# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Tým | Klubová | Kluzák | Handicap | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | K1 | Jacques Graells | LKSC | JS 1 Revelation | 1170 | 14:09:06 | 130,66 km | 139 | |||||
2. | SI | Sim & Barraclough | LKSC | ASH 25M | 1231 | 13:46:51 | 64,61 km | 65 | |||||
3. | ZDS | Dave Shorter | LKSC | JS 1 Revelation | 1170 | 13:58:41 | 25,62 km | 27 | |||||
4. | RP | Ranjit Phelan | LKSC | Diana 2 | 1110 | 13:59:37 | 20,90 km | 23 | |||||
5. | RT | David Turner | LKSC | ASW 27 | 1115 | 13:55:14 | 16,05 km | 18 | |||||
6. | UCJ | Christian Werner | LKSC | ASG32Mi | 1151 | 14:19:21 | 15,93 km | 17 | |||||
7. | FBE | Carr & Zeigler | LKSC | Duo Discus XL | 1106 | 14:13:45 | 11,99 km | 13 | |||||
8. | KO | Kimberly Olsen | BSC | Pegase | 1030 | 14:47:17 | 10,20 km | 12 | |||||
9. | IZO | Paul Dickson | HVGC | Slingsby. T-51 Dart-17R | 1106 | 13:31:33 | 3,55 km | 5 | |||||
DNF | TBA | Smith & Smith | LKSC | JS 3 | 1145 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | WQR | Milan Petkovic | SRGC | DG 100 | 1000 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | NSO | Andrew White | LKSC | Discus 2 | 1085 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | IE | Ian Steventon | HVGC | Duo Discus | 1106 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | ZAB | David Fagan | LKSC | Duo Discus | 1126 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | LAQ | Fred Lips | LKSC | LAK 19/18m | 1105 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | SO | Katrin Fobbe | LKSC | Discus | 1070 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | B3 | Casey J Lewis | LKSC | JS 1 Revelation | 1170 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | KM | Boris Jovanovic | HVGC | Duo Discus XL | 1106 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | WUS | Garry Stevenson | GCV | LS 3 | 1070 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | VSL | Milan Sejka | KSC | LS 8 | 1085 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | UDS | Dennis Stacey | LKSC | Ventus 2cx 18m | 1135 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | V8 | Matthew Atkinson | LKSC | Ventus 2c/18m | 1135 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | NSZ | Allan Barnes | LKSC | LS 8 | 1085 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | XBY | Kel Burgess | LKSC | Discus 2 | 1085 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | ZBE | Brad Edwards | LKSC | ASG 32Mi | 1151 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | FY | Ross Whittle | KSC | Discus | 1070 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | AY | David Pickles | HVGC | PIK 20 B | 1055 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | NZE | Ray Caldon | SCGC | LS 6/17.5m | 1125 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | V1 | Alastair Creighton-Jones | LKSC | Ventus 2cT/18m | 1155 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | XJY | Guy Wilson | LKSC | LS 7 | 1065 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | UKC | Andrew Dickson | HVGC | LS 3 | 1070 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||||
DNF | MMK | Robert Smits | NT Soaring | ASW 17 | 1110 | 0,00 km | 0 |