# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Handicap | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | EF | Martin Balik | Kralupy n. Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AC | Vojtech Kostejn | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | VB | Viktor Becan | GAC Benesov | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | BJ | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | I | Josef Bostik | GAC Benesov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FW | Ondrej Dvorak | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LW | Jiri Fousek | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FR | Martin Fric | Rana | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | BB | Anna Hajkova | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OG | Jindrich Hala | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AL | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | RB | Jiri Hodan | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | TX | Jan Horak | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FP | Oldrich Houzvicka | Frydlant n. Ostravici | LS-4 | 102.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | SP | Jan Hruska | Tabor | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CON | Jiri Hula | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | O2 | Tomas Jung | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | C1 | Rudolf Jung | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | ST | Jakub Kmosek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | J9 | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OMG | Michal Kratochvil | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | A24 | Matej Krestes | Slany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | NO | Petr Kubik | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | P2 | Vaclav Kunasek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | GL | Antonin Kutalek | Zabreh | Mini Nimbus C | 104.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LL | Michal Lesinger | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CL | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CX | Jan Louda | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1W | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | Y1 | Roman Michalek | Touzim | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JJ | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | MB | Lukas Plocek | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 76 | David Popovsky | Rakovnik | ASW-24A bez TN8 | 104.7 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | DG-100 | 99.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FF | Frantisek Pycha | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AE | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | XE | David Riha | Vlasim | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | RZ | David Sachl | Kralupy nad Vltavou | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OI | Ondrej Sindelar | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AFK | Leos Strnadek | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | STI | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | W1 | Vaclav Svoboda | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | HL | Eduard Svoboda | Rana | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AK | Pavel Svrcek | Frydlant n,. Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | SN | Jaroslav Tomana | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | SJ | Martin Urban | Frydlant nad Ostravici | LS-3A 15m | 104.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AH | Linda Vasatova | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | IG | Jan Vavrin | Vysoke Myto | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | SNI | Katerina Vojtova | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 |