# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | QM | Javier Sondon | A.A. Azul | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 14:43:00 | 17:12:34 | 2:29:34 | 106.91 km/h | 267.27 km | 800 | |
2. | 3 | DP | Santiago Demodena | C.P. Bolivar | LS 4 | 104 | 14:50:48 | 17:26:13 | 2:35:25 | 110.80 km/h | 287.00 km | 795 |
3. | JG | Manuel Darrain | C.P. Junin | LS 4 | 104 | 14:49:51 | 17:26:19 | 2:36:28 | 110.05 km/h | 287.00 km | 784 | |
4. | 7 | ZG | Martin Fernandez | C.P. Zarate | Pegase | 102 | 14:50:29 | 17:27:01 | 2:36:32 | 107.84 km/h | 281.34 km | 783 |
5. | 4 | 4 | Tomas Soler | C.A.P. Albatros | LS 4 | 104 | 14:50:29 | 17:27:41 | 2:37:12 | 108.32 km/h | 283.80 km | 760 |
6. | 7 | CPC | Juan Vastik | C.P. Cordoba | Janus C | 108 | 14:48:55 | 17:23:32 | 2:34:37 | 112.39 km/h | 289.62 km | 759 |
7. | 2 | KC | Dino Ghioni | C.P.Junin | LS 4 | 104 | 14:49:55 | 17:26:04 | 2:36:09 | 108.00 km/h | 281.07 km | 756 |
8. | 1 | RG | Gonzalo Riera | C.A.P. Albatros | LS 4 | 104 | 15:01:01 | 17:34:32 | 2:33:31 | 107.90 km/h | 276.08 km | 754 |
9. | 1 | RI | Cristian Franzini | C.P. Rosario | LS 4 | 104 | 15:01:01 | 17:34:34 | 2:33:33 | 107.78 km/h | 275.82 km | 752 |
10. | 1 | RR | Lucas Goldenzweig | C.P. Rosario | LS 4 | 104 | 14:50:02 | 17:26:56 | 2:36:54 | 107.36 km/h | 280.75 km | 747 |
11. | 3 | PB | Bruno Quinteros | C.P. Otto Ballod | LS 4 | 104 | 14:51:25 | 17:17:25 | 2:26:00 | 105.15 km/h | 262.88 km | 716 |
12. | 5 | SE | Esteban Bengochea | C.A.P. Albatros | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 15:01:10 | 17:56:24 | 2:55:14 | 100.46 km/h | 293.40 km | 706 |
13. | 3 | 3S | Martin Darrain | C.P. Junin | Janus CM | 108 | 14:50:06 | 17:28:50 | 2:38:44 | 108.33 km/h | 286.58 km | 704 |
14. | 4 | PT | Alejandro Petenazza | C.P. Tandil | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 15:01:11 | 17:32:51 | 2:31:40 | 98.92 km/h | 250.06 km | 684 |
15. | 3 | 12 | Jose Marcaida | C.P. Trenque Lauquen | Phobus C | 100 | 14:55:05 | 17:28:39 | 2:33:34 | 96.48 km/h | 246.93 km | 648 |
16. | 2 | SI | Andres De La Huerta | C.P. Rosario | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 14:37:51 | 17:16:57 | 2:39:06 | 95.45 km/h | 253.09 km | 633 |
17. | E | Eduardo Crego | C.P. Zarate | Silent 2 eT | 94 | 14:38:45 | 17:01:52 | 2:23:07 | 89.60 km/h | 224.01 km | 632 | |
18. | 1 | F | Felipe Girado | C.P. Zarate | Silent 2 eT | 94 | 14:38:47 | 17:02:16 | 2:23:29 | 89.51 km/h | 223.78 km | 630 |
19. | 2N | Javier Codini | A.C. San Francisco | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 15:12:48 | 17:40:17 | 2:27:29 | 94.77 km/h | 236.93 km | 624 | |
20. | 2 | AG | Franco Fraire | C.P. Rafaela | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 15:12:47 | 17:40:59 | 2:28:12 | 94.75 km/h | 236.88 km | 623 |
21. | 1 | ND | Federico Buscema | A.C. San Martin (Mza) | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 15:12:46 | 17:40:50 | 2:28:04 | 94.53 km/h | 236.33 km | 620 |
22. | 1 | RM | Martin Giorgio | A.A. Azul | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 14:40:25 | 17:09:42 | 2:29:17 | 93.23 km/h | 233.07 km | 601 |
23. | B99 | Javier Baccola | C.P. Cordoba | DG 200 | 107 | 14:49:56 | 17:17:26 | 2:27:30 | 99.17 km/h | 247.92 km | 593 | |
23. | 2 | CF | Juan B. Darrain | C.P. Pehuajo | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 14:43:18 | 17:00:30 | 2:17:12 | 92.68 km/h | 231.69 km | 593 |
25. | 1 | AM | Luciano Contardi | C.P. Zarate | LS 4 | 104 | 14:56:00 | 17:29:03 | 2:33:03 | 95.44 km/h | 243.45 km | 580 |
26. | 3 | FV | Paula Drazul | C.P. Gral. Roca | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 14:51:48 | 17:36:38 | 2:44:50 | 89.65 km/h | 246.30 km | 549 |
27. | 4 | Y3 | Valentin Varela | C.A.P. Albatros | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 14:38:18 | 17:26:47 | 2:48:29 | 89.45 km/h | 251.17 km | 546 |
28. | CB | Emanuel Balbuena | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 14:49:04 | 17:10:26 | 2:21:22 | 88.15 km/h | 220.38 km | 527 | |
29. | 2 | 2B | Federico Barrientos | C.P. Junin | Janus 18.2m | 102 | 14:37:22 | 17:18:11 | 2:40:49 | 89.28 km/h | 239.30 km | 518 |
30. | 4 | FS | Fabian Solimo | C.P. Zarate | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 14:51:46 | 17:33:31 | 2:41:45 | 86.88 km/h | 234.22 km | 509 |
31. | 6 | NU | Horacio Conalbi | A.C. San Martin (Mza) | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 15:12:44 | 17:47:34 | 2:34:50 | 83.65 km/h | 215.86 km | 462 |
32. | 4 | TI | Carlos Bonamin | C.P. Rosario | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 14:51:07 | 17:18:57 | 2:27:50 | 81.26 km/h | 203.16 km | 427 |
33. | 6 | DV | Roberto De Diego | C.P Zarate | Pegase | 102 | 14:56:16 | 17:53:14 | 2:56:58 | 81.53 km/h | 240.48 km | 408 |
34. | 10 | EM | Anibal Izurieta | C.P. Junin | LS 7 | 106 | 14:55:46 | 17:38:17 | 2:42:31 | 80.75 km/h | 218.72 km | 353 |
35. | 1 | 5W | Ignacio Artico | C.A.P. Albatros | DG 200 | 107 | 14:40:42 | 17:08:37 | 2:27:55 | 76.21 km/h | 190.52 km | 282 |
DNF | 1 | MK | Nicolas Ortolano | C.P. Ceres | Discus | 107 | 0.00 km | 0 |