čeština
Deutsch
English
British English
français
slovenščina
Competitions in progress
2024 USA 20-meter National Championship
Seminole Lake Gld, United States,
March 20, 2024 – March 29, 2024
11
competitors in
1
classes
HVGC Vintage Regatta 2024
Warkworth, Australia,
March 28, 2024 – April 1, 2024
29
competitors in
1
classes
Cranwell GC 2024 Easter Task Weekend
Cranwell, United Kingdom,
March 28, 2024 – April 1, 2024
15
competitors in
1
classes
Pribina Cup 2024
Nitra, Slovakia,
March 29, 2024 – April 6, 2024
33
competitors in
2
classes
51° Trofeo Città di Torino 2024
Torino-Aeritalia, Italy,
March 29, 2024 – April 7, 2024
20
competitors in
1
classes
Recent competitions
Olmue abierto 1 marzo 2024
Olmué, Chile,
March 10, 2024 – March 17, 2024
1
competitors in
1
classes
MSC Grand Prix 2024
Matamata, New Zealand,
March 2, 2024 – March 10, 2024
21
competitors in
2
classes
Olmue abierto 3 febrero 2024
Olmué, Chile,
February 28, 2024 – March 9, 2024
2
competitors in
1
classes
2024 Lake Keepit Regatta
Lake Keepit, Australia,
February 24, 2024 – March 2, 2024
21
competitors in
1
classes
Olmue abierto 2 febrero 2024
Olmué, Chile,
February 24, 2024 – February 25, 2024
4
competitors in
1
classes
2024 20M & TWO SEATER NATIONALS
Tocumwal, Australia,
February 17, 2024 – February 24, 2024
19
competitors in
2
classes
NZ Central Districts Gliding Championships 24
Waipukurau, New Zealand,
February 17, 2024 – February 24, 2024
21
competitors in
3
classes
Olmue abierto febrero
Olmué, Chile,
February 11, 2024 – February 18, 2024
8
competitors in
1
classes
Beverley Regatta 2024
Beverley, Australia,
February 10, 2024 – February 16, 2024
25
competitors in
1
classes
NZ Club Class National Championships Feb 24
Papawai, New Zealand,
February 7, 2024 – February 15, 2024
16
competitors in
2
classes
Upcoming competitions
Junior Cup Neresheim
Neresheim, Germany,
April 6, 2024 – April 13, 2024
25
competitors in
1
classes
Lliga Cerdanya 2024 Fase I
La Cerdanya, Spain,
April 13, 2024 – April 14, 2024
13
competitors in
1
classes
Hope Task Du Jour 2024
Hudsons Hope, Canada,
April 13, 2024 – April 14, 2024
15
competitors in
1
classes
Scottish ICL 2024 Round 1
Portmoak, United Kingdom,
April 20, 2024 – April 21, 2024
10
competitors in
3
classes
Gilzer eendaagse 2024
Gilze Rijen AB, Netherlands,
April 20, 2024 – April 20, 2024
19
competitors in
2
classes
Kitzbühler-Alpen-Pokal 2024
St. Johann In Tirol, Austria,
April 27, 2024 – May 4, 2024
39
competitors in
2
classes
Copa Pirineos 2024
Santa Cilia De Jaca, Spain,
April 28, 2024 – May 4, 2024
32
competitors in
2
classes
fatraglide24
Martin, Slovakia,
April 28, 2024 – May 7, 2024
64
competitors in
3
classes
Bezirksmeisterschaft Weser-Ems Varrelbusch 2024
Varrelbusch, Germany,
May 3, 2024 – May 11, 2024
46
competitors in
2
classes
Sailplane Grand Prix Spain 2024 - Serie 12
Santa Cilia De Jaca, Spain,
May 5, 2024 – May 11, 2024
14
competitors in
1
classes
Random images
Latest news
Championnat de France 2024 Catégorie Générale Classe 18m et... -
Candidature pour le label "Développement durable, le sport s'engage®"
3/28/24
Cranwell GC 2024 Easter Task Weekend -
Outlook
3/28/24
SM Birrfeld 2024 -
Wegpunkte Datei verfügbar in Downloads
3/24/24
51° Trofeo Città di Torino 2024 -
Benvenuti a Torino 2024!
3/23/24
Purjelennon SM 2024 -
Kilpailukutsu
3/15/24
‹
›
×