# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Handicap | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | FX | Fahlgren & Larsen | Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 15:16:27 | 17:05:05 | 1:48:38 | 103,41 km/h | 206,83 km | 600 |
2. | 5 | VD | Thomas Bach Madsen | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Discus 2 | 108 | 15:16:56 | 17:16:17 | 1:59:21 | 99,99 km/h | 199,98 km | 588 |
3. | 5 | RR | Eilert & Weidinger | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 15:16:41 | 17:07:15 | 1:50:34 | 99,94 km/h | 199,87 km | 574 |
4. | 8 | EK | Øjvind K. Frank | SG-70 | Ventus 1 | 110 | 15:18:19 | 17:06:38 | 1:48:19 | 99,85 km/h | 199,71 km | 573 |
5. | 5 | 4M | Anders Møller Andersen | Aviator | Nimbus 4M | 124 | 15:47:57 | 17:38:45 | 1:50:48 | 108,86 km/h | 217,71 km | 548 |
6. | SA | Vejlin & talenter | DSvU | Duo Discus XL | 111 | 15:20:32 | 17:05:10 | 1:44:38 | 97,15 km/h | 194,30 km | 546 | |
7. | 6 | I | Jan Hald | Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Ventus 2cT/15m | 114 | 15:22:16 | 17:10:17 | 1:48:01 | 97,81 km/h | 195,62 km | 531 |
8. | 4 | AG | Jens Chr. Pedersen | Svævethy | Discus 2/18m | 114 | 15:19:42 | 17:03:14 | 1:43:32 | 95,91 km/h | 191,82 km | 517 |
9. | 6 | CE | Claus Elmeros | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | ASH 31 Mi/21m | 121 | 15:20:46 | 17:07:00 | 1:46:14 | 99,98 km/h | 199,97 km | 505 |
10. | 2B | Filip Bojanowski | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Ventus 2cT/18m | 118 | 15:17:50 | 17:22:01 | 2:04:11 | 96,94 km/h | 200,64 km | 501 | |
11. | 5 | 25 | Lars Jensen | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | ASH 25E | 122 | 15:17:46 | 17:11:51 | 1:54:05 | 98,33 km/h | 196,66 km | 488 |
12. | 1 | VK | S. Hansen & Frere | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Arcus T | 114 | 15:35:37 | 17:04:55 | 1:29:18 | 89,20 km/h | 178,40 km | 468 |
13. | 3 | A | Peter Sommerlade | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | EB 29 | 125 | 15:22:32 | 17:13:35 | 1:51:03 | 97,62 km/h | 195,25 km | 467 |
14. | 3 | PI | Michael Rasmussen | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | LS 8/18m | 114 | 15:33:30 | 17:07:12 | 1:33:42 | 87,16 km/h | 174,31 km | 453 |
15. | 2 | 63 | Klaus Juhl | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Arcus M | 114 | 15:16:14 | 16:48:20 | 1:32:06 | 84,99 km/h | 169,98 km | 437 |
16. | EL | Mortensen & Grum-Schwensen | SG-70 | Duo Discus XL | 111 | 15:16:21 | 17:01:54 | 1:45:33 | 81,09 km/h | 162,18 km | 425 | |
17. | 5 | S | Sundberg & Arndt | Jysk Aero Sport | DG 1000/20m | 110 | 15:17:37 | 17:06:07 | 1:48:30 | 79,98 km/h | 159,95 km | 422 |
18. | 4 | SL | Erik Døssing | SG-70 | Discus 2T/18m | 114 | 15:16:29 | 16:59:23 | 1:42:54 | 81,96 km/h | 163,93 km | 415 |
19. | 6 | YF | Klaus Vang | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | LS 6/18m | 117 | 15:23:30 | 16:58:19 | 1:34:49 | 82,10 km/h | 164,20 km | 401 |
20. | 12 | V4 | Rasmussen & Møller | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 15:19:12 | 189,35 km | 309 | |||
21. | 13 | 28 | Jens Stigsen Pedersen | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | ASW 28/18m | 114 | 15:33:10 | 185,36 km | 292 | |||
22. | B6 | Morten Hoeck Petersen | Sønderjysk Flyveklub | LS1 D | 98 | 15:15:38 | 125,92 km | 231 | ||||
23. | 1 | A5 | Eskild S. Herskind | Kolding flyveklub | LS 1 f | 100 | 15:16:43 | 123,06 km | 221 | |||
24. | 2 | P7 | Steen Lund | Vestjyllands Svæveflyveklub | Std. Cirrus | 99 | 15:16:52 | 119,95 km | 218 | |||
25. | SW | Ove Dahl Jørgensen | Svævethy | Ventus 2cT/18m | 118 | 15:18:37 | 127,34 km | 194 | ||||
26. | V8 | Thomas Fries | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | LS 4 | 104 | 15:17:28 | 101,75 km | 176 | ||||
27. | 6 | 357 | Emil Andersen | Jysk Aero Sport | Discus 2 | 108 | 15:17:04 | 96,15 km | 160 | |||
28. | 5 | VM | Hans Chr. Hoeck | Nordjysk Svæveflyveklub | Arcus M | 114 | 15:56:23 | 63,95 km | 101 | |||
29. | EC | Anders Borbye | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | LS 8 | 108 | 15:43:44 | 12,93 km | 22 | ||||
DNF | 3 | VB | Klaus Thorsen | Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Quintus M | 123 | 0,00 km | 0 |