Wetzlarer Woche 2021

Garbenheimer Wiesen, Nemčija,   01. maj 2021 – 08. maj 2021

Piloti

TO Tekmovalec Klub Jadralno letalo Razred Hendikep
OM Junioren II AeCBN AeC Bad Nauheim ASG 32 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
BN Junioren I AeCBN Aec Bad Nauheim Arcus T 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
YD Ralf Thaenert AC Nastätten DG 1000/20m 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 110
TP Michael Seibert LSV Hörbach Ventus 2B 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
HLB Sebastian Seibert LSV Hörbach Arcus T 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
Christian Schöneis FSV Bad Tölz DoSi TBA 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 0
SP Christian Reeh LSV Hörbach Ventus 2cT/18m 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 118
Paul Quander Akaflieg Frankfurt Arcus M 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
KF Franz Putnoki KvFL Marburg HPH 304 C WASP 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 107
Steffen Hengst VFL Wetzlar Arcus M 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
ALS Jörg Hansen SFC Riedelbach DG 1000/20m 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 110
63 Frank Fröhlich LSV Homberg-Efze ASG 32 Mi 18m/ 20m-Doppelsitzer 114
BI Jörg Schlautmann SFC Riedelbach LS 8 Standardni 108
RX Michael Paul FSV Offenbach Reinheim LS 8 Standardni 108
LY Sebastian Dierks AeC Bad Nauheim LS 3/17 Standardni 109
NA Philipp Wischnewski LSC Bad Homburg LS 8 Standardni 108
KD Alexander Lee Tucker KvFL Marburg Duo Discus XL Standardni 111
Xaver Schernes VFL Wetzlar Ka 6 Standardni 82
WH Jochen Reinke LSC Bad Homburg Discus 2/18m Standardni 114
IR Joachim Philipp Aec Bad Nauheim Ventus b/15m Standardni 110
ICH Jan Naumann LSV Hörbach DG 505 20m Standardni 104
DK Bernhard Koch LSG Braunfels Discus bt Standardni 107
XL Paul Klabunde FSG Elz Duo Discus WL Standardni 111
UN Werner Freund VFL Wetzlar DG 1000/20m Standardni 110
OX Pascal Find LSG Braunfels Std. Cirrus Standardni 99
Nicolas Donohoe FC Ilmenau Astir CS Klubski 96
Gebhard Schlegel FSG Elz LS4 Klubski 104
LT Volker Weisheit AC Schweinfurt DG 100 Klubski 100
NK Malte Weber VFL Wetzlar PIK 20 D Klubski 104
Christopher Alain Walter FC Ilmenau ASW19b Klubski 100
EI Dirk Vollers SGS Pohlheim LS4 Klubski 104
HS Wolfgang Seitz SGS Pohlheim DG 500 Trainer RG Klubski 100
1R Noah Riediger SFC Riedelbach LS4 Klubski 104
R Lars Liebert AeC Bad Nauheim LS4 Klubski 104
W8 Andreas Grimme VFL Wetzlar LS4 Klubski 104
TG Thomas Gerber Akaflieg Frankfurt LS3-17 Klubski 109
HA Philipp Assing FC Ilmenau Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 Klubski 100