Räyskälä Masters 2020 / Purjelennon SM 2020

Rayskala, Finland,   June 6, 2020 – June 13, 2020

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
G7 Per Carlin Arboga Flygklubb LS-1f Club 0
O1 Janne Asikkala Oulun Ilmailukerho DG-300 Club 0
YF Kari Kulju Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys LS-4a Club 0
GE Mikko Ylihärsilä Kuopion Ilmailuyhdistys LS-7 Club 0
EE Sami Rissanen Räyskälän Ilmailukerho LS-4b Club 0
PF Sakari Pyörre Räyskälän Ilmailukerho LS-7 Club 0
70 Tapio Tourula FK Cumulus LS-7 Club 0
IS Marko Virtanen FK Cumulus LS-4a Club 0
MV Markku Valkama Kiitotien Kaunottaret PIK-20 Club 0
IA Antti Rinne PIK ASW-24 WL Club 0
OP Johan Rasmussen Segelflygarna Uppsala Salto Club 0
2T Petri Sucksdorff Räyskälän Ilmailukerho Discus-2 Racing 0
80 Johannes Kankare Fk Cumulus ASW-28 Racing 0
N8 Hannu Niemi Nuorisoilmailijat LS-8a Racing 0
AA Kristian Roine Nuorisoilmailijat LS-8st Racing 0
IKI Richard Swanström Motala Flygklubb Discus-2T Racing 0
TA Janne Nord Lidköpings Flygklubb Discus-2T Racing 0
LL Matthew Scutter NA Diana-2 Racing 0
JS Antti Koskiniemi Nuorisoilmailijat Discus-2b Racing 0
KX Nuutti Kankare FK Cumulus Ventus-2bx Racing 0
EI Karl Eugen Bauder FG Blaubeuren Ventus-2ax Racing 0
EH Harri Hirvola Räyskälän Ilmailukerho Ventus-2a Racing 0
AJ Aku Jaakkola Räyskälän Ilmailukerho Discus-2a Racing 0
2T Peter Johansson Segelflygarna Uppsala ASG-29E Open 0
EZ Heikki Horma Räyskälän llmailukerho ASG-29 Open 0
2A Esko Lehtonen Räyskälän Ilmailukerho ASG-32Mi Open 0
JH Juha Sorri Kuopion Ilmailuyhdistys Ventus-2cxT Open 0
AM Simo Kettunen Räyskälän Ilmailuketho Arcus M Open 0
AL Antti Lehto Räyskälän Ilmailukerho Ventus-2cxa FES Open 0
3G Juha Silvennoinen Keski-Suomen Ilmailijat LAK-20T Open 0
DUO Antti Taimioja Kouvolan Seudun Ilmailuyhdistys Duo Discus Open 0
GO Martti Koivula Räyskälän Ilmailukerho JS1C Evo 21m Jet Open 0
MU Mathias Münch AFZ Unterwössen DG-800b Open 0
UK Ulf Ringertz Eskilstuna Flygklubb Ventus-2xcT Open 0
AKF Magnus Hyllander Segelflygarna Uppsala Duo Discus XLT Open 0
19 Janne Virki FK Cumulus ASG-29E Open 0
3W Jari Kilpeläinen Imatran Illmailukerho Ventus-3M Open 0
7X Börje Eriksson Segelflygarna Uppsala Ventus-3T Open 0
HK Martti Sucksdorff Räyskälän Ilmailukerho ASG-29E Open 0
3M Bernd Schmid LSR Aalen Ventua-3M Open 0
IKI Kurt Sautter LSV Rossfeld Ventus 2cxM Open 0
EB Riku Rissanen Räyskälän Ilmailukerho EB 28 Edition Open 0
IKK Joachim Krais FG Blaubeuren Ventus-2cxM Open 0
KG Jarkko Kangasniemi Räyskälän Ilmailukerho ASG-29E Open 0
XP Thomas Jobs Uppsala Flygklubb Arcus M Open 0
W Hannu Halonen Hyvinkään Ilmailukerho Ventus-3T Open 0