# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Kluzák | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | ME | Christoph Matkowski | ASH 31 Mi/21m | 13:17:58 | 15:36:03 | 2:18:05 | 124,85 km/h | 287,33 km | 721 |
2. | 5 | EI | Krzysztof Łuniewski | ASG 29/18m | 13:15:09 | 15:35:50 | 2:20:41 | 122,54 km/h | 287,33 km | 718 |
3. | 7 | 29L | Bogdan Dorożko | ASG 29/18m | 13:15:36 | 15:36:33 | 2:20:57 | 122,31 km/h | 287,33 km | 715 |
4. | PL | Sebastian Kawa | ASG 29/18m | 13:39:54 | 16:01:52 | 2:21:58 | 121,44 km/h | 287,33 km | 705 | |
5. | GOL | Adam Czeladzki | JS1-C | 13:41:13 | 16:01:53 | 2:20:40 | 122,56 km/h | 287,33 km | 686 | |
6. | 2 | AJ | Marcin Mężyk | LS 8/18m | 13:12:34 | 15:45:38 | 2:33:04 | 112,63 km/h | 287,33 km | 651 |
7. | 5 | HD | Marek Szumski | ASG 29/18m | 13:16:41 | 15:45:20 | 2:28:39 | 115,98 km/h | 287,33 km | 641 |
8. | 2 | GPS | Łukasz Wójcik | JS 1B | 13:14:59 | 15:44:06 | 2:29:07 | 115,61 km/h | 287,33 km | 636 |
9. | 1 | DT | Tomasz Dul | ASG 29/18m | 13:15:46 | 15:48:57 | 2:33:11 | 112,54 km/h | 287,33 km | 600 |
10. | 3 | CS | Janusz Centka | ARCUS M | 13:14:44 | 15:52:04 | 2:37:20 | 109,58 km/h | 287,33 km | 596 |
11. | 2 | A2 | Andrzej Śmielkiewicz | ASG 29/18m | 13:17:13 | 15:51:24 | 2:34:11 | 111,81 km/h | 287,33 km | 592 |
12. | 2 | LOT | Paweł Wojciechowski | LS 8/18m | 13:12:32 | 15:53:09 | 2:40:37 | 107,34 km/h | 287,33 km | 587 |
13. | RP | Łukasz Grabowski | DIANA 2 | 13:14:20 | 15:51:25 | 2:37:05 | 109,75 km/h | 287,33 km | 585 | |
14. | AK | Andreas Kessler | ASG 29/18m | 13:18:18 | 15:53:47 | 2:35:29 | 110,88 km/h | 287,33 km | 581 | |
15. | 1 | A | Luca Monti | LAK 17/18m | 13:16:05 | 15:56:02 | 2:39:57 | 107,78 km/h | 287,33 km | 564 |
16. | 1 | PES | Piotr Pawłowski | ASG 29/18m | 13:43:00 | 16:20:56 | 2:37:56 | 109,16 km/h | 287,33 km | 561 |
17. | I | Jacek Flis | DISCUS 2A | 13:16:49 | 16:01:03 | 2:44:14 | 104,97 km/h | 287,33 km | 558 | |
18. | 2 | 110 | Jerzy Kolasiński | Nimbus 4M | 13:17:00 | 15:51:33 | 2:34:33 | 111,55 km/h | 287,33 km | 557 |
19. | JET | Tomasz Chudoment | JS 1 C | 13:39:18 | 16:15:08 | 2:35:50 | 110,63 km/h | 287,33 km | 549 | |
20. | 1 | M | Miroslaw Holyś | JS 1 C/18 | 13:15:16 | 15:54:44 | 2:39:28 | 108,11 km/h | 287,33 km | 548 |
21. | MW | Robert Ślęczkowski | ARCUS M | 13:15:20 | 15:59:46 | 2:44:26 | 104,84 km/h | 287,33 km | 540 | |
22. | B9 | Lorenzo Monti | LAK 19/18m | 13:12:31 | 16:00:17 | 2:47:46 | 102,76 km/h | 287,33 km | 533 | |
23. | Y | Mateusz Siodłoczek | DISCUS 2A | 13:16:53 | 16:04:29 | 2:47:36 | 102,86 km/h | 287,33 km | 532 | |
24. | 9 | KL | Andrzej Majewski | LAK 19T/18m | 13:12:51 | 16:01:19 | 2:48:28 | 102,33 km/h | 287,33 km | 528 |
25. | 9 | DC | Tomasz Krok | LAK 19/18m | 13:12:28 | 16:03:51 | 2:51:23 | 100,59 km/h | 287,33 km | 507 |
26. | 3 | 77 | Paweł Frąckowiak | LAK 17BT/21m | 13:04:47 | 15:53:30 | 2:48:43 | 102,18 km/h | 287,33 km | 470 |
27. | LA | Damian Cwiękała | Stemme S10 / S10-VT | 13:16:30 | 16:12:51 | 2:56:21 | 97,76 km/h | 287,33 km | 442 | |
28. | 1 | POL | Arkadiusz Stefańczyk | DUO DISCUS | 13:11:30 | 16:19:03 | 3:07:33 | 91,92 km/h | 287,33 km | 373 |
29. | 1 | BN | Bogdan Nowacki | Ventus2C /18m | 13:45:43 | 17:00:07 | 3:14:24 | 88,68 km/h | 287,33 km | 323 |
DNF | 3 | ZB | Zdislaw Bednarczuk | ASG 29/18m | 0,00 km | 0 |