Championnats de France - Standard - 15m - biplace 20m

Issoudun Le Fay, France,   30 April 2016 – 7 May 2016

Standard-15m-biplace20m

# CN Contestant Glider Total 2. 3. 4. 5. 7. 8.
1 ET Louis Bouderlique Discus 2a 5,133 7 (911) 1 (930) 2 (880) 3 (887) 3 (921) 1 (604)
2 FB Christophe Cousseau ASG 29 5,032 1 (1,000) 6 (835) 5 (845) 6 (869) 1 (953) 8 (530)
3 EY Christophe Ruch Ventus 2 ax 4,899 6 (927) 22 (740) 1 (894) 7 (864) 1 (953) 10 (521)
4 U2 Erwan Le Gall ASG 29 4,675 5 (929) 12 (788) 11 (787) 16 (747) 6 (894) 8 (530)
5 DA Fréderic Hoyeau Discus 2a 4,609 3 (953) 9 (817) 5 (845) 2 (907) 28 (511) 4 (576)
6 LEO Christian Mallick ASW 27 4,562 18 (810) 7 (830) 7 (820) 14 (799) 8 (819) 15 (484)
7 BO Thomas Foissard Discus 2 4,523 9 (895) 11 (794) 10 (790) 5 (879) 18 (680) 14 (485)
8 LV Erwan Le Goff Discus 2a 4,481 10 (891) 10 (795) 17 (733) 18 (726) 10 (793) 5 (543)
9 1L Antoine Havet Ventus 2a 4,461 4 (930) 19 (753) 12 (777) 8 (863) 25 (618) 11 (520)
HC FS Daan Spruyt ASW 27 4,428 HC (911) HC (804) HC (844) HC (838) HC (544) HC (487)
10 FP Aboulin & Delobel Arcus 4,275 2 (985) 40 (23) 9 (808) 1 (1,000) 4 (918) 6 (541)
11 IC Guillaume Pornin Ventus 1 4,224 26 (499) 16 (782) 16 (743) 12 (819) 7 (848) 7 (533)
12 CFM1 Guillaume Girard Discus 2a 4,220 17 (830) 2 (902) 3 (873) 4 (886) 33 (280) 21 (449)
13 CVA Marco-Trullenque & Delahaye Duo Discus 4,166 15 (851) 8 (821) 19 (673) 22 (696) 18 (680) 22 (445)
13 900 Freddy Barthelemy ASW 27 4,166 12 (882) 4 (859) 8 (817) 35 (306) 5 (911) 27 (391)
15 ABB Roussel & Napoléon Duo Discus XLT 4,134 11 (887) 3 (883) 4 (860) 13 (818) 38 (107) 3 (579)
HC YD Arnaud Hefter Duo Discus 4,120 HC (862) HC (758) HC (659) HC (680) HC (656) HC (505)
16 Y5 Christophe Véron LS 8 4,076 16 (848) 20 (746) 15 (756) 9 (824) 31 (388) 12 (514)
17 I Vincent Cau Ventus 2c 3,810 21 (570) 15 (783) 29 (615) 21 (720) 16 (681) 24 (441)
18 TS Pierre Roumet Duo Discus 3,745 8 (903) 28 (607) 13 (776) 33 (316) 21 (639) 13 (504)
HC UU Pieter Lievens Duo Discus T 3,725 HC (629) HC (762) HC (762) HC (304) HC (845) HC (423)
19 J Yann Ehrstrom LS 8 3,704 25 (507) 26 (698) 22 (667) 11 (822) 30 (430) 2 (580)
20 EC1 Romain Fourneau Pelletier LS 8 3,671 30 (466) 27 (693) 24 (661) 24 (689) 15 (698) 18 (464)
21 KL Nicolas Mouls LS 8 3,656 35 (428) 25 (713) 18 (726) 15 (748) 16 (681) 29 (360)
