# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NO | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:58:55 | 16:40:15 | 2:41:20 | 101.72 km/h | 273.52 km | 876 | |
2. | 4 | BV | Petr Vodicka | Jaromer | Jaromer | Janus dvojí | 102.7 | 13:31:47 | 16:03:00 | 2:31:13 | 99.63 km/h | 251.11 km | 824 |
3. | 1 | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:32:06 | 16:01:24 | 2:29:18 | 94.02 km/h | 235.05 km | 806 |
4. | 5 | G2 | Lubomir Motl | Kyjov | Kyjov | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:57:20 | 16:24:19 | 2:26:59 | 95.24 km/h | 238.10 km | 803 |
5. | 5 | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | Vyskov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:31:31 | 16:03:31 | 2:32:00 | 94.32 km/h | 238.93 km | 792 |
6. | 13 | GO | David Vrchota | Jaromer | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:32:21 | 16:02:39 | 2:30:18 | 87.71 km/h | 219.73 km | 733 |
7. | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Sumperk | Sumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 13:35:45 | 16:08:37 | 2:32:52 | 92.36 km/h | 235.32 km | 730 | |
8. | 8 | NN | Petr Jedlicka | Medlanky | Medlanky | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 13:40:35 | 16:08:56 | 2:28:21 | 83.09 km/h | 207.73 km | 726 |
9. | 1 | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 13:28:27 | 16:00:00 | 2:31:33 | 86.59 km/h | 218.72 km | 713 |
10. | 3 | BE | Martin Kriz | Pribyslav | Pribyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:32:06 | 16:12:22 | 2:40:16 | 83.28 km/h | 222.46 km | 689 |
11. | 11 | 90 | Miroslav Mancik | Kyjov | Kyjov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:57:57 | 16:26:23 | 2:28:26 | 83.83 km/h | 209.58 km | 688 |
12. | 6 | BS | Jiri Vavrina | Kyjov | Kyjov | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:56:14 | 16:36:53 | 2:40:39 | 83.85 km/h | 224.50 km | 674 |
13. | 2 | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:28:12 | 15:47:13 | 2:19:01 | 83.38 km/h | 208.44 km | 669 |
14. | 8 | JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | Vyskov | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 13:32:48 | 16:18:30 | 2:45:42 | 80.23 km/h | 221.57 km | 642 |
15. | 3 | M | Radek Zima | Breclav | Breclav | DG-100 | 99.1 | 13:37:31 | 16:16:59 | 2:39:28 | 80.02 km/h | 212.69 km | 640 |
16. | 6 | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyskov | Vyskov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 13:27:22 | 16:23:27 | 2:56:05 | 75.89 km/h | 222.71 km | 625 |
17. | 4 | SD | Stanislav Doskocil | Medlanky | Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:41:53 | 16:20:21 | 2:38:28 | 77.51 km/h | 204.72 km | 615 |
18. | 4 | JB | Antonin Pilat | Vyskov | Vyskov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 13:44:10 | 16:22:18 | 2:38:08 | 81.80 km/h | 215.60 km | 607 |
19. | 3 | 13 | Roman Lengal | Breclav | Breclav | Cirrus VTC | 99.8 | 13:37:49 | 16:11:59 | 2:34:10 | 76.44 km/h | 196.40 km | 592 |
20. | 2 | MF | Vit Prokop | Medlanky | Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:32:28 | 16:23:14 | 2:50:46 | 74.36 km/h | 211.64 km | 579 |
21. | 6 | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Sumperk | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:30:27 | 16:07:01 | 2:36:34 | 72.05 km/h | 188.02 km | 558 |
22. | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 13:33:42 | 16:07:21 | 2:33:39 | 72.62 km/h | 185.97 km | 555 | |
22. | 2 | OK6 | Jan Kohout | Zamberk | Zamberk | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:30:02 | 15:56:23 | 2:26:21 | 72.24 km/h | 180.61 km | 555 |
24. | JJ | Martin Urner | Letnany | Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:33:32 | 16:06:48 | 2:33:16 | 71.65 km/h | 183.02 km | 554 | |
25. | JA | Petr Valenta | Jaromer | Jaromer | Discus b | 104.6 | 13:34:04 | 16:18:44 | 2:44:40 | 75.03 km/h | 205.93 km | 537 | |
25. | 5 | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 13:49:19 | 16:23:37 | 2:34:18 | 69.50 km/h | 178.74 km | 537 |
27. | 7 | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 13:39:23 | 16:15:39 | 2:36:16 | 74.35 km/h | 193.65 km | 531 |
28. | 1 | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhacovice | Luhacovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 13:37:02 | 16:17:15 | 2:40:13 | 66.72 km/h | 178.16 km | 491 |
28. | 8 | MP | Michal Cupak | Medlanky | Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:29:39 | 16:04:30 | 2:34:51 | 66.11 km/h | 170.63 km | 491 |
28. | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Sumperk | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:29:53 | 15:59:23 | 2:29:30 | 64.39 km/h | 160.97 km | 491 | |
28. | 3 | MR | Tomas Ondrisek | Kunovice | Kunovice | DG-400 15m | 105.7 | 13:31:19 | 16:05:52 | 2:34:33 | 63.48 km/h | 163.51 km | 491 |
28. | 3 | MSkl | Oldrich Kounovsky | Medlanky | Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:30:04 | 16:02:55 | 2:32:51 | 60.07 km/h | 153.02 km | 491 |
28. | 3 | I7 | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | Olomouc | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 13:38:10 | 16:01:20 | 2:23:10 | 57.58 km/h | 143.94 km | 491 |
28. | 3 | 66 | Pavel Simek | Vyskov | Vyskov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 13:40:24 | 16:41:59 | 3:01:35 | 53.22 km/h | 161.07 km | 491 |
28. | 2 | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kromeriz | Kromeriz | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 13:36:30 | 15:37:53 | 2:01:23 | 48.58 km/h | 121.46 km | 491 |
36. | 20 | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Medlanky | Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:46:33 | 179.58 km | 328 | |||
37. | 1 | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kromeriz | Kromeriz | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 13:36:56 | 76.70 km | 147 | |||
38. | 4 | JG | Jan Pokluda | Sumperk | Sumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 13:34:11 | 79.91 km | 146 | |||
39. | 28 | PIF | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:30:57 | 78.74 km | 144 | |||
40. | 2 | KW | Lukas Fronek | Kyjov | Kyjov | G-103 Twin Basic | 92.3 | 15:01:05 | 88.92 km | 123 | |||
41. | 5 | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:28:18 | 26.96 km | 48 | |||
DNF | 4 | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 4 | P1 | Pavel Handl | Kromeriz | Kromeriz | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 18 | ZX | Martin Novak | VAP | VAP | DG-400 15m | 105.7 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 19 | VZ | Marek Sild | Kunovice | Kunovice | DG-400 15m | 105.7 | 0.00 km | 0 |