SZYBOWCOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI KLUB A

Częstochowa-Rudniki, Poland,   2 July 2016 – 9 July 2016

Club A

# CN Contestant Team Club Glider Handicap Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1 BZ
Jakub Barszcz
Aeroklub "Orląt" w Dęblinie Brawo 0.995 3,344 1 (1,000) 6 (300) 7 (922) 4 (610) 30 (512)
2 J1
Łukasz Grabowski
Aeroklub Włocławski ASW 19B 0.995 3,300 3 (999) 11 (289) 11 (915) 7 (570) 26 (527)
3 VL
Łukasz Kornacki
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej Jantar Std3 0.995 3,238 9 (909) 3 (310) 6 (924) 2 (645) 38 (450)
4 FSJ
Stanisław Wujczak
Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std3 0.995 3,225 4 (971) 28 (258) 9 (918) 22 (497) 3 (581)
5 IM
Michał Lewczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std3 0.995 3,201 10 (908) 1 (315) 3 (958) 17 (515) 36 (505)
6 LK
Jaroslaw Michaluk
Aeroklub Radomski Jantar Std3 0.995 3,168 14 (883) 7 (297) 21 (890) 13 (542) 12 (556)
7 SP
Mirosław Izydorczak
Aeroklub Warszawski Pegase 101 0.978 3,162 19 (830) 8 (295) 20 (893) 3 (612) 24 (532)
8 AI
Mikołaj Zdun
Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std2 0.995 3,138 8 (910) 39 (220) 10 (916) 1 (650) 39 (442)
9 T7
Witold Czarnik
Aeroklub Rzeszowski Jantar Std3 0.995 3,129 16 (844) 14 (288) 1 (1,000) 27 (451) 18 (546)
10 Y3
Jakub Puławski
Aeroklub Ostrowski Jantar Std3 0.995 3,111 10 (908) 24 (266) 7 (922) 31 (430) 2 (585)
11 BI
Paweł Wojciechowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński Brawo 0.995 3,073 12 (902) 11 (289) 17 (905) 20 (505) 37 (472)
12 FL
Łukasz Florkowski
Aeroklub Ostrowski Jantar Std2 0.995 3,072 24 (814) 15 (287) 15 (906) 18 (511) 13 (554)
13 SCH
Robert Koralewski
Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std2 0.995 3,060 6 (932) 40 (212) 5 (942) 37 (397) 6 (577)
14 RA
Piotr Ciołko
Aeroklub Białostocki Jantar Std3 0.995 3,048 32 (735) 5 (308) 4 (951) 23 (483) 8 (571)
15 MR
Piotr Jarysz
Aeroklub Koniński LS1f 0.995 3,036 1 (1,000) 17 (285) 2 (990) 49 (183) 4 (578)
16 LB
Miroslaw Hercog
Aeroklub Poznański Jantar Std2 0.995 3,034 20 (824) 23 (267) 14 (909) 14 (528) 34 (506)
17 BK
Karol Pawlicki
Aeroklub Stalowowolski Jantar Std3 0.995 3,029 23 (816) 3 (310) 23 (872) 16 (516) 28 (515)
17 AB
Sebastian Calik
Aeroklub Rzeszowski Jantar Std2 0.995 3,029 21 (821) 26 (264) 30 (824) 8 (569) 16 (551)
19 W
Marek Biały
Aeroklub Radomski Jantar Std3 0.995 3,018 26 (806) 18 (280) 13 (913) 29 (442) 6 (577)
20 MNZ
Mateusz Zakrzewski
Aeroklub Bydgoski ASW 19B 0.995 2,972 15 (871) 28 (258) 36 (768) 15 (521) 13 (554)
21 J9
Dariusz Dembek
Aeroklub Nadwiślański Jantar Std2 0.995 2,968 7 (924) 42 (174) 29 (827) 19 (509) 22 (534)
22 UT
Krzysztof Sobiecki
Aeroklub Bydgoski Jantar Std2 0.995 2,966 24 (814) 35 (244) 12 (914) 30 (432) 10 (562)
23 GR
Remigiusz Gwiazda
Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std2 WL 0.992 2,958 21 (821) 27 (259) 15 (906) 34 (420) 15 (552)
24 FR
Fryderyk Rzymanek
Aeroklub Radomski Jantar Std3 0.995 2,951 27 (800) 22 (268) 36 (768) 9 (556) 11 (559)
25 C
Zbigniew Górecki