22 EI Georges-Henri Chevalet LS 6 3,625 23 (522) 21 (742) 28 (619) 26 (676) 22 (633) 25 (433)
23 M3 Thierry Nortier Duo Discus T 3,621 29 (476) 5 (841) 14 (762) 19 (723) 26 (614) 38 (205)
HC AK Christine Grote Discus 2a 3,573 HC (581) HC (686) HC (492) HC (708) HC (603) HC (503)
24 ZZ Sylvain Negri LS 8 3,536 28 (488) 18 (766) 27 (626) 17 (746) 20 (645) 32 (265)
25 EQ Aude Grangeray Ventus 2a 3,512 19 (661) 17 (767) 39 (0) 10 (823) 11 (788) 16 (473)
HC 52 Yves Ruymen discus 2b 3,507 HC (543) HC (734) HC (581) HC (415) HC (795) HC (439)
HC FA Jan-Philipp Gliese DG 505 20m 3,450 HC (612) HC (689) HC (660) HC (614) HC (506) HC (369)
26 2AS Henry & Prudhomme Duo Discus T 3,403 34 (437) 12 (788) 33 (556) 23 (694) 24 (621) 31 (307)
27 GN Gérard Granger ASG 29E 3,360 14 (866) 24 (717) 26 (650) 36 (304) 32 (372) 20 (451)
28 EX Emmanuel Fournier Duo Discus 3,313 24 (514) 32 (541) 20 (672) 28 (668) 29 (451) 17 (467)
29 P2 Jean-Marc Perinet ASW 24E 3,132 22 (567) 23 (723) 25 (655) 20 (722) 35 (241) 37 (224)
30 V Céline Guerin ASG 29 3,008 36 (424) 14 (787) 34 (506) 37 (298) 27 (551) 23 (442)
31 16 Cordonnier & Bouderlique Janus CT RG 2,970 20 (617) 31 (563) 35 (421) 34 (307) 9 (797) 32 (265)
32 DR Florent Clémence Pegase 2,898 43 (40) 33 (486) 21 (669) 31 (541) 11 (788) 28 (374)
33 7H Guillaume Dufrene ASW 24 2,713 27 (491) 30 (581) 30 (614) 32 (520) 34 (242) 32 (265)
34 HR Patrick Spiral Duo Discus 2,532 39 (330) 36 (240) 23 (664) 27 (674) 23 (624) 39 (0)
35 YES Olivier Caudrelier LAK 17 bt 2,464 32 (452) 35 (358) 31 (594) 30 (550) 36 (171) 30 (339)
36 KO Guillaume Nortier Discus 2,284 31 (460) 41 (0) 39 (0) 29 (575) 11 (788) 19 (461)
37 AM3 Jean-Pierre Lebrun ASW 24 2,244 33 (438) 34 (401) 38 (311) 39 (41) 11 (788) 32 (265)
HC 59 Gillian Spreckley LS 8 2,218 HC (397) HC (258) HC (611) HC (727) HC (225) HC (0)
38 V60 Alicia Dufresne LS 8 2,150 39 (330) 39 (49) 32 (582) 25 (683) 39 (102) 26 (404)
39 SF Loïc Fal'chun LS 8 1,679 37 (396) 29 (586) 36 (402) 38 (295) 40 (0) 39 (0)
40 D34 Thomas Chaunut Discus 1,302 38 (363) 37 (234) 37 (317) 40 (0) 37 (123) 32 (265)
41 A Eric Soubrier LS 8 937 13 (868) 38 (69) 39 (0) 40 (0) 40 (0) 39 (0)
42 SM Dominique Galpin Duo Discus 231 41 (231) 41 (0) 39 (0) 40 (0) 40 (0) 39 (0)
43 V92 Frank Virol LS 8 230 42 (230) 41 (0) 39 (0) 40 (0) 40 (0) 39 (0)
HC = Hors Concours, not competing officially