XXX. DPSJL 2021 & Murska Sobota open

Murska Sobota, Slowenien,   17. Juli 2021 – 25. Juli 2021

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
PT Grega Urbančič AK Ptuj DG 505 Orion 20m Club 104
JP Sašo Petek AK Postojna DG300 Club 101,5
S4 Janez Stariha ALC Lesce DG300 Club 101,5
M9 Anton Krajnc LC Maribor DG 100 Club 100
Y3 Mark Polajžar AK Celje DG 300 Club 101,5
IPF Boris Žorž ALC Lesce Std. Cirrus WL Club 100,4
GO Staš Stanković AK Novo mesto DG 100 Club 100
PJ Bernard Dobre AK Postojna DG 300 Club 101,5
CE Vojko Starovic AK Celje DG300 Club 101,5
31 Maj Pinter AK Celje Club Libelle Club 98
37 Andraž Grat AK Celje Club Libelle Club 98
TR Robert Hriberšek LC Maribor Std. Cirrus Club 100
CF Mark Travner AK Celje DG-300 Club 101,5
MI Edvard Krišto AK Vintar Split DG-101G Club 100
PR Kotnik & Strnišnik KA Slovenj Gradec DG500/20m Club 104
BQ Jože Knap KA Slovenj Gradec AS 13,5 Club 98
KO Ales Fink KA Slovenj Gradec DG 300 Club 101,5
HR9 Đani Zaninović AK Split Pegase Club 101,5
16 Marijan Medič AK Murska Sobota Std. Cirrus Club 100
SH Marko Klančišar AK Celje ASW 20 Club 105,9
S6 Damjan Korpič AK Murska Sobota DG 101G Club 100
11 Jernej Jurhar AK Murska Sobota DG 100 Club 100
XD Nik Šalej AK Celje JS 3/15m Offen 114
7 Boštjan Pristavec ALC Lesce EB 28 Offen 124
MD Šlaus & Gosak LC Maribor Duo Discus Offen 110
JL Jure Lokovšek ALC Lesce Lak 17/18m Offen 117
13 Karel Čeč ALC Lesce ASH 31 Mi/21m Offen 121
DZ Jože Verdev Šaleški AK JS 1 Revelation Offen 119
ZM Matija Znidarsic AK Postojna Duo Discus Offen 110
LF Kavalič & Rudolf AK Postojna Duo Discus FES Offen 110
ST Martin Stessl FSC WEIZ Duo Discus Offen 110
LZ Luka Žnidaršič AK Postojna Ventus 3 FES Offen 119
NL Jernej Lokovšek ALC Lesce JS-MD3 Offen 119
CH Matic Knez AK Celje Discus 2/18m Offen 114
AS Aleš Krusič Edvard Rusjan NG Ventus 2cM/18m Offen 118
KA Albin Luin ALC Lesce DG 808B/18m Offen 118
EM Uros Krasovic AK Celje Ventus 3M Offen 119
BER Miha Berginc AK Celje ASG 29/18m Offen 119
3W Borut Mlakar AK Novo mesto ASH 31 Mi/21m Offen 121
ET Anton Šibanc AK Celje Arcus M Offen 114
BH Bruno Herenčić AK Rudolf Fizir Diana 2 Offen 114
TP Teet Jagomagi Ridali Gliding Club JS-1 Offen 119
2P Podlunšek & Grčar AK Murska Sobota Arcus M Offen 114

Letzte Sieger

HC Edvard Krišto 68,85 km/h
1. Janez Stariha 61,25 km/h
HC Đani Zaninović 71,43 km/h
Aktualisiert: 24.07.21, 18:06
1. Boštjan Pristavec 97,67 km/h
2. Anton Šibanc 81,11 km/h
3. Miha Berginc 81,21 km/h
Aktualisiert: 24.07.21, 19:13

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 7, 24.07.2021
Aufgabengröße: 120,60 km  /  333,52 km  (222,29 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 24.07.21, 17:13
Wertungstag 7, 24.07.2021
Aufgabengröße: 170,47 km  /  434,82 km  (301,27 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 24.07.21, 17:19