# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Handicap | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | D3 | Johannes Dibbern | HPH 304S S Shark | 120 | 14:08:11 | 16:45:31 | 2:37:20 | 93,29 km/h | 244,63 km | 849 | |
2. | 1 | EO | Jan Hertrich | LS 8 | 108 | 14:04:02 | 17:05:59 | 3:01:57 | 80,67 km/h | 244,63 km | 814 | |
3. | 1 | DU | Team Schneider/Maier/Lehmann | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:07:07 | 17:20:07 | 3:13:00 | 76,05 km/h | 244,63 km | 751 | |
4. | 2 | DL | Team Blank/ Kiefer/ Müller | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:04:40 | 17:18:19 | 3:13:39 | 75,80 km/h | 244,63 km | 749 | |
4. | 2 | CH | Peter Mangold | Ls 7 | 108 | 14:28:25 | 17:45:40 | 3:17:15 | 74,41 km/h | 244,63 km | 749 | |
6. | 6 | S1 | Konstantin Dibbern | Ls 8 | 108 | 14:04:13 | 17:23:59 | 3:19:46 | 73,48 km/h | 244,63 km | 739 | |
7. | 4 | RP | Team Ulrich/ Brunner/ Boebel | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:02:23 | 17:20:24 | 3:18:01 | 74,13 km/h | 244,63 km | 732 | |
8. | 3 | SKY | Frank Fröhlich | ASH 31 Mi/18m | 121 | 14:08:36 | 17:10:41 | 3:02:05 | 80,61 km/h | 244,63 km | 723 | |
8. | 2 | AA | Andrea Abt | ASH 31 Mi/ 18m | 121 | 14:08:35 | 17:10:46 | 3:02:11 | 80,57 km/h | 244,63 km | 723 | |
10. | AG | Bernd Hubka | JS 1 Revelation | 121 | 14:28:26 | 17:30:56 | 3:02:30 | 80,43 km/h | 244,63 km | 717 | ||
11. | 2 | C1 | Peter Lutz | Ventus 2 | 114 | 14:06:18 | 17:21:19 | 3:15:01 | 75,27 km/h | 244,63 km | 716 | |
12. | 1 | SN | Uwe Wahlig | Ls 3 WL | 108 | 14:40:18 | 18:09:01 | 3:28:43 | 70,33 km/h | 244,63 km | 706 | |
13. | 3 | S | Marius Boebel | Ventus 2b | 114 | 14:05:01 | 17:36:18 | 3:31:17 | 69,47 km/h | 244,63 km | 659 | |
14. | 1 | GT | Jochen Kuhn | ASW 28 | 108 | 13:47:08 | 17:56:17 | 4:09:09 | 58,91 km/h | 244,63 km | 586 | |
15. | 1 | S4 | Ulrich Götz | Ventus 2b | 114 | 14:21:40 | 18:31:24 | 4:09:44 | 58,77 km/h | 244,63 km | 555 | |
16. | 3 | MX | Harald Boyé | Ls 8 | 108 | 14:04:22 | 232,71 km | 528 | ||||
17. | 1 | L8 | Team Lott/ Wyrowski | Ls 8 | 108 | 14:14:51 | 231,91 km | 527 | ||||
18. | 1 | 1G | Henrik Bieler | Ventus 2b | 114 | 14:28:17 | 244,63 km | 526 | ||||
19. | 3 | 47 | Team Reiter/ Merboth | Duo Discus | 110 | 13:48:33 | 231,75 km | 517 | ||||
20. | 1 | DR | Marc Schick | Ventus 2c/15m | 114 | 14:28:25 | 237,46 km | 511 | ||||
21. | 1 | HH | Malte Brunner | Discus 2c T (15m) | 108 | 14:28:38 | 220,19 km | 500 | ||||
22. | 1 | GIU | Team Schliephake | DG 1000/20m | 110 | 13:48:07 | 216,47 km | 483 | ||||
23. | 2 | MB | Hans Rau | DG 800/18m | 118 | 13:49:23 | 231,39 km | 481 | ||||
24. | 1 | XR | Jürgen Sottung | Glasflugel 304 | 110 | 14:06:51 | 200,06 km | 443 | ||||
25. | 1 | EL | Alfred Perlich | LS 3 | 107 | 14:08:08 | 198,90 km | 429 | ||||
26. | 1 | 7S | Franz-Xaver Betz | ASW 20 | 110 | 14:09:40 | 189,10 km | 406 | ||||
27. | 9 | XXX | Hans Kreuzer | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:35:18 | 38,43 km | 86 | ||||
DNF | 8 | KB | Sebsatian Bethge | Ventus cT | 110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | 63 | Team Schwehm/ Goll | ASG 32 | 116 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 9 | AI | Stefan Kuse | Ventus cT | 110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 10 | JO | Paul Gliwitzky | Ls 8 | 108 | 0,00 km | 0 |