm Duo Discus XT DoSi 100
MH Laurens Goudriaan AKAVlieg Potchefstroom ASG 32 Mi DoSi 100
ARC Madleen Fernau Aero Club Hodenhagen Arcus T DoSi 100
DUO Niel Deijgers Diest Aero Club Duo Discus DoSi 100
LL Sigi Baumgartl LSV Dinslaken Arcus T DoSi 100

Letzte Sieger

Std
1. Simon Schröder 103,99 km/h
2. Sören Nölke 99,41 km/h
3. Sjaak Selen 97,72 km/h
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 23:23
15m
1. Phil Jones 97,97 km/h
2. Owen McCormack 97,82 km/h
3. Timothy Scott 97,23 km/h
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 23:22
18m
1. Albert Kiessling 101,81 km/h
2. Werner Amann 101,46 km/h
3. Börje Eriksson 100,76 km/h
Aktualisiert: 02.06.17, 18:09
1. Andreas Lutz 99,67 km/h
2. Stephan Mayer 94,52 km/h
HC Norbert Sommer 92,30 km/h
Aktualisiert: 02.06.17, 18:10
1. Felipe Levin 104,21 km/h
2. Bruno Gantenbrink 102,98 km/h
3. Max Kollmar 102,66 km/h
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 23:22

Letzte Aufgabe

Std
Wertungstag 6, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 263,02 km
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 14:41
15m
Wertungstag 6, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 259,08 km
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 14:43
18m
Wertungstag 7, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 348,03 km
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 14:44
Wertungstag 7, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 335,08 km
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 17:59
Wertungstag 6, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 357,99 km
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 14:45