65th Hungarian National Gliding Championships

Matkópuszta, Ungarn,   20. Juni 2020 – 28. Juni 2020

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
X34 Zoltán Surányi Pelikán RE ASW 20 WL FAI Club class 105,9
B Domonkos Kalota Opitz Nándor RK Std. Libelle FAI Club class 99,4
DD Dániel Arday MALÉV RK Janus C FG FAI Club class 105
89 László Loskay Dunaferr Astir CS FAI Club class 97
MA Imre Tóth Dunaferr Jantar Std2 FAI Club class 101
CZ Balázs Laktis MÁV RESE Std. Cirrus WL FAI Club class 100,4
GJ Ádám Kapuy MSE LS 4 FAI Club class 102,5
VR Jenő Vörös Délvidéki AC LS 1f FAI Club class 100,5
PI Csaba Oltvai Délvidéki AC Std Libelle FAI Club class 99
MY Máté Mészáros Dunaferr Speed Astir 2b FAI Club class 104
1A Ferenc Tamás Délvidéki AC LS 3 WL FAI Club class 104,9
DB Sándor Laurinyecz Kvasz András RE ASW 19A FAI Club class 100
AC Szabolcs Veigli MALÉV RK ASW 20 WL FAI Club class 105,9
JI Lilla Szamosujvári AC Hajdúszoboszló Jantar Std1 FAI Club class 100
GR Ágnes Ábrok/Márta Szilágyi Mátra/Esztergom Janus C FG FAI Club class 105
BA Zoltán Mészáros AC Esztergom ASW 20 WL FAI Club class 105,9
NY Elek Czigler Albatrosz VE ASW 20 FAI Club class 105,5
BBI Béla Borkuti Pelikán RE HPH 304C WL FAI Club class 102,9
FA László Orsy Délvidéki AC ASW 15b FAI Club class 99
7P János Bauer Vario SE LS 3 FAI Club class 104,5
ZSI Edmund Schuller Lučenec ASW 24WL FAI Club class 105,4
16 Zsombor Wéber Alföldi RK Jantar Std2 FAI Club class 101
TE Péter Rónai Opitz Nándor RK ASW 20 FAI Club class 105,5
3Z Sándor Makai AK Debrecen LS 3 WL FAI Club class 104,9
33 Tibor Nagy MALÉV RK Jantar Std3 FAI Club class 101
MC Attila Korom Alföldi RK ASW 20 WL FAI Club class 105,9
M5 Gábor Gangl MÁV RESE Discus B WL FAI Club class 104,9
NK Áron Érseki Opitz Nándor RK ASW 15 FAI Club class 99
FH Balázs Endrődi AC Farkashegy ASW 19B FAI Club class 100
BT Barnabás Tóth Szombathelyi RK Pegase 101A FAI Club class 101,5
HUX Richárd Bartolf/László Halász Alföldi RK Arcus T Mix Open 116,6
HD Crtomir Rojnik AK Celje ASG-29E 18 m Mix Open 120,9
GE László Kapuy MSE Ventus 2cT/18m Mix Open 120,3
BB Branko Blagojevic Kraljevo JS-1C 18m Mix Open 120,9
DL György Gulyás/Péter Szabó Malév/Alföldi Twin Shark Mix Open 116,6
BY László Banó Őcsényi RK ASW-22BLE Mix Open 126,5
BX György Tóth Alföldi RK JS-3 18m Mix Open 120,9
IR István Réti Alföldi RK ASG-29E 18m Mix Open 120,9
PB István Magyar Opitz Nándor RK ASG-29ES 18m Mix Open 120,9
RZ János Sindely Alföldi RK JS-1C 21m Mix Open 126,6
AAD Péter Hársfalvi Albatrosz VE JS-1C 21m Mix Open 126,6
RB Ambrus Vancsó Dunaferr Ventus bT/15m Mix 15m 113,1
RI Richárd Basa Alföldi RK JS 3 15 m Mix 15m 117,6
HI Zoltán Verebélyi Alföldi RK JS 3 15 m Mix 15m 117,6
AB Attila Szabadfi/Zoltán Kóré Malév/Alföldi Arcus T Mix 15m 117,5
5A Zoltán Hamar Varió Ventus 2 ax Mix 15m 117,5
TG Károly Geráth Dunaferr Ventus b 16.6m Mix 15m 115,3
GI Tibor Fratrik SGC Martin LS 6 Mix 15m 113,4
XJS Zsolt Ősi/Imre Farkas AC Farkashegy Janus CM Mix 15m 109,3
G6 Attila Szűcs Varió Ventus b/15m Mix 15m 113,5
ZS Zoltán Szabó Alföldi RK Ventus b/15m Mix 15m 113,5
HAL Tamás Vámosi Opitz Nándor RK Discus 2ax Mix 15m 112,1
SQ Dániel Kiss/Csaba Rehus AC Farkashegy/Alföldi Arcus T Mix 15m 117,5
V7 Tamás Gál Dunaferr RK Ventus 2b Mix 15m 116,5
HUN Péter Bánki MÁV RESE Discus 2a Mix 15m 112,1
V8 Péter Albeck Őcsényi RK Ventus 2ax Mix 15m 117,5

Letzte Sieger

1. Zoltán Mészáros 101,38 km/h
2. Szabolcs Veigli 97,66 km/h
3. Ferenc Tamás 93,93 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.06.20, 15:39
1. Zoltán Hamar 119,87 km/h
2. Attila Szabadfi/Zoltán Kóré 114,91 km/h
3. Tamás Gál 104,53 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.06.20, 15:38
1. László Banó 116,04 km/h
2. György Gulyás/Péter Szabó 106,26 km/h
HC Branko Blagojevic 108,44 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.06.20, 15:38

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 8, 27.06.2020
Aufgabengröße: 299,70 km
Aktualisiert: 27.06.20, 14:41
Wertungstag 8, 27.06.2020
Aufgabengröße: 341,98 km
Aktualisiert: 27.06.20, 14:40
Wertungstag 8, 27.06.2020
Aufgabengröße: 341,98 km
Aktualisiert: 27.06.20, 14:45