# | OP | NC | Participant | Équipe | Club | Planeur | Handicap | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:15:33 | 14:09:59 | 1:54:26 | 114,09 km/h | 228,18 km | 600 | |
2. | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 12:24:44 | 14:26:07 | 2:01:23 | 105,33 km/h | 213,08 km | 584 | |
3. | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:27:53 | 14:31:13 | 2:03:20 | 104,40 km/h | 214,60 km | 529 | |
4. | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:28:05 | 14:41:58 | 2:13:53 | 83,33 km/h | 185,94 km | 493 | |
5. | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:18:00 | 14:34:53 | 2:16:53 | 84,35 km/h | 192,43 km | 485 | |
6. | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 12:22:42 | 14:24:50 | 2:02:08 | 90,44 km/h | 184,10 km | 478 | |
7. | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 12:21:22 | 14:30:50 | 2:09:28 | 81,14 km/h | 175,08 km | 475 | |
8. | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:31:54 | 14:28:54 | 1:57:00 | 90,55 km/h | 181,10 km | 457 | |
9. | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:24:50 | 14:28:13 | 2:03:23 | 77,96 km/h | 160,32 km | 453 | |
10. | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:29:32 | 14:21:40 | 1:52:08 | 77,68 km/h | 155,37 km | 451 | |
11. | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:36:22 | 14:49:14 | 2:12:52 | 72,48 km/h | 160,51 km | 401 | |
12. | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:25:50 | 14:32:55 | 2:07:05 | 68,86 km/h | 145,84 km | 390 | |
13. | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 12:24:20 | 14:55:50 | 2:31:30 | 74,85 km/h | 189,01 km | 386 | |
14. | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:28:25 | 14:46:36 | 2:18:11 | 68,26 km/h | 157,21 km | 385 | |
15. | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:24:15 | 14:29:02 | 2:04:47 | 65,31 km/h | 135,82 km | 371 | |
16. | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 12:36:43 | 14:54:12 | 2:17:29 | 70,28 km/h | 161,03 km | 369 | |
16. | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:28:40 | 14:46:52 | 2:18:12 | 59,43 km/h | 136,89 km | 369 | |
16. | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:28:19 | 14:48:06 | 2:19:47 | 58,69 km/h | 136,72 km | 369 | |
19. | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:19:17 | 14:18:32 | 1:59:15 | 64,26 km/h | 128,53 km | 342 | |
20. | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:16:24 | 175,43 km | 284 | ||||
21. | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:19:54 | 132,76 km | 248 | ||||
22. | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:34:56 | 113,47 km | 212 | ||||
23. | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:36:21 | 108,89 km | 203 | ||||
24. | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:45:42 | 108,12 km | 202 | ||||
25. | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:30:47 | 105,37 km | 192 | ||||
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:24:32 | 95,36 km | 178 | |||||
26. | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:24:52 | 89,51 km | 167 | ||||
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 16:06:27 | 7,10 km | 13 | ||||
DNF | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 |