# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TX | Jan Horak | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:39:26 PM | 5:48:01 PM | 2:08:35 | 84.71 km/h | 181.54 km | 626 | |
2. | SN | Jaroslav Tomana | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:39:33 PM | 5:47:43 PM | 2:08:10 | 85.02 km/h | 181.61 km | 623 | |
3. | CX | Jan Louda | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:38:23 PM | 5:40:27 PM | 2:02:04 | 83.97 km/h | 170.84 km | 611 | |
3. | FW | Ondrej Dvorak | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:38:14 PM | 5:40:50 PM | 2:02:36 | 83.95 km/h | 171.54 km | 611 | |
5. | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 3:39:07 PM | 5:40:16 PM | 2:01:09 | 88.75 km/h | 179.20 km | 610 | |
6. | 76 | David Popovsky | Rakovnik | ASW-24A bez TN8 | 104.7 | 3:44:41 PM | 5:49:09 PM | 2:04:28 | 88.80 km/h | 184.20 km | 607 | |
7. | AE | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 3:39:03 PM | 5:47:16 PM | 2:08:13 | 84.01 km/h | 179.52 km | 597 | |
7. | ST | Jakub Kmosek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:39:39 PM | 5:51:20 PM | 2:11:41 | 82.69 km/h | 181.49 km | 597 | |
9. | STI | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 3:38:53 PM | 5:42:52 PM | 2:03:59 | 81.86 km/h | 169.15 km | 588 | |
10. | SJ | Martin Urban | Frydlant nad Ostravici | LS-3A 15m | 104.1 | 3:44:48 PM | 5:51:08 PM | 2:06:20 | 86.13 km/h | 181.35 km | 585 | |
11. | AL | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:35:02 PM | 5:37:05 PM | 2:02:03 | 78.35 km/h | 159.38 km | 550 | |
12. | BJ | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:41:23 PM | 5:47:12 PM | 2:05:49 | 76.87 km/h | 161.20 km | 534 | |
13. | OI | Ondrej Sindelar | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 3:39:11 PM | 5:51:10 PM | 2:11:59 | 77.35 km/h | 170.15 km | 525 | |
14. | I | Josef Bostik | GAC Benesov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:32:56 PM | 5:35:55 PM | 2:02:59 | 75.83 km/h | 155.44 km | 522 | |
15. | MB | Lukas Plocek | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:36:43 PM | 5:42:48 PM | 2:06:05 | 73.91 km/h | 155.32 km | 507 | |
16. | A24 | Matej Krestes | Slany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:30:17 PM | 5:40:56 PM | 2:10:39 | 73.46 km/h | 159.95 km | 502 | |
17. | 1W | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 3:38:25 PM | 6:11:30 PM | 2:33:05 | 73.64 km/h | 187.88 km | 495 | |
18. | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:34:55 PM | 5:38:42 PM | 2:03:47 | 74.27 km/h | 153.22 km | 489 | |
19. | W1 | Vaclav Svoboda | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:56:45 PM | 5:54:41 PM | 1:57:56 | 71.88 km/h | 143.76 km | 479 | |
20. | CON | Jiri Hula | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:31:31 PM | 5:36:17 PM | 2:04:46 | 71.17 km/h | 148.00 km | 471 | |
21. | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:56:31 PM | 5:54:16 PM | 1:57:45 | 68.91 km/h | 137.83 km | 447 | |
22. | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:56:19 PM | 5:57:19 PM | 2:01:00 | 68.74 km/h | 138.64 km | 445 | |
23. | JJ | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:55:26 PM | 5:54:53 PM | 1:59:27 | 67.13 km/h | 134.26 km | 433 | |
23. | SP | Jan Hruska | Tabor | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:55:20 PM | 5:55:04 PM | 1:59:44 | 67.13 km/h | 134.26 km | 433 | |
25. | AFK | Leos Strnadek | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 3:59:20 PM | 6:11:35 PM | 2:12:15 | 68.43 km/h | 150.83 km | 430 | |
26. | FP | Oldrich Houzvicka | Frydlant n. Ostravici | LS-4 | 102.1 | 3:35:35 PM | 5:54:57 PM | 2:19:22 | 69.51 km/h | 161.46 km | 427 | |
27. | XE | David Riha | Vlasim | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 4:01:48 PM | 6:07:41 PM | 2:05:53 | 63.25 km/h | 132.70 km | 390 | |
28. | LW | Jiri Fousek | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:59:19 PM | 6:06:38 PM | 2:07:19 | 62.05 km/h | 131.67 km | 372 | |
29. | SNI | Katerina Vojtova | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:31:35 PM | 5:45:43 PM | 2:14:08 | 61.33 km/h | 137.10 km | 364 | |
30. | AH | Linda Vasatova | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 3:59:36 PM | 6:06:58 PM | 2:07:22 | 61.99 km/h | 131.59 km | 360 | |
31. | GL | Antonin Kutalek | Zabreh | Mini Nimbus C | 104.4 | 3:27:40 PM | 5:53:31 PM | 2:25:51 | 64.46 km/h | 156.69 km | 359 | |
32. | EF | Martin Balik | Kralupy n. Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 4:07:56 PM | 5:46:32 PM | 1:38:36 | 58.37 km/h | 116.74 km | 322 | |
33. | LL | Michal Lesinger | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 3:38:56 PM | 166.49 km | 276 | ||||
34. | AC | Vojtech Kostejn | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:38:29 PM | 150.13 km | 253 | ||||
35. | OMG | Michal Kratochvil | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:55:29 PM | 142.56 km | 240 | ||||
36. | OG | Jindrich Hala | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:41:43 PM | 132.33 km | 223 | ||||
37. | BB | Anna Hajkova | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:36:55 PM | 120.87 km | 204 | ||||
38. | C1 | Rudolf Jung | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:51:50 PM | 88.01 km | 148 | ||||
39. | O2 | Tomas Jung | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 3:51:55 PM | 86.12 km | 143 | ||||
40. | P2 | Vaclav Kunasek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:42:03 PM | 77.47 km | 131 | ||||
41. | IG | Jan Vavrin | Vysoke Myto | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:36:35 PM | 72.36 km | 123 | ||||
42. | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:53:30 PM | 66.51 km | 112 | ||||
43. | RB | Jiri Hodan | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 3:42:37 PM | 58.21 km | 105 | ||||
DNF | FF | Frantisek Pycha | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CL | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | RZ | David Sachl | Kralupy nad Vltavou | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | HL | Eduard Svoboda | Rana | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FR | Martin Fric | Rana | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | VB | Viktor Becan | GAC Benesov | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AK | Pavel Svrcek | Frydlant n,. Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | J9 | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | Y1 | Roman Michalek | Touzim | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | NO | Petr Kubik | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | DG-100 | 99.1 | 0.00 km | 0 |