27. Alpe - Adria - Cup

Feldkirchen, Austria,   25 May 2019 – 1 June 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
XM Wolfgang Zimmermann Flugring Austria Wr. Neustadt Ventus 2cxm Offene Klasse 111
Q Karel Krobath SFC Tulln HPH 304 MS Offene Klasse 107
BV Volker Polhaus Deutschland ASH26E Offene Klasse 115
WZ Michael Wolff Direktmitglied Ventus 3M Offene Klasse 111
CX Erich Niedl USFC Tulln Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
#2 Raoul Flicker SFC Tulln Ventus Offene Klasse 110
#1 René Schönmann SGBF Segelfluggruppe Basel Fricktal JS1 C 21m Offene Klasse 116
ZF Sven Kolb SFG-Dornbirn Antares LF20e Offene Klasse 114
HG Markus Zacherl AFZ Unterwössen ASH 25 M Offene Klasse 115
HM#2 Fridolin Hauser Lägern ASG 32 MI Offene Klasse 107
TK Thomas Krüger AC Bad Neustadt EB 29 Offene Klasse 119
2 Mountain Soaring Mountain Soaring Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
NG Paul Bernhard Steirische Flugsportunion ASH25Mi Offene Klasse 115
DZ Vito Strasberger Ak Novo mesto JS1 Offene Klasse 111
RR Reinhard Haggenmueller ASG29 18E Offene Klasse 111
FT Gerold Auerbach LSV Salzburg ASH 31 Offene Klasse 115
T3 Roland Henz AFZ Unterwössen Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
AI Alexander Schütz AFZ Unterwössen Ventus2cT Offene Klasse 110
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
FS Franz Salomon Steirische Flugsportunion Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
BT Werner Danz SG Glarnerland Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
HU Guido Halter SG Säntis ASH25M Offene Klasse 115
MM Joachim Hirt LSV Schwarzwald Baar e.v. Nimbus 3DM Offene Klasse 114
HM Konrad Feichter FSV Feldkirchen Arcus-T Offene Klasse 107
777 Petr Malcek Aeroklub Praha Letnany Duo Discus 106er Klasse 101
MD Herbert Pirker FAS ASG 29 E 106er Klasse 104
#5 Bernd Sauter Deutschland Duo Discus 106er Klasse 102
2S Martin Bühlmann SG Lägern Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100
M4 Eduard Supersperger SMBC Kirchdorf-Micheldorf Ventus 2b 106er Klasse 104
WT Jan Kotan Aeroklub Prague ASW-19 106er Klasse 93
L Schneeweis Mayrhofer ASKÖ Flugsportverein Linz Duo Discus XT 106er Klasse 102
O2 Tizian Steiger SG Lägern Discus 2a 106er Klasse 100
DI Alessandro Giaiotti CVNE Ventus2b 106er Klasse 104
ZL Philipp Wittwer SFG Dornbirn LS 8 106er Klasse 100
G1 Tomasz Siedlar Aeroklub Gdanski DG 101 106er Klasse 96
KPG Josef Scheiber SVA Duo XLT 106er Klasse 102
KE Herwig Wagner St. Flugsportunion SZD55 106er Klasse 98
PM Martin Pirker FRA Wr. Neustadt Ventus Cm 106er Klasse 106
PSI Klaus Porod FSV-Feldkirchen Discus 2cT 106er Klasse 106
N1 Florian Forcher SFC Pinkafeld DG 300 WL 106er Klasse 96.5
IB Ute Baranowski Alpenflugzentrum Unterwössen e.V. Ventus 2ax 106er Klasse 104
KN Friedrich Hofinger SMBC Kirchdorf Micheldorf Discus 2ct 106er Klasse 106
GW Gösta Worf LSR Aalen Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
D2 Georg Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100.5
AC Roman Buehler SG Säntis Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106