# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | T7 | Witold Czarnik | Rzeszowski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:50:29 | 17:41:37 | 1:51:08 | 102,93 km/h | 190,64 km | 365 |
2. | 19 | MNZ | Mateusz Zakrzewski | Bydgoski | ASW 19B | 15:52:04 | 17:07:00 | 1:14:56 | 102,58 km/h | 128,23 km | 362 |
3. | 1 | PK | Przemysław Kucharski | Warszawski | Jantar Std.2 | 15:52:13 | 17:07:26 | 1:15:13 | 101,54 km/h | 127,30 km | 351 |
4. | 3 | C | Zbigniew Górecki | Łódzki | Ls 1F | 15:40:24 | 17:26:53 | 1:46:29 | 94,86 km/h | 168,34 km | 277 |
5. | 6 | VE | Paweł Marchelewski | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Discus CS | 15:51:29 | 17:09:07 | 1:17:38 | 98,89 km/h | 127,96 km | 256 |
6. | 5 | AL | Artur Łończuk | Nadwiślański / KNLPW | Jantar Std. | 15:39:05 | 17:25:08 | 1:46:03 | 90,23 km/h | 159,48 km | 231 |
7. | 4 | IM | Anna Michalak | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:46:21 | 17:09:32 | 1:23:11 | 90,70 km/h | 125,75 km | 225 |
7. | 5 | Y3 | Jakub Puławski | Ostrowski / LXNAV Polska | Jantar Std.3 | 15:38:34 | 17:21:51 | 1:43:17 | 90,68 km/h | 156,09 km | 225 |
9. | 5 | OG | Joanna Biedermann | Nadwiślański | Ls 4 | 15:45:45 | 17:09:08 | 1:23:23 | 91,90 km/h | 127,71 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | J9 | Tomasz Hornik | Nadwiślański | Jantar Std.2 | 15:39:10 | 17:00:28 | 1:21:18 | 89,05 km/h | 120,67 km | 212 |
9. | 1 | J1 | Krzysztof Kotarski | Nadwiślański | ASW 19B | 15:45:18 | 17:11:40 | 1:26:22 | 87,75 km/h | 126,31 km | 212 |
9. | 4 | L | Arkadiusz Bajura | Częstochowski | Jantar Std.2 | 15:51:33 | 17:13:38 | 1:22:05 | 87,33 km/h | 119,47 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | J7 | Paweł Głowacki | Leszczyński | Pegase C-101 | 15:38:46 | 17:02:03 | 1:23:17 | 87,12 km/h | 120,93 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | BZ | Judyta Czyż | Bielsko-Bialski | Brawo | 15:41:21 | 17:10:01 | 1:28:40 | 85,21 km/h | 125,93 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | FSJ | Stanisław Wujczak | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.3 | 15:35:54 | 17:02:57 | 1:27:03 | 85,02 km/h | 123,34 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | LC | Zbigniew Meller | Poznański | Jantar Std.3 | 15:44:41 | 17:13:34 | 1:28:53 | 84,42 km/h | 125,06 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | CU | Bożena Demczenko | Zagłębia Miedziowego | Jantar Std.3 | 15:43:51 | 17:09:11 | 1:25:20 | 83,93 km/h | 119,37 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | O7 | Halina Rynkiewicz | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:39:07 | 17:10:40 | 1:31:33 | 81,87 km/h | 124,91 km | 212 |
9. | 1 | JM | Niko Goliński | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.3 | 15:45:42 | 17:19:58 | 1:34:16 | 79,55 km/h | 124,99 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | HO | Tomasz Muciek | Kielecki | Jantar Std.3 | 15:39:11 | 17:13:25 | 1:34:14 | 78,91 km/h | 123,93 km | 212 |
9. | 1 | BY | Benedykt Jasik | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std.3 | 15:51:18 | 17:31:48 | 1:40:30 | 78,38 km/h | 131,28 km | 212 |
9. | 4 | KM | Bartosz Pawlik | Nadwiślański | Jantar Std.3 | 15:46:22 | 17:31:41 | 1:45:19 | 72,93 km/h | 128,01 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | BL | Przemysław Łośko | Częstochowski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:38:32 | 17:28:19 | 1:49:47 | 72,78 km/h | 133,16 km | 212 |
9. | 1 | W | Marek Biały | Radomski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:44:49 | 17:33:41 | 1:48:52 | 70,12 km/h | 127,22 km | 212 |
9. | 11 | FILP | Ryszard Bendkowski | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:46:27 | 17:35:45 | 1:49:18 | 69,67 km/h | 126,92 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | LB | Marek Kamoś | Poznański | Jantar Std.2 | 15:46:36 | 17:38:01 | 1:51:25 | 68,13 km/h | 126,52 km | 212 |
9. | 5 | LK | Jarosław Michaluk | Radomski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:44:55 | 17:42:34 | 1:57:39 | 65,00 km/h | 127,46 km | 212 |
28. | 7 | AI | Szymon Ściegliński | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.2 | 15:48:19 | 112,44 km | 111 | |||
29. | 6 | AS | Andrzej Sznajder | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.3 | 15:51:05 | 111,46 km | 110 | |||
30. | 24 | MT | Maciej Karczmarski | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:45:56 | 50,26 km | 50 | |||
31. | 25 | FR | Fryderyk Rzymanek | Radomski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:46:01 | 47,24 km | 47 | |||
32. | 1 | T4 | Marta Marszałek | Gliwicki | Jantar Std.2 | 15:46:29 | 45,23 km | 45 | |||
32. | 2 | SO | Arkadiusz Stefańczyk | Kielecki | Jantar Std.3 | 15:41:06 | 45,22 km | 45 | |||
32. | 1 | MS | Jerzy Mikolajczyk | Ziemi Mazowieckiej | Jantar Std.2 | 15:47:03 | 45,14 km | 45 | |||
35. | 6 | BW | Krzysztof Pieńkowski | Bielsko-Bialski | ASW 20F | 15:51:22 | 47,10 km | 43 | |||
36. | 6 | RA | Piotr Ciołko | Białostocki / WSOSP | Jantar Std.3 | 15:41:14 | 30,15 km | 30 | |||
37. | 4 | AJ | Aleksander Jędrosz | Jeleniogórski | Pegase C-101A | 16:42:50 | 26,43 km | 26 | |||
38. | 4 | X1 | Marek Norbert | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 15:54:02 | 14,80 km | 15 | |||
39. | 4 | BM | Wojciech Majewski | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std.3 | 15:48:20 | 11,35 km | 11 | |||
40. | 3 | B1 | Jan Nosal | Białostocki | Jantar Std.2 | 16:12:26 | 10,34 km | 10 | |||
41. | 7 | GC | Gerhard Ciepły | Leszczyński | LS 1F | 15:46:58 | 8,76 km | 9 | |||
42. | 8 | B8 | Bogusław Sikora | Nowotarski | Jantar Std.3 | 16:11:19 | 3,07 km | 3 | |||
DNF | 4 | SCH | Eugeniusz Marcinkowski | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 6 | TT | Franciszek Mazur | Ziemi Lubuskiej | PIK 20 B | 0,00 km | 0 |