Bicester Regionals 2019

Bicester, Vereinigtes Königreich,   20. Juli 2019 – 28. Juli 2019

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
GT Gwyn Thomas Nimbus 3/25.5m Open 116
Y Walters & Best Bicester Ventus 2 ax Open 104
P2 Terry Mitchell Bicester Ventus 2 ax Open 104
K5 Robert King Bicester ASG 29/18m Open 111
LT Steve Eyles BGGC LS 8 Open 100
MZ Evans & Lapworth Lasham Duo Discus Open 101
DID Mick Webb Bicester Ventus 2cxa 18m Open 111
DW Dave Watt Bicester Ventus 2 Open 104
T3 Dolan & Mutch SGU Duo Discus XL Open 102
265 Paul Wright Wyvern Nimbus 2 Open 106
EF Costin & Groves Hus Bos DG 1000/20m Open 102
L7 Ayala Truelove Lasham LS 8 Open 100
983 Chris Teagle Yorkshire Kestrel 19m Open 102
MD Martin Durham Bicester LS 8 Open 100
R2B Rebecca Bryan Rattlesden HPH 304S Shark Open 110
B17 Bob Bromwich Bannerdown LAK 17/18m Open 110
JO Julia Robson Cambridge Discus 2T/18m Open 106
911 Andrew Reid Bicester Ventus 16.6m Open 104
797 Alan Boyle Portmoak Discus 2/18m Open 106
TC Al McNamara Bicester Ventus 2cxa 18m Open 110
170 Guy Corbett London LAK 17/18m Open 109
CZR Greg Corbett Northumbria Kestrel 19m Open 102
131 Alistair Emson Bicester Std. Cirrus Club 90
379 John Staley Bicester LS 4 WL Club 96,5
264 Greg O'Hagan BGGC LS 4 Club 96
DFR Oskar Niessen Bicester Astir CS Club 89
ESB Alison Mulder BGGC ASK 21 Club 85
HLK David Bray Oxford Libelle 301 Club 96
762 Oleg Rzhondkovskyi LGC Discus Club 98
HGG Christophe Mutricy Std. Cirrus Club 90
L94 Lloyd Finlay Wolds Discus Club 98,5
FMU Tim Williamson Cambridge Std. Cirrus Club 90
C29 Tim Wheeler Banbury Std. Cirrus Club 90
LL Andy Elliott Bicester Std. Libelle Club 89
LX Ollie Wheeler Bicester Astir CS Club 89
S4L Sally Walker London Gliding Club LS 4 Club 96
574 Luke Hornsey Chilterns ASW 20 Club 98
MA Andy Mayer Bicester Std. Cirrus Club 90
PZ Oliver Bosanko Cambridge SZD-54-2 Perkoz Club 93
T19 Rod Connors Bicester Discus Club 98
NH Steve Codd Surrey Hills SZD 55 Club 98
BD Jeremy Beringer Anglia Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 Club 94
EDY James Shaw Cambridge Vega Club 97
DTM Miles Bailey Bicester DG 200 Club 97
R10 Mike Stephens Derbyshire Discus Club 98,5
LEC Norman Parry Silent 2 Club 94
LA Mark Lawrence-Jones Cambridge Discus Club 98,5
JBA Basil Fairston Bicester Silent 2 Club 94
XH Peter Atkinson Bicester Twin III Club 89

Letzte Sieger

1. Terry Mitchell 108,17 km/h
2. Ayala Truelove 108,00 km/h
2. Mick Webb 107,97 km/h
4. Dave Watt 107,72 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.07.19, 08:01
1. Greg O'Hagan 110,48 km/h
2. Andy Elliott 103,39 km/h
3. Luke Hornsey 100,16 km/h
Aktualisiert: 30.07.19, 17:56

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 7, 26.07.2019
Aufgabengröße: 134,41 km
Aktualisiert: 26.07.19, 13:56
Wertungstag 7, 26.07.2019
Aufgabengröße: 134,41 km
Aktualisiert: 26.07.19, 12:32