Salzburg TAL 2020 LOSM

Mauterndorf, Österreich,   3. August 2020 – 9. August 2020

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
ZL Philipp Wittwer SFG Dornbirn LS8 Allgemeine 108
Y1 Tippelreither & Moschinger USFG Ybbs Duo Discus Allgemeine 111
61 Harald Sturmann KLV-Wolfsberg ASW20 Allgemeine 110
M6I Rupert Richter-Trummer KSV-Segelflug ASW27 Allgemeine 114
K1 Reißner & Muchitsch KSV Segelflug DG1000S Allgemeine 110
XK Sepp Rausch SFC Lungau DG808C Allgemeine 118
EM Engelbert Mayerhofer KSV-Segelflug HPH 304S Allgemeine 118
20 Lutz & Demmerer SFC Mariazell Arcus Allgemeine 114
FL Severin Lohberger LSC Ikarus Oberschleissheim Ventus 2cxM Allgemeine 118
K2 Georg Kubasa KSV-Segelflug ASW28-15 Allgemeine 108
ZF Sven Kolb Österreich Antares LF20e Allgemeine 120
FT Gerold Auerbach Österreich ASH 31/21m Allgemeine 121
WG Werner Amann Österreich ASG29 15m Allgemeine 114
M6 Benjamin Zoller ISV Ls4 108er 104
80 Markus Zingerle Isv LS4 108er 104
CH Helmut Zeferer SFCL-Lungau DG303 108er 105
MW Michael Wiedemaier Sportfliegerclub Lungau ASW15B 108er 97
82 Franz Tösch FSC Turnau LS 4 108er 104
G3 Anton Rosenkranz Steirische Flugsport Union DG 300 108er 104
MS Jakob Pühringer FRA Wiener Neustadt Std. Libelle 108er 98
SM Daniel Obermaier LSV-Pfaffenhofen e.V. SF-27M 108er 94
3O Vinzenz Neuwirth FRA Wr. Neustadt LS7-WL 108er 107
70 Constantin Jakobljevich USFG Ybbs Libelle 301 108er 100
HW Erich Heu SFC-Lungau Twin1 108er 97
ST Stefan Gruber SFC Lungau DG 300 108er 104
CL Michael Gaisbacher Steirische Flugsportunion DG300 108er 104
CD Max Gadermayr SFC Lungau Ka 8b 108er 94
SO Florian Forsthuber FSG Union Linz Discus CS 108er 107
IS Manuela Eder ISV LS8 108er 108
I4 Georg Donner Flugsportgruppe Union Linz Salto H101 15,5m 108er 96
ISV Clemens Augustin ISV LS1 f 108er 100

Letzte Sieger

1. Clemens Augustin 96,71 km/h
2. Georg Donner 84,94 km/h
3. Constantin Jakobljevich 86,53 km/h
Aktualisiert: 09.08.20, 17:34
1. Lutz & Demmerer 118,49 km/h
2. Gerold Auerbach 120,86 km/h
3. Severin Lohberger 116,71 km/h
Aktualisiert: 09.08.20, 17:33

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 4, 09.08.2020
Aufgabengröße: 153,02 km  /  290,89 km  (221,73 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:10:00
Aktualisiert: 09.08.20, 16:35
Wertungstag 4, 09.08.2020
Aufgabengröße: 188,88 km  /  369,14 km  (278,98 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 09.08.20, 15:58