Leszno Cup 2022

Leszno Strzyzewi, Polsko,   13. srpna 2022 – 26. srpna 2022

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
Jan Lidke Aeroklub Częstochowski Mini Nimbus C Standard B 1
TK Marek Herbreder Aeroklub Warszawski / Szybowcowy Szczecin SZD 55 Standard B 1
MA Christoph Matkowski Aeroklub Gliwicki mini Lak 13.5m FES Standard B 1
RX Stanisław Wujczak Aeroklub Leszczyński Mini Nimbus B Standard B 1
PP Eugeniusz Marcinkowski Aerokub Leszczyński Ls 3 Standard B 1
RAW Szymon Rawecki Aeroklub Leszczyński SZD 55 Standard B 1
W07 Wojciech Kubiak Aeroklub Krakowski SZD 55 Standard B 1
MZ Robert Koralewski Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std 2 Standard B 1
J7 Paweł Głowacki Aeroklub Leszczyński Pegase C-101 Standard B 1
DW Marcin Bernaszuk Aeroklub Wroławski Jantar Std 3 Standard B 1
CF Przemysław Bartczak Aeroklub Częstochowski SZD 55 Standard B 1
17 Marius Vinny Aeroklub Leszczyński ASG 29E Volná 1
PES Karol Staryszak Aeroklub Nadwiślański ASG 29 18E Volná 1
M Mirosław Hołyś Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej JS 1C - 18 Volná 1
QZ David Mach Aeroclub Hronov ASG 29E Volná 1
HE Jerzy Kolasiński Aeroklub Poznański / KKGT ASG 29 Volná 1
77 Paweł Frąckowiak Aeroklub Poznański Lak 17Bfes Volná 1
TBD Jan Krzyżanowski Aeroklub Warszawski TBD Volná 0
I Robert Gwadera SG Bohlhof ASG 29E Volná 1
TBD Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Aeroklub Kielecki / SGT TBD Volná 0
FLY Piotrowski & Siwik Lak 20M Volná 1
VN Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz Szybwcowy Szczecin DG 808C/18m Volná 1
ZB Zdzisław Bednarczuk Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski JS 3 Volná 1
C8 Bernd Goretzki FSV Elbe-Elster Holzdorf e.V Ventus 3M Volná 1
TO Tomasz Dul Aeroklub Wrocławski / LSV Dinslaken JS-3 MD 18 m Volná 1
DT Krzysztof Czyszewicz Aeroklub Warszawski ASG 29E 18m Volná 1
A2 Andrzej Śmielkiewicz Aeroklub Leszczyński ASG 29E Volná 1
ZF Radek Krejcirik LKHN Hranice JS 1C 21m Volná 1
TBD Janusz Centka Aeroklub Leszczyński TBD Volná 0
29 Andrzej Majewski Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski ASG 29E Volná 1
HM Maciej Adamski Aeroklub Leszczyński Lak 19T 15 metrová 1
SU Grzegorz Łubkowski Aeroklub Nadwiślański DG 600 15 metrová 1
JK Juliusz Bohatyrewicz Aeroklub Nadwiślański Ventus 2ct/18m 15 metrová 1
AI Andrzej Szczerba Aeroklub Warszawski/KLM stowarzyszenie Diana 2 fes 15 metrová 1
W07 Wojciech Kubiak Aeroklub Krakowski SZD 55 15 metrová 1
KK Maciej Walasek Aeroklub Krakowski LS 6-C 15 metrová 1
DC Dariusz Czech Aeroklub Stalowowolski Lak 19 15 metrová 1