Championnat de France 2024 Catégorie Générale Classe 18m et Classe Libre

Beynes Thiverval, France,   26 May 2024 – 1 June 2024

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
US Fabian Meulenyser Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise LS 6 17.5m 18 mètres 116
K Luca Urbani Aeroclub Volovelistico Gallicano (Rieti, Italy) ASG 29 E 18m 18 mètres 120
Anne Ducarouge Aéro Club du Bas Armagnac JS3 18m 18 mètres 121.5
W Victor Wargny Aéro Club Chambley ASG 29 E 18m 18 mètres 120
JP Alizée Petit Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise Ventus 3T 18m 18 mètres 121.5
PE Peter Eriksen Kolding AS 33 Es 18m 18 mètres 121.5
6 François-Xavier Poisson Association Aéronautique du Val d'Essonne ASW 28 18m 18 mètres 115
Olivier Momege Centre aéronautique de Beynes LS 8 18m 18 mètres 115
LG Gilbert Mellet Centre de Vol à Voile de l'Eure JS3 18m 18 mètres 121.5
LB Jean-Denis Barois Association Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles JS3 18m 18 mètres 121.5
7 Jean-Pierre Bellec Centre de Vol à Voile de l'Eure JS1 18m 18 mètres 120
R Thibaut Van Lambaart Centre aéronautique de Beynes LS 6 18m 18 mètres 117
2L Christophe Abadie Association Aéronautique du Val d'Essonne JS3 18m 18 mètres 121.5
EJ Philippe de Pechy Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine JS1 18m 18 mètres 120
42 Alex Chartier Les Planeurs d'Orléans Discus 2cFES 18m 18 mètres 115
ZEN Victor Blin Centre Aéronautique de Beynes LS 6 17.5m 18 mètres 116
NB Nicolas Bernhard Association Aéronautique Provence Côte d'Azur Ventus 3T 18m 18 mètres 121.5
BM Francis Svobodny Centre de Vol à Voile de l'Eure Ventus 2cxM 18m 18 mètres 120
JG Jean-Georges Schwartz Centre Aéronautique de Beynes AS 33 Es 18m 18 mètres 121.5
Z21 Luc Leconte Centre Aéronautique de Beynes LS 6 17.5m 18 mètres 116
CG Jean-Claude Girardin Centre Aéronautique de Beynes Ventus 3T 18m 18 mètres 121.5
RH Romain Hornung Centre aéronautique de Beynes Nimbus 3 24.5m Libre 119
SD Didier Hauss Association Vélivole de Château Arnoux-Saint Auban JS1C 21m Libre 124
LB Louis & Jean-Louis Bouderlique Aéro Club de Picardie-Amiens Métropole Arcus M Libre 120.5
72 Sylvain Gerbaud Planeurs Tarn et Garonne EB 29R Libre 126
JGG Gérard Gouin Centre Aéronautique de Beynes Arcus M Libre 120.5
IP3 Pierre de Broqueville Planeurs Pyrénées Comminges EB 29DR Libre 126
IQ Sébastien Chaumontet Centre Savoyard de Vol à Voile Alpin ASH 25 Libre 119.5
GG Henri Kaltembacher Centre Aéronautique de Beynes ASH 25 Libre 119.5