# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | OMG | Michal Kratochvil | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:49:20 | 17:00:11 | 3:10:51 | 76,45 km/h | 243,18 km | 930 |
2. | 2 | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 13:48:07 | 16:49:56 | 3:01:49 | 80,25 km/h | 243,18 km | 919 |
3. | 1 | 76 | David Popovsky | Rakovnik | ASW-24A bez TN8 | 104.7 | 13:48:28 | 16:50:02 | 3:01:34 | 80,36 km/h | 243,18 km | 917 |
4. | 2 | CX | Jan Louda | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:44:11 | 16:58:13 | 3:14:02 | 75,20 km/h | 243,18 km | 909 |
5. | 2 | FW | Ondrej Dvorak | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:44:19 | 16:58:28 | 3:14:09 | 75,15 km/h | 243,18 km | 908 |
6. | 1 | SJ | Martin Urban | Frydlant nad Ostravici | LS-3A 15m | 104.1 | 13:48:36 | 16:53:31 | 3:04:55 | 78,90 km/h | 243,18 km | 901 |
7. | 4 | AFK | Leos Strnadek | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:51:45 | 17:05:20 | 3:13:35 | 75,37 km/h | 243,18 km | 892 |
8. | STI | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 13:45:51 | 17:04:33 | 3:18:42 | 73,43 km/h | 243,18 km | 879 | |
9. | 2 | I | Josef Bostik | GAC Benesov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:45:56 | 17:05:58 | 3:20:02 | 72,94 km/h | 243,18 km | 871 |
10. | BJ | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:38:05 | 16:59:25 | 3:21:20 | 72,47 km/h | 243,18 km | 863 | |
11. | 4 | LL | Michal Lesinger | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:45:06 | 17:04:39 | 3:19:33 | 73,12 km/h | 243,18 km | 854 |
11. | AL | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:41:45 | 17:04:40 | 3:22:55 | 71,90 km/h | 243,18 km | 854 | |
13. | 3 | SN | Jaroslav Tomana | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:35:03 | 16:58:06 | 3:23:03 | 71,86 km/h | 243,18 km | 853 |
14. | 7 | EF | Martin Balik | Kralupy n. Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:42:01 | 17:02:14 | 3:20:13 | 72,87 km/h | 243,18 km | 851 |
15. | 3 | TX | Jan Horak | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:34:56 | 17:00:08 | 3:25:12 | 71,10 km/h | 243,18 km | 849 |
16. | 8 | 1W | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 13:36:22 | 16:59:40 | 3:23:18 | 71,77 km/h | 243,18 km | 846 |
17. | 1 | ST | Jakub Kmosek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:35:06 | 16:59:51 | 3:24:45 | 71,26 km/h | 243,18 km | 843 |
18. | 2 | AE | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:45:08 | 17:06:46 | 3:21:38 | 72,36 km/h | 243,18 km | 842 |
19. | 6 | IG | Jan Vavrin | Vysoke Myto | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:49:09 | 17:16:26 | 3:27:17 | 70,39 km/h | 243,18 km | 836 |
20. | 2 | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:46:08 | 17:12:22 | 3:26:14 | 70,75 km/h | 243,18 km | 834 |
21. | 6 | BB | Anna Hajkova | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:49:00 | 17:16:22 | 3:27:22 | 70,36 km/h | 243,18 km | 828 |
22. | 6 | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:41:09 | 17:10:29 | 3:29:20 | 69,70 km/h | 243,18 km | 825 |
23. | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:35:32 | 17:03:28 | 3:27:56 | 70,17 km/h | 243,18 km | 824 | |
24. | 5 | LW | Jiri Fousek | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:42:26 | 17:10:47 | 3:28:21 | 70,03 km/h | 243,18 km | 822 |
25. | 5 | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:44:02 | 17:12:54 | 3:28:52 | 69,86 km/h | 243,18 km | 819 |
25. | 5 | JJ | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:35:27 | 17:05:45 | 3:30:18 | 69,38 km/h | 243,18 km | 819 |
27. | 6 | A24 | Matej Krestes | Slany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:35:15 | 17:06:28 | 3:31:13 | 69,08 km/h | 243,18 km | 814 |
28. | 3 | AC | Vojtech Kostejn | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:35:22 | 17:10:41 | 3:35:19 | 67,76 km/h | 243,18 km | 784 |
29. | 13 | J9 | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 13:38:22 | 17:21:43 | 3:43:21 | 65,33 km/h | 243,18 km | 783 |
30. | 8 | RZ | David Sachl | Kralupy nad Vltavou | DG-200 15m | 105 | 13:45:58 | 17:11:20 | 3:25:22 | 71,05 km/h | 243,18 km | 766 |
31. | 3 | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:37:51 | 17:22:01 | 3:44:10 | 65,09 km/h | 243,18 km | 739 |
32. | 2 | AH | Linda Vasatova | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:36:56 | 17:18:58 | 3:42:02 | 65,71 km/h | 243,18 km | 732 |
33. | 3 | CON | Jiri Hula | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:57:54 | 17:07:52 | 4:09:58 | 58,37 km/h | 243,18 km | 626 |
34. | 9 | SNI | Katerina Vojtova | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:58:02 | 17:08:09 | 4:10:07 | 58,34 km/h | 243,18 km | 625 |
35. | 3 | XE | David Riha | Vlasim | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:46:35 | 18:09:13 | 4:22:38 | 55,56 km/h | 243,18 km | 585 |
36. | 2 | P2 | Vaclav Kunasek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:44:32 | 18:10:03 | 4:25:31 | 54,95 km/h | 243,18 km | 568 |
37. | 8 | JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | DG-100 | 99.1 | 13:50:03 | 237,96 km | 470 | |||
38. | 7 | MB | Lukas Plocek | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:41:40 | 219,46 km | 439 | |||
39. | 10 | OI | Ondrej Sindelar | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:45:05 | 215,42 km | 421 | |||
40. | 1 | HL | Eduard Svoboda | Rana | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:51:59 | 202,24 km | 405 | |||
41. | 11 | SP | Jan Hruska | Tabor | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:44:32 | 192,11 km | 384 | |||
42. | 2 | FR | Martin Fric | Rana | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:51:24 | 186,34 km | 364 | |||
43. | 9 | FP | Oldrich Houzvicka | Frydlant n. Ostravici | LS-4 | 102.1 | 13:54:02 | 186,88 km | 358 | |||
44. | 12 | W1 | Vaclav Svoboda | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:48:45 | 168,92 km | 336 | |||
45. | 3 | FF | Frantisek Pycha | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:46:26 | 142,12 km | 282 | |||
46. | 9 | OG | Jindrich Hala | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:09:47 | 131,35 km | 261 | |||
47. | 3 | O2 | Tomas Jung | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:49:26 | 12,07 km | 24 | |||
47. | 3 | C1 | Rudolf Jung | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:49:28 | 12,04 km | 24 | |||
49. | 18 | GL | Antonin Kutalek | Zabreh | Mini Nimbus C | 104.4 | 13:21:22 | 9,53 km | 18 | |||
50. | 2 | CL | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 13:59:55 | 3,77 km | 8 | |||
51. | 5 | RB | Jiri Hodan | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 13:49:20 | 2,64 km | 6 | |||
DNF | VB | Viktor Becan | GAC Benesov | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AK | Pavel Svrcek | Frydlant n,. Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | Y1 | Roman Michalek | Touzim | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4 | NO | Petr Kubik | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0,00 km | 0 |