Internationaler HAHNWEIDE Segelflugwettbewerb 2017

Hahnweide, Deutschland,   19. Mai 2017 – 27. Mai 2017

Std

# WBKZ Teilnehmer Flugzeug Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 PI Simon Schröder LS 8/15m 5.482 1 (1.000) 2 (993) 2 (989) 10 (860) 16 (845) 1 (795)
2 S2 Robert Schröder LS 8/15m 5.395 3 (997) 3 (991) 1 (997) 10 (860) 17 (844) 6 (706)
3 2S Sjaak Selen Discus 2a 5.153 1 (1.000) 6 (901) 11 (833) 9 (871) 22 (795) 3 (753)
4 XN Sebastian Nägel Discus 2a 5.132 14 (719) 4 (930) 4 (930) 3 (956) 6 (922) 8 (675)
5 iY4 Michael Buchthal Discus 2a 5.126 13 (720) 4 (930) 4 (930) 4 (954) 8 (917) 8 (675)
6 8L Sören Nölke Discus 2b 5.047 10 (859) 17 (714) 3 (949) 7 (894) 11 (862) 2 (769)
7 EL Enrique Levin Discus 2a 4.736 4 (940) 19 (600) 7 (907) 19 (720) 7 (919) 11 (650)
8 X9 Bernd Gauger LS 8/15m 4.588 5 (934) 16 (717) 19 (682) 20 (718) 20 (823) 5 (714)
9 BW3 Chris Hiller Discus 2b 4.476 17 (616) 12 (817) 16 (730) 12 (846) 18 (839) 13 (628)
10 Vne Jan Omsels Discus 2a 4.470 8 (897) 8 (847) 10 (869) 2 (961) 10 (896) 24 (0)
11 OK Jan Knischewski LS 8/15m 4.439 7 (901) 20 (593) 6 (910) 18 (722) 9 (905) 20 (408)
12 AI Manfred Streicher LS 8a 4.400 16 (625) 7 (859) 20 (677) 23 (648) 13 (859) 4 (732)
13 6Z Simon Briel LS 8a 4.383 6 (933) 15 (769) 9 (878) 13 (824) 3 (946) 22 (33)
14 S1 Finn Sleigh ASW 28 4.356 20 (521) 10 (830) 13 (802) 14 (804) 4 (930) 19 (469)
15 CG Matthew Scutter Discus 2a 4.301 11 (855) 1 (1.000) 27 (222) 1 (971) 1 (1.000) 21 (253)
16 6 Howard Jones Discus 2a 4.297 22 (481) 9 (836) 15 (754) 5 (918) 20 (823) 17 (485)
17 ALB Adam Woolley Discus 2a 4.204 21 (508) 13 (804) 12 (812) 17 (733) 12 (860) 16 (487)
18 HI Sebastian Schwarz Discus 2T 4.178 12 (803) 23 (411) 17 (690) 8 (892) 24 (679) 7 (703)
19 L9 Mike Gatfield LS 8a 3.726 19 (524) 11 (824) 17 (690) 16 (761) 5 (927) 24 (0)
20 ER8 Martin Durham LS 8/18m 3.703 15 (684) 14 (776) 14 (800) 25 (612) 26 (176) 10 (655)
21 BW2 Philipp Schulz Discus 2b 3.553 9 (871) 27 (58) 8 (893) 6 (901) 19 (830) 24 (0)
22 ST Pascal Brunner Discus 2b 3.309 18 (589) 18 (646) 23 (586) 24 (640) 15 (848) 24 (0)
23 946 Nigel Mallender LS8 3.248 22 (481) 25 (194) 25 (547) 22 (714) 23 (785) 15 (527)
24 2D Marc Wachtmeister Discus 2c/15m 3.148 26 (343) 21 (506) 22 (593) 21 (717) 25 (391) 14 (598)
25 AR Daniela Wilden LS 8/15m 3.121 27 (308) 26 (112) 24 (576) 15 (790) 14 (854) 18 (481)
26 BI Nils Schlautmann LS 8/15m 2.709 25 (385) 24 (365) 26 (374) 26 (594) 2 (980) 23 (11)
27 L1 Steve Barter LS 8st/15m 2.295 22 (481) 22 (447) 21 (614) 27 (52) 27 (62) 12 (639)
28 AB Andreas Belz Discus 2a 0 28 (0) 28 (0) 28 (0) 28 (0) 28 (0) 24 (0)