Qualifikationsmeisterschaft Lachen-Speyerdorf 2022

Lachen-Speyerdorf, Germany,   8 August 2022 – 19 August 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
461 Steffen Schmidt ASW 22 BL Offene Klasse 124
FT Stephan Bosch SFG Donauwörth ASH 31 Mi 21m Offene Klasse 125
WR Reinhard Spath AC Pirmasens ASW22 BLE Offene Klasse 124
N41 Hans-Otto Edelhoff Nimbus 3DT 24.6m Offene Klasse 120
NX Ulrich Knauss EB 28 Offene Klasse 125
FE Steffen Weniger LG-Hotzenwald Nimbus 4M Offene Klasse 124
JS3 Carsten Portmann JS3 TJ 18m Offene Klasse 122
LM Olaf Merbt AC Nastätten ASH 25E Offene Klasse 122
EL Enrique Levin EB 29R Offene Klasse 129
VX Norbert Kalisch VSS Leipzig ASW 22 BLE Offene Klasse 124
EP Nils Heck Nimbus4 Offene Klasse 0
63 Frank Frohlich LSV Homberg-Efze ASG 32Mi Offene Klasse 120
SP Patrick Benoist LSC Burg Feuerstein Arcus M Offene Klasse 120
BG Bernd Gauger FSV Mössingen Ventus 3M 18m 18m Klasse 122
CT Kalmbach Klaus FSV Tuebingen e.V. JS-3-18m 18m Klasse 122
RP2 Maximilian Goormann Aero-Club Trier und Konz e.V LS 8-18 18m Klasse 113
K Nils Koster AS 33 Es 18m 18m Klasse 122
FM Markus Schweizer LSV Schwarzwald Ventus c 17.6m 18m Klasse 115
HB Bernd Krimmer AC Esslingen ASG 29 Es 18m 18m Klasse 121
LG Wolfgang Schötz JS-3-18m 18m Klasse 107
WJ Sven Killinger JS1 18m 18m Klasse 121
LC Martin Bauer ASG 29 E 18m 18m Klasse 121
TM Falk Pätzold Discus 2c 18m 18m Klasse 113
F6 Jonas Krautter LS 6 18m 18m Klasse 117
F Frank Mischo Ventus 2cT 18m 18m Klasse 120
RM Reinhold Mallik DG 600 18m 18m Klasse 116
IYB Clemens Berger Ventus 3T 18m 18m Klasse 122
B Uwe Hofinghoff JS3 TJ 18m 18m Klasse 122
LV Wolfgang Gmeiner LSR Aalen ASG 29 18m 18m Klasse 121
OM Bernd Dolba JS3 RES 18m 18m Klasse 122
TA2 Hajo Machetanz ASG 29 E 18m 18m Klasse 121
4Z Stefan Lichtmannecker Ventus 3 18m 18m Klasse 122
SR Rudolf Mathar Luftsportverein Aachen ASG 29E 18m 18m Klasse 121
FUN Dirk Windmueller AS 33 Es 18m 18m Klasse 122
VY Andreas Kühl JS3 TJ 18m 18m Klasse 122
RO Michael Petzold AS 33 Es 18m 18m Klasse 122
T Laurenz Theisinger JS 3 TJ 18m Klasse 0
AT Tobias Meiler Ventus 3T 18m 18m Klasse 122
M Michael Streit LSC Burg Feuerstein AS 33 Es 18m 18m Klasse 122
M9 Matthias Sturm JS3 TJ 18m 18m Klasse 122

Latest task

Task 4, 13 Aug 2022
Task distance: 448.70 km
Updated: 13/08/2022, 09:20
Task 4, 13 Aug 2022
Task distance: 445.59 km
Updated: 13/08/2022, 07:57