International BAILLEAU 2020

Bailleau Armenonville, France,   20 July 2020 – 31 July 2020

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
I Dimitri CHOLER La Montagne Noire LS 6/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 117
P2 Jean-Marc PERINET ACVV Châlons-Ecury ASW 24E Grands Vols/Long Flights 108
TP Pieter DAEMS Kon. AeroClub Keiheuvel (Balen, Belgium) Discus 2T Grands Vols/Long Flights 110
JS Hadriaan van NES Aero Club Salland JS 1 Revelation Grands Vols/Long Flights 119
FS Daan SPRUYT Vzp ASW 27 Grands Vols/Long Flights 114
LE Geert De PALMENAER Vlaams Zweefvliegcentrum Phoenix Belgium Ventus 2c/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 118
1R Steven RAIMOND GeZC ASG 29es /18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 119.5
CC Wouter van WILLENSWAARD ACVZ Ventus 2cT/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 118
2C Hans BIESTERS ACvZ ASG 29/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 119.5
FLY Ronald KAAY VEZC ASG 29/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 119.5
FS Piet FLENS Zweefvliegclub Texel DG 800B/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 118
AH Bruno Le MAIRE Les Faucheurs de Marguerites Discus bT Grands Vols/Long Flights 108
P SALZINGER & GRAGE AeC Bad Nauheim ASG 32 Mi Grands Vols/Long Flights 119
BM Francis SVOBODNY AAVE BUNO BONNEVEAUX Ventus 2cxM 18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 119
TWO van HELDEN & SCHOETERS Vezc Arcus M Grands Vols/Long Flights 119
VX Wiek SCHOENMAKERS VEzc LS 3a Grands Vols/Long Flights 107
WR Jan-Willem van DOORN GeZC Nimbus 4DLM Grands Vols/Long Flights 123
XXL Jeroen OOSTENDORP Gelderse ASW 22BL Grands Vols/Long Flights 123
LA Emmanuel LANTELME CVVE BAILLEAU ASW 20 Grands Vols/Long Flights 110
AK Marc GUIHENEUF CAB Beynes LAK 17/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 118
NJ Herman van VEEN Amsterdanse Club voor Zweefvliegen ASH 26E Grands Vols/Long Flights 118
TBA Céline RAULT CVVE BAILLEAU TBA Grands Vols/Long Flights 86
YA Léon MOL LVA Nimbus 4M Grands Vols/Long Flights 123
XH Harry HUISKSES GeZC/TZC Ventus 2cT/18m Grands Vols/Long Flights 118
WT THEISINGER & BUCHNER DJK Segelfluggemeinschaft Landau Arcus M Vitesse/Speed Race 119
VK Antoon KERKHOFS VEZC LS 8T/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
AL Sylvain NEGRI CVVE BAILLEAU Nimbus 2 c Vitesse/Speed Race 114
4 Thibaud HUSSON Aéroclub universitaire de Louvain Discus B Vitesse/Speed Race 108
74 Bertrand GROELLY CVVE BAILLEAU Ventus 2cT/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 118
Equipe CVVE CVVE BAILLEAU Arcus T Vitesse/Speed Race 118
Y Yannick MELOU C A BEYNES Ventus 2b Vitesse/Speed Race 114
2T REITSMA & OOIJEVAAR GeZC Duo Discus XT Vitesse/Speed Race 110
RH Andreas GÖRMER SFZ Ottengrüner Heide LS 4 Vitesse/Speed Race 104
4AS MELLET & SALOGNON CVVE BAILLEAU Arcus M Vitesse/Speed Race 119
JE Erik BUSSER NijAC Discus 2T/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
VP Martien de WERT VenloEindhovenZweefvliegClub VEzc Duo Discus XL Vitesse/Speed Race 111
PR Johanna Dr BEUTH SFV Oerlinghausen ASG 29/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 119.5
NG Wout SLIEDREGT NijAC LS 4 Vitesse/Speed Race 104
T7 HULSBERGEN & VELDHUIS Twentsche zweefvliegclub Duo Discus XLT Vitesse/Speed Race 111
XK Doortje GRUNDER Twentsche Zweefvlieg Club LS 8 15m Vitesse/Speed Race 110
B1 Thomas LEDUC ACUL LAK 17/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 118
Y1 Nick HANENBURG ZC Deelen Discus 2a Vitesse/Speed Race 110
BS Bas DOUMA NNZC Veendam Std. Cirrus Vitesse/Speed Race 99
Théo MANFREDI CVVE BAILLEAU LS 4 Vitesse/Speed Race 104
LS Etienne D'URSEL ACRA LS 10/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 118.5
55 Mathilde METZ CVVE BAILLEAU LS 8/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
EF Noud KAAIJ VEZC Discus CS Vitesse/Speed Race 108
Maxim ALEXANDRE ACRA TBC Vitesse/Speed Race 86
ZZ Louise RODRIGUEZ CVVE BAILLEAU LS 8/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
5F Robin SELFSLAGH Aéroclub Royal des Ardennes LS 8 15m Vitesse/Speed Race 110
MCT Caspa/Max van BREE VEZC Duo Discus T Vitesse/Speed Race 110
ED Emiel DE WACHTER Aeroclub Keiheuvel LS 8 15m Vitesse/Speed Race 110
A2 René KALSBEEK TZC Ventus 2cxt 18m Vitesse/Speed Race 119
TR Tom Van den EYNDE Aeroclub Keiheuvel LS 6/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 117
JG Jean-Georges SCHWARTZ CAB BEYNES JS 3 Vitesse/Speed Race 120.5
3KC Geert/Jim CALLEWAERT/GIJBELS Albatros Discus 2T/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
MC François LAMARRE LA MONTAGNE NOIRE V.V.M.N. DG 505M 22m Vitesse/Speed Race 112
ZY Jan Evens Albatros Nimbus 4DT Vitesse/Speed Race 121
PW Gundula/Karl GOEKE/SCHOLZ LSV Dinslaken e.V. ASG 29/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 119.5
53 Antonio CARAFFINI ACAO ASG 32 Mi Vitesse/Speed Race 119
57 Margherita ACQUADERNI ACAO Ventus 3 FES Vitesse/Speed Race 120.5
CG Christophe LAENEN Albatros LS 1 f Vitesse/Speed Race 100
24 Matthieu HENIN CVVE BAILLEAU Discus Vitesse/Speed Race 108
EV Ken EVENS Albatros Discus 2T/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
0 Erick de LYON GeZC Ventus 2cM/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 118
TBA Tom CONINGS Albatros LS 8/18m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
CA Ben HEYLEN Albatros Ventus C 17.6m Vitesse/Speed Race 115
520 Philippe CHATELAIN Aéroclub universitaire de Louvain - ACUL Discus Amical 108
9B Sara/Matteo DONINI/BOMBARDINI ACAO Varese (ITALIA) LS 1 f Amical 100
89 Marlous/Sophie KALSBEEK/GRUNDER Twentsche Zweefvliegclub LS 4 Amical 104
REX de JONG & de LANGE Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Duo Discus XL Amical 111