65° Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela "Eduardo TITO Gontero"

San Francisco, Argentina,   3 December 2018 – 14 December 2018

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
RS Santiago Berca Club Planeadores Cóndor Ventus 2cM/18m Combinada 15M-Libre 118
MB Omar Trivellini Club Planeadores General Roca LS 6 Combinada 15M-Libre 111
XL Claudio Larentis Club Planeadores Junín Nimbus 3/24.5m Combinada 15M-Libre 121
RD Alberto Garcia Club Planeadores Córdoba Ventus 2cM/18m Combinada 15M-Libre 118
LG Aníbal Izurieta Club Planeadores Junín ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
AZ Santiago Landi Club Planeadores Los Caranchos ASH 25M Combinada 15M-Libre 122
Y Eduardo Antonio Barrera Club Planeadores Córdoba LS 6 Combinada 15M-Libre 111
RJ Eduardo Daniel Toselli Club Planeadores Córdoba ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
97 Alejandro Joaquin Narvaez Club Planeadores Catamarca Kestrel 19m Combinada 15M-Libre 112
FU Jose Carlos Damiano Club Planeadores Bolivar Ventus b/15m Combinada 15M-Libre 110
RW Damian Goldenzweig Club Planeadores Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m Combinada 15M-Libre 118
BO Oscar Bidabehere Club Planeadores Córdoba DG 600/18m Combinada 15M-Libre 116
XT Juan Pablo Verdura Club Planeadores Rosario Ventus cM 15m Combinada 15M-Libre 110
DT Juan Vastik Club Planeadores Córdoba DG 1000/20m Combinada 15M-Libre 110
AT Aldo Muller Club Planeadores Rafaela Kestrel 19m Combinada 15M-Libre 112
EF Eduardo Fassi Aero Club San Francisco Ventus 2 Combinada 15M-Libre 114
L Luis Colombero Club Planeadores Rafaela LAK 17/18m Combinada 15M-Libre 117
C2 Javier Codini Aero Club San Francisco LAK 17/18m Combinada 15M-Libre 117
L1 Lucas Berca Club Planeadores Rosario Ventus cM 17.6m Combinada 15M-Libre 115
KR José Dentone Club Planeadores Zárate Ventus b/15m Combinada 15M-Libre 110
SZ Matías Paztor Club Planeadores Cañuelas Duo Discus Combinada 15M-Libre 110
ZB Raúl Garda Club Planeadores Otto Ballod ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
N1 Sebastián Riera Club Planeadores Albatros ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
IR Sergio Reinaudo Aero Club Río Cuarto ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
YP Fernando Galoppo Club Planeadores Esperanza Ventus b/15m Combinada 15M-Libre 110
POL Walter Mirasso Club Planeadores Rafaela ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
CQ Sebastián Luengo Club Planeadores Rivadavia ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
EG Simón San Sebastián Club Planeadores Junín DG 400 Combinada 15M-Libre 109
JC Héctor Sosa Aero Club San Francisco ASW 20 Combinada 15M-Libre 110
NF Nicolás Fassi Aero Club San Francisco Ventus b/15m Combinada 15M-Libre 110
LD Cristian Marcaida Club Planeadores Cóndor LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
E Eduardo Crego Club Planeadores Zárate Silent 2 Combinada Standard 94
ZG Martín Zanotti Club Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
FS Fabián Solimo Club Planeadores Zárate Std. Jantar Combinada Standard 100
5L Esteban Gabriel Gonzalez Club Planeadores La Plata Janus C FG Combinada Standard 108
F Felipe Girado Club Planeadores Zárate Silent 2 Combinada Standard 94
RI Cristian Franzini Club Planeadores Rosario LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
FV Paula Drazul Club Planeadores General Roca Std. Jantar Combinada Standard 100
RR Lucas Goldenzweig Club Planeadores Rosario LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
TI Claudio Binimelis Club Planeadores Rosario Std. Jantar Combinada Standard 100
5W Ignacio Artico Club Planeadores Albatros DG 200 Combinada Standard 107
CF Juan Bautista Darrain Club Planeadores Pehuajó Std. Jantar Combinada Standard 100
FZ Martín Fernandez Club Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
RG Gonzalo Riera Club Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
SI Andrés De la Huerta Club Planeadores Rosario Std. Jantar Combinada Standard 100
KC Martín Darrain Club Planeadores Junín LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
MK Nicolas Ortolano Club Planeadores Ceres Discus Combinada Standard 107
4 Tomás Soler Club Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
JG Manuel Darrain Club Planeadores Junín LS 4 Combinada Standard 104
PS Andras Tibor Bodzsar ACFH Hungary Std. Jantar Combinada Standard 100
2N Mauricio Delfabro Aero Club San Francisco Std. Jantar 3 Combinada Standard 100

Latest winner

1. Manuel Darrain 105.61 km/h
2. Lucas Goldenzweig 104.62 km/h
3. Felipe Girado 90.98 km/h
3. Eduardo Crego 90.98 km/h
Updated: 15/12/2018, 12:16
1. José Dentone 111.28 km/h
2. Juan Pablo Verdura 111.10 km/h
3. Damian Goldenzweig 116.54 km/h
Updated: 15/12/2018, 12:18

Latest task

Task 12, 14 Dec 2018
Task distance: 138.06 km  /  283.19 km  (207.42 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 14/12/2018, 10:33
Task 12, 14 Dec 2018
Task distance: 127.40 km  /  281.16 km  (202.21 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 14/12/2018, 10:37