# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Ekipa | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | B3 | Casey J Lewis | LKSC | JS 1 Revelation | 1170 | 14:20:45 | 16:26:49 | 2:06:04 | 95,55 km/h | 200,76 km | 640 | |
1. | 1 | K1 | Jacques Graells | LKSC | JS 1 Revelation | 1170 | 14:20:45 | 16:27:36 | 2:06:51 | 95,47 km/h | 201,84 km | 640 | |
3. | 1 | ZDS | Dave Shorter | LKSC | JS 1 Revelation | 1170 | 14:36:05 | 16:39:51 | 2:03:46 | 90,75 km/h | 187,20 km | 613 | |
4. | 2 | SI | Sim & Barraclough | LKSC | ASH 25M | 1231 | 14:27:35 | 16:49:01 | 2:21:26 | 90,34 km/h | 212,95 km | 585 | |
5. | 3 | ZBE | Brad Edwards | LKSC | ASG 32Mi | 1151 | 14:52:12 | 17:05:23 | 2:13:11 | 84,37 km/h | 187,28 km | 584 | |
6. | 13 | XBY | Kel Burgess | LKSC | Discus 2 | 1085 | 14:52:12 | 17:05:23 | 2:13:11 | 84,37 km/h | 187,28 km | 582 | |
7. | AY | David Pickles | HVGC | PIK 20 B | 1055 | 14:21:08 | 16:37:19 | 2:16:11 | 73,73 km/h | 167,35 km | 561 | ||
8. | 5 | UKC | Andrew Dickson | HVGC | LS 3 | 1070 | 14:21:32 | 16:51:45 | 2:30:13 | 71,55 km/h | 179,13 km | 541 | |
9. | 3 | NSZ | Allan Barnes | LKSC | LS 8 | 1085 | 14:42:40 | 16:47:17 | 2:04:37 | 72,46 km/h | 150,50 km | 540 | |
10. | RT | David Turner | LKSC | ASW 27 | 1115 | 14:52:34 | 17:07:48 | 2:15:14 | 59,90 km/h | 135,00 km | 457 | ||
10. | 1 | IZO | Paul Dickson | HVGC | Slingsby. T-51 Dart-17R | 1106 | 14:31:49 | 17:22:55 | 2:51:06 | 43,39 km/h | 123,72 km | 457 | |
12. | 1 | ZAB | David Fagan | LKSC | Duo Discus | 1126 | 14:23:08 | 185,74 km | 436 | ||||
13. | 3 | VSL | Milan Sejka | KSC | LS 8 | 1085 | 14:42:53 | 169,57 km | 413 | ||||
14. | KM | Boris Jovanovic | HVGC | Duo Discus XL | 1106 | 14:20:59 | 148,85 km | 356 | |||||
14. | IE | Ian Steventon | HVGC | Duo Discus | 1106 | 14:20:59 | 148,85 km | 356 | |||||
16. | 1 | V8 | Matthew Atkinson | LKSC | Ventus 2c/18m | 1135 | 14:36:08 | 146,96 km | 342 | ||||
17. | 3 | WQR | Milan Petkovic | SRGC | DG 100 | 1000 | 14:31:35 | 109,08 km | 288 | ||||
18. | 1 | NSO | Andrew White | LKSC | Discus 2 | 1085 | 14:23:52 | 28,32 km | 69 | ||||
19. | FY | Ross Whittle | KSC | Discus | 1070 | 14:41:56 | 27,42 km | 68 | |||||
20. | 1 | LAQ | Fred Lips | LKSC | LAK 19/18m | 1105 | 14:23:36 | 13,05 km | 31 | ||||
21. | 1 | UCJ | Christian Werner | LKSC | ASG32Mi | 1151 | 16:40:22 | 3,14 km | 7 | ||||
DNF | 1 | XJY | Guy Wilson | LKSC | LS 7 | 1065 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | KO | Kimberly Olsen | BSC | Pegase | 1030 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4 | NZE | Ray Caldon | SCGC | LS 6/17.5m | 1125 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | SO | Katrin Fobbe | LKSC | Discus | 1070 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 5 | RP | Ranjit Phelan | LKSC | Diana 2 | 1110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | V1 | Alastair Creighton-Jones | LKSC | Ventus 2cT/18m | 1155 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 5 | FBE | Carr & Zeigler | LKSC | Duo Discus XL | 1106 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 7 | TBA | Smith & Smith | LKSC | JS 3 | 1145 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | MMK | Robert Smits | NT Soaring | ASW 17 | 1110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | UDS | Dennis Stacey | LKSC | Ventus 2cx 18m | 1135 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | WUS | Garry Stevenson | GCV | LS 3 | 1070 | 0,00 km | 0 |