CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LT | Laurenz Theisinger | DJK SFG Landau | ASG 29 | 15m-Klasse | 113 |
JT | Georg Theisinger | DJK SFG Landau | ASG 29 15m | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
GO | Lars Linkner | FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd | Discus 2b | 15m-Klasse | 108 |
LEO | Nils Koster | SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein | ASG 29 15m | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
GJ | Joachim Koch | FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd | Discus 2 | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
EO | Jan Hertrich | SFG Giulini | LS 8t | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
GT | Marianne Hagemann | LSV Gifhorn | ASW 27B | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
67 | Conrad Gerte | LSV Grenzland | ASW 27B | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
47 | Hans-Otto Edelhoff | AC Hagen | Ventus 2a | 15m-Klasse | 100 |
HG | Stefan Zirngibl | SFG Bensheim | LS3 | Clubklasse | 104.9 |
E9 | Wolfgang Zeyen | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | Clubklasse | 98.8 |
E2 | Mika Zeyen | SFG Wershofen | Discus | Clubklasse | 104.9 |
W | Tom Wetzel | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1 | Clubklasse | 100.5 |
SN | Uwe Wahlig | SFG Bensheim | LS 3 | Clubklasse | 105.7 |
ZG | Ingo Treuter | FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd | DISCUS | Clubklasse | 102.5 |
SI | Florian Spath | AC Pirmasens | LS 1 f | Clubklasse | 101.2 |
1F | Benedikt Sindermann | FK Brandenburg | LS1-f | Clubklasse | 100.5 |
MC | Christian Simmet | FSV Kreis St. Wendel | LS 4 A | Clubklasse | 102.2 |
KT | Stefan Schneider | SFG Bensheim | Std.Cirrus | Clubklasse | 99.7 |
C | Lisa Scheller | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1f | Clubklasse | 100.5 |
BB | Werner Rodi | LSV Burgdorf | ASW 19 | Clubklasse | 100 |
EE | Marcel Reuber | LSV Burgdorf | LS 1f | Clubklasse | 100.2 |
YS | Merlin Reiter | LSC Dillingen | DG 100 | Clubklasse | 100 |
AP | Christian Pollizano | SFV Mannheim | LS 4 | Clubklasse | 102.2 |
VB | Stefan Muench | FSV Halle-Oppin | Std. Jantar | Clubklasse | 101.2 |
4Z | Alexander Müller | SFG Backnang | Cirrus Std. | Clubklasse | 99.1 |
F | Frank Mischo | SFG Duisburg | Std. Libelle | Clubklasse | 98.2 |
RP | Alexander Meinicke | SFG Giulini | LS 1f | Clubklasse | 100.2 |
CH | Peter Mangold | SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein | LS 7 | Clubklasse | 103 |
4R | Marius Mangold | SFG Giulini | LS 4 | Clubklasse | 101.9 |
PL | Philipp Lüer | LSV Kreis Osterode | LS 1f | Clubklasse | 99.9 |
FR | Kevin Lippold | FG Rennefeld | Std. Libelle | Clubklasse | 98.2 |
CN | Jan Kohrs | LSV Burgdorf | LS1-f | Clubklasse | 100.5 |
BV | Léna Kittler | FSV Mössingen | LS 4 | Clubklasse | 101.9 |
NO | Kevin Holota | SF Niederberg | ASW 19 | Clubklasse | 100 |
I | Henrik Heinz | LSV Essweiler | ASW 15 B | Clubklasse | 99.2 |
1 | Markus Gutmann | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | Clubklasse | 98.8 |
8H | Philip Goralski | Hamburger VfL | LS-1f | Clubklasse | 100.2 |
4F | Gerrit Feige | LSV Gifhorn | Std Libelle | Clubklasse | 98.5 |
E7 | Jakob Edmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4a | Clubklasse | 102.5 |
DX | Lukas Blattmann | FCC Berlin Lüsse | ASW 19 | Clubklasse | 100 |
IT | Johannes Beyer | SFG Isartal | Discus | Clubklasse | 103.6 |
8Y | Benjamin Bachmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 1f | Clubklasse | 100.5 |