SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Třída | Koeficient |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FU | Matthias Mildner | FSV UNTERJESINGEN | LS4 | 15-Meter | 104 |
AT | Adrian Tschui | LSV BLUMBERG | LS4 | 15-Meter | 104 |
MC | Frederic Göhausen | LSV WARBURG | Discus bT | 15-Meter | 107 |
YP | Hans-Peter Mayer | LSG RAVENSBURG | Discus 2b | 15-Meter | 108 |
IE | Edi Inaebnