Internationaler HAHNWEIDE Segelflugwettbewerb 2017

Hahnweide, Deutschland,   19. Mai 2017 – 27. Mai 2017

18m

# WBKZ Teilnehmer Flugzeug Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.
1 MX Peter Millenaar ASG 29E/18m 6.247 1 (1.000) 3 (936) 7 (894) 4 (547) 8 (905) 1 (1.000) 7 (965)
2 110 Steve Jones Ventus 6.092 8 (895) 6 (838) 1 (1.000) 15 (509) 1 (1.000) 11 (876) 4 (974)
3 44 Christoph Nacke Ventus 2cxT/15m 5.757 3 (941) 7 (833) 2 (988) 18 (507) 17 (750) 14 (819) 10 (919)
4 WM Bernd Weber Ventus 5.756 5 (924) 4 (891) 26 (637) 10 (517) 10 (886) 3 (954) 8 (947)
5 LY Sebastian Huhmann ASG 29E/18m 5.749 4 (931) 2 (998) 6 (968) 34 (19) 7 (911) 5 (948) 4 (974)
6 Y4 Reinhard Schramme Ventus 5.653 7 (908) 1 (1.000) 5 (969) 36 (3) 9 (903) 8 (902) 6 (968)
7 AT Tobias Meiler ASG 29E/18m 5.567 13 (828) 8 (788) 14 (828) 13 (510) 14 (808) 2 (994) 19 (811)
8 7X Börje Eriksson Ventus 5.563 34 (389) 5 (855) 4 (970) 3 (563) 1 (1.000) 18 (803) 3 (983)
9 MÄX Christian Mäx ASG 29E/18m 5.539 9 (881) 13 (707) 2 (988) 7 (525) 5 (945) 24 (753) 27 (740)
10 E1 Russell Cheetham JS1c 5.436 24 (719) 17 (683) 16 (826) 5 (532) 3 (967) 10 (879) 17 (830)
11 WG Werner Amann ASG 29/18m 5.418 15 (818) 12 (747) 35 (308) 1 (730) 11 (880) 7 (941) 2 (994)
12 I Albert Kiessling Ventus T 5.254 2 (994) 34 (441) 31 (508) 22 (487) 6 (937) 9 (887) 1 (1.000)
13 PK Philipp Keller Ventus 2cxM/18m 5.218 11 (851) 13 (707) 10 (879) 24 (470) 26 (678) 17 (805) 18 (828)
14 TOY Thomas Kuhn ASG 29E/18m 5.035 14 (819) 15 (700) 18 (795) 23 (483) 25 (683) 20 (790) 25 (765)
15 WS Walter Sinn Ventus 2cxM/18m 5.030 20 (740) 11 (757) 12 (857) 31 (350) 21 (725) 16 (812) 24 (789)
16 10 Gary Stingemore ASG 29/18m 4.983 16 (774) 18 (671) 9 (884) 12 (511) 12 (824) 31 (432) 12 (887)
17 W3 Sebastian Beule Ventus 2cxM/18m 4.967 10 (868) 19 (669) 14 (828) 32 (143) 4 (962) 25 (745) 26 (752)
18 KB Jürg Haas ASG 29 4.810 12 (845) 35 (420) 28 (607) 9 (520) 27 (668) 6 (945) 21 (805)
19 ES Jan Umlauf ASG 29E/18m 4.758 25 (714) 28 (577) 21 (702) 28 (410) 16 (765) 21 (785) 21 (805)
20 mr Michael Reiner ASG 29E/18m 4.748 6 (918) 32 (452) 24 (640) 27 (413) 31 (627) 22 (784) 11 (914)
21 IK Eberhard Schott Ventus 2cxT/18m 4.673 19 (743) 10 (761) 36 (303) 2 (578) 19 (742) 28 (701) 14 (845)
22 FN Thomas Ingerfurth Ventus 2cT/18m 4.667 22 (731) 30 (479) 25 (639) 20 (497) 23 (695) 26 (740) 13 (886)
23 IWB Volker Herzog Ventus 2c/18m 4.387 27 (670) 9 (772) 30 (548) 35 (4) 13 (818) 23 (780) 23 (795)
24 9 Rory Ellis ASG 29E/18m 4.371 21 (733) 31 (473) 17 (813) 13 (510) 31 (627) 19 (791) 30 (424)
25 XZ Ian Evans JS1c 4.357 30 (566) 25 (596) 8 (888) 6 (527) 36 (143) 27 (717) 9 (920)
26 IHS Harry Hezel ASG 29E/18m 4.280 35 (297) 33 (444) 32 (500) 15 (509) 18 (749) 4 (949) 16 (832)
27 S9 Chris Luton ASG 29E/18m 4.219 28 (602) 25 (596) 22 (688) 19 (506) 33 (586) 33 (398) 15 (843)
28 HB Bernd Krimmer ASG 29E/18m 4.184 18 (751) 36 (266) 13 (847) 21 (491) 29 (653) 15 (813) 31 (363)
29 NA Jochen Ziegler Ventus 2cxT/18m 4.136 26 (713) 16 (697) 27 (628) 15 (509) 20 (726) 12 (863) 33 (0)
30 O9 Frank Schwerdtfeger LS 10/18m 3.942 29 (594) 22 (648) 19 (758) 25 (464) 30 (629) 13 (849) 33 (0)
31 64 Phil Jeffery Ventus 2cxT/18m 3.931 17 (772) 24 (618) 20 (755) 33 (124) 24 (693) 29 (611) 32 (358)
32 UR Ulf Ringertz Ventus 2cxT/18m 3.890 32 (416) 23 (632) 23 (663) 30 (390) 28 (659) 32 (417) 28 (713)
33 JT Florian Theisinger ASG 29/18m 3.596 23 (725) 21 (649) 11 (870) 8 (524) 15 (791) 36 (37) 33 (0)
34 WV Alexander Fust Ventus 2cx/18m 3.336 31 (444) 29 (481) 34 (321) 26 (442) 35 (288) 30 (552) 20 (808)
35 4E Oliver Benirschke Discus 2cT/18m 3.255 33 (411) 19 (669) 29 (577) 11 (515) 22 (702) 34 (381) 33 (0)
36 KK Klaus Karg Antares 18T 2.883 36 (141) 27 (595) 33 (458) 29 (401) 34 (484) 35 (367) 29 (437)