Wetzlarer Woche 2021

Garbenheimer Wiesen, Allemagne,   1 mai 2021 – 8 mai 2021

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
OM Junioren II AeCBN AeC Bad Nauheim ASG 32 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
BN Junioren I AeCBN Aec Bad Nauheim Arcus T 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
YD Ralf Thaenert AC Nastätten DG 1000/20m 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 110
TP Michael Seibert LSV Hörbach Ventus 2B 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
HLB Sebastian Seibert LSV Hörbach Arcus T 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
Christian Schöneis FSV Bad Tölz DoSi TBA 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 0
SP Christian Reeh LSV Hörbach Ventus 2cT/18m 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 118
Paul Quander Akaflieg Frankfurt Arcus M 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
KF Franz Putnoki KvFL Marburg HPH 304 C WASP 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 107
Steffen Hengst VFL Wetzlar Arcus M 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
ALS Jörg Hansen SFC Riedelbach DG 1000/20m 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 110
63 Frank Fröhlich LSV Homberg-Efze ASG 32 Mi 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
BI Jörg Schlautmann SFC Riedelbach LS 8 Standard 108
RX Michael Paul FSV Offenbach Reinheim LS 8 Standard 108
LY Sebastian Dierks AeC Bad Nauheim LS 3/17 Standard 109
NA Philipp Wischnewski LSC Bad Homburg LS 8 Standard 108
KD Alexander Lee Tucker KvFL Marburg Duo Discus XL Standard 111
Xaver Schernes VFL Wetzlar Ka 6 Standard 82
WH Jochen Reinke LSC Bad Homburg Discus 2/18m Standard 114
IR Joachim Philipp Aec Bad Nauheim Ventus b/15m Standard 110
ICH Jan Naumann LSV Hörbach DG 505 20m Standard 104
DK Bernhard Koch LSG Braunfels Discus bt Standard 107
XL Paul Klabunde FSG Elz Duo Discus WL Standard 111
UN Werner Freund VFL Wetzlar DG 1000/20m Standard 110
OX Pascal Find LSG Braunfels Std. Cirrus Standard 99
Nicolas Donohoe FC Ilmenau Astir CS Club 96
Gebhard Schlegel FSG Elz LS4 Club 104
LT Volker Weisheit AC Schweinfurt DG 100 Club 100
NK Malte Weber VFL Wetzlar PIK 20 D Club 104
Christopher Alain Walter FC Ilmenau ASW19b Club 100
EI Dirk Vollers SGS Pohlheim LS4 Club 104
HS Wolfgang Seitz SGS Pohlheim DG 500 Trainer RG Club 100
1R Noah Riediger SFC Riedelbach LS4 Club 104
R Lars Liebert AeC Bad Nauheim LS4 Club 104
W8 Andreas Grimme VFL Wetzlar LS4 Club 104
TG Thomas Gerber Akaflieg Frankfurt LS3-17 Club 109
HA Philipp Assing FC Ilmenau Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 Club 100