18M and 20M Nationals 2020

Lasham, Velká Británie,   8. srpna 2020 – 16. srpna 2020

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
Owain Walters ASG 32Mi 20M Class 0
Rainer Rauch Arcus T 20M Class 0
Jon Meyer Nympsfield Duo Discus T 20M Class 101
P7 Eric Smith Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
KRO Graham McAndrew Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
GB1 Mike Jordy Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
Wendy Head Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
XX Adrian Docherty Scottish Gliding Center Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
16 John Arnold RAFGSA Bannerdown Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
LEW Rod Witter Denbigh Gliding Arucs M 20M Class 105
620 Tim Robson Lasham Duo Discus T 20M Class 101
3 Steve Pozerskis Lasham Gliding Society Duo Discus 20M Class 100
580 Bruce Nicholson Lasham Gliding Society Arcus T 20M Class 105
A1 Tony Moulang Arucs T 20M Class 105
WO Roelof Corporaal Friese AeroClub Duo Discus XLT 20M Class 101
66 Garry Coppin Lasham Gliding Society Arcus 20M Class 105
AR Ian Cook Lasham Arucs M 20M Class 105
US David Briggs Arcus T 20M Class 105
494 Chris Alldis Midland Gliding Club Duo Discus 20M Class 100
Gary Stingemore The Soaring Centre AS 33 Es 18M Class 0
Al McNamara Ventus 2cxT 18M Class 0
6 Howard Jones Lasham Discus 2a 18M Class 0
Richard Hood Lasham Gliding Society ASW 20 18M Class 0
352 Jeremy Hood Lasham LS8 18M Class 0
L4 Paul Fritche Lasham LS8-18 18M Class 0
Steve Barter Lasham LS8-18T 18M Class 0
41 Mark Davenport Lasham Gliding Society ASG 29E 18M Class 0
NT Nick Tillett Dunstable ASG 29E 18M Class 110
WZ Alistair Nunn Lasham Gliding Society JS1 B 18M Class 0
DID Tim Webb Ventus 2cxa 18M Class 110
MM Graham Smith Ventus 2cT 18M Class 0
FA2 Andrew Neofytou Lasham Gliding Society Ventus 2cxa FES 18M Class 0
250 William Murray Lasham Gliding Society Ventus 2cxa FES 18M Class 0
110 Steve Jones Lasham Gliding Society Ventus 3T 18M Class 0
210 Philip Jones Lasham Gliding Society Ventus 3T 18M Class 0
F2 Derren P. Francis Ventus 3T 18M Class 0
V2 Tony Cook Lasham Gliding Society Ventus 2cxaj 18M Class 0
VF Bob Bromwich Ventus 3F 18M Class 110,5
Peter Harvey Bicester (Oxfordshire) in UK Ventus 3 18M Class 0
80 Andy Davis Bristol and Gloucestershire JS-MD 3 18M Class 0
E1 Russell Cheetham Husbands Bosworth, England JS-MD 3 18M Class 0
R2B Rebecca Bryan HPH 304 Shark eS 18M Class 0
240 Andrew Hall Lasham Gliding Society JS-MD 1C 18M Class 0
Iain Evans JS3 18M Class 0
ER Martin Clark Lasham JS-MD 1C 18M Class 0
Graham Smith JS1 18M Class 0
8Q Graham Paul JS1 18M Class 0
DZ Ian Macarthur Lasham JS1 B 18M Class 0
ZB Shaun Lapworth Lasham JS1 C 18M Class 0
SB Tim Jenkinson Dunstable JS1 C 18M Class 0
XS Richard Browne Cranwell JS1 C 18M Class 0
B5 David Booth JS1 B 18M Class 110
120 Mike Young Grenoble Ventus 3 18M Class 0
B3 Robert Thirkell ASG 29E 18M Class 0
0 Elizabeth Sparrow Lasham Gliding Society ASG 29E 18M Class 0
630 Roy Pentecost Lasham Gliding Society ASG 29E 18M Class 0
51 Jeremy Pack Lasham ASG 29E 18M Class 0
7 Dennis Heslop ASG 29E 18M Class 0
Z6 Frank Davies The Soaring Centre ASG 29 18M Class 0
XE Chris Cobham ASG 29E 18M Class 0
MC Mike Clarke Lasham Gliding Society ASG 29E 18M Class 0
565 Brian Birlison Cotswold Gliding Club ASG 29E 18M Class 110
2C Kim Tipple Lasham ASG 29E 18M Class 0
900 Chris Starkey ASG 29E 18M Class 0
Z3 Tim Scott ASG 29 18M Class 0
57 Mark Newland-Smith ASG 29E 18M Class 0
520 Patrick Naegeli ASG 29E 18M Class 0
9 Rory Ellis The Gliding Centre ASG 29E 18M Class 0
E11 Stephen Ell Wolds Gliding Club ASG 29E 18M Class 0
C65 Paul Crabb Husbands -- Bosworth. ASG 29E 18M Class 0
SX Liam "Billy" Brady Lasham ASG 29E 18M Class 110