27. Alpe - Adria - Cup

Feldkirchen, Austria,   25 May 2019 – 1 June 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
HM Fridolin Hauser Lägern ASG 32 MI Offene Klasse 107
TK Thomas Krüger AC Bad Neustadt EB 29 Offene Klasse 119
2 Mountain Soaring Mountain Soaring Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
NG Paul Bernhard Steirische Flugsportunion ASH25Mi Offene Klasse 115
DZ Vito Strasberger Ak Novo mesto JS1 Offene Klasse 111
F Petr Malcek Aeroklub Praha Letnany LS6c-18W Offene Klasse 107
RR Reinhard Haggenmüller Fliegerclub St.Johann T. ASG29 18E Offene Klasse 111
MD Herbert Pirker FAS ASG 29 E Offene Klasse 111
FT Gerold Auerbach LSV Salzburg ASH 31 Offene Klasse 115
T3 Roland Henz AFZ Unterwössen Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
AI Alexander Schütz AFZ Unterwössen Ventus2cT Offene Klasse 110
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
FS Franz Salomon Steirische Flugsportunion Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
BT Werner Danz SG Glarnerland Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
HU Guido Halter SG Säntis ASH25M Offene Klasse 115
MM Joachim Hirt LSV Schwarzwald Baar e.v. Nimbus 3DM Offene Klasse 114
HM Konrad Feichter FSV Feldkirchen Arcus-T Offene Klasse 107
KPG Josef Scheiber SVA Duo XLT 106er Klasse 102
OD Heimo Demmerer SFC-Mariazell Ventus 2CM 106er Klasse 106
ST Friedel Storka SFC Tulln Duo Discus xT 106er Klasse 102
KE Herwig Wagner St. Flugsportunion SZD55 106er Klasse 98
PM Martin Pirker FRA Wr. Neustadt Ventus Cm 106er Klasse 106
PSI Klaus Porod FSV-Feldkirchen Discus 2cT 106er Klasse 106
N1 Florian Forcher SFC Pinkafeld DG 300 WL 106er Klasse 96.5
IB Ute Baranowski Alpenflugzentrum Unterwössen e.V. Ventus 2ax 106er Klasse 104
KN Friedrich Hofinger SMBC Kirchdorf Micheldorf Discus 2ct 106er Klasse 106
GW Gösta Worf LSR Aalen Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
D2 Georg Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100.5
AC Roman Buehler SG Säntis Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
GI Wolfgang Zimmermann Flugring Austria Wr. Neustadt Ventus 2b 106er Klasse 104