Aeroklub Łódzki Ls1f 0.995 2,913 43 (593) 11 (289) 19 (899) 10 (554) 4 (578)
26 WR
Wojciech Wojtaczka
Aeroklub Podhalański Jantar Std2 0.995 2,898 30 (756) 31 (251) 32 (816) 25 (462) 1 (613)
27 FK
Judyta Czyż
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski Jantar Std3 0.995 2,859 13 (897) 30 (252) 26 (858) 24 (482) 45 (370)
28 B3
Maciej Maciejewski
Aeroklub Białostocki Jantar Std2 0.995 2,772 35 (699) 20 (277) 27 (853) 11 (550) 42 (393)
29 J7
Paweł Głowacki
Aeroklub Leszczyński Pegase 101 0.978 2,739 37 (659) 32 (249) 22 (884) 35 (405) 19 (542)
30 L
Arkadiusz Bajura
Aeroklub Częstochowski Jantar Std2 WL 0.992 2,670 29 (784) 19 (278) 35 (780) 43 (315) 29 (513)
31 AA
Rafał Siankowski
Aeroklub Radomski Jantar Std3 0.995 2,662 39 (641) 34 (245) 28 (845) 38 (392) 21 (539)
32 PT
Marek Sawczuk
Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std3 0.995 2,623 48 (407) 9 (293) 24 (868) 12 (544) 31 (511)
33 BW
Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski ASW 20F WL 0.936 2,618 33 (721) 37 (229) 33 (801) 39 (360) 33 (507)
34 MT
Paweł Stułkowski
Aeroklub Leszczyński ASW 24 0.947 2,598 18 (831) 46 (92) 31 (820) 26 (458) 41 (397)
35 GH
Grzegorz Hyrkowski
Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski Jantar Std3 WL 0.992 2,558 38 (646) 33 (246) 33 (801) 28 (448) 40 (417)
36 LC
Marek Kamoś
Aeroklub Poznański Jantar Std3 0.995 2,520 46 (539) 38 (225) 25 (859) 40 (350) 17 (547)
37 BL
Przemysław Bartczak
Aeroklub Częstochowski Jantar Std3 0.995 2,502 5 (937) 49 (0) 38 (767) 45 (292) 34 (506)
38 L7
Piotr Brzozowski
Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std 1.003 2,419 45 (572) 36 (238) 39 (751) 42 (316) 19 (542)
39 KM
Artur Łończuk
Aeroklub Nadwiślański Jantar Std3 0.995 2,325 16 (844) 24 (266) 46 (178) 21 (503) 22 (534)
40 X1
Krzysztof Rycerz
Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std3 0.995 2,286 42 (613) 21 (273) 42 (408) 33 (428) 9 (564)
41 45
Wojciech Średniawa
Akademicki Ośrodek Szybowcowy Politechniki Rzeszowskiej Astir CS 77 1.031 2,257 41 (624) 43 (173) 41 (698) 46 (252) 32 (510)
42 B1
Piotr Wojda
Aeroklub Białostocki Jantar Std2 0.995 2,204 28 (799) 47 (45) 40 (746) 44 (314) 47 (300)
43 JAY
Piotr Jaszczuk
Aeroklub "Orląt" w Dęblinie ASW 19B 0.995 2,130 31 (736) 15 (287) 48 (143) 6 (580) 43 (384)
43 GC
Christoph Matkowski
Aeroklub Gliwicki Ls1f 0.995 2,130 34 (706) 2 (312) 18 (900) 47 (212) 49 (0)
45 B5
Wojciech Szczęsny
Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std 1.003 2,074 44 (576) 41 (182) 43 (374) 5 (588) 46 (354)
46 AC
Tadeusz Jacniacki
Aeroklub Częstochowski Jantar Std 1.003 1,854 36 (670) 45 (120) 49 (136) 36 (399) 25 (529)
47 DL
Marcin Ciepliński
Aeroklub Stalowowolski Jantar Std3 0.995 1,317 47 (492) 44 (127) 47 (174) 31 (430) 48 (94)
48 WK
Piotr Kusiak
Aeroklub Ziemi Piotrkowskiej Jantar Std2 0.995 1,284 49 (72) 9 (293) 45 (189) 41 (347) 44 (383)
49 MS
Jerzy Mikołajczyk
Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej Jantar Std2 0.995 1,183 40 (634) 48 (41) 44 (324) 48 (184) 49 (0)
50 SO
Marcin Maludziński
Aeroklub Kielecki Jantar Std3 0.995 516 50 (0) 49 (0) 50 (0) 50 (0) 27 (516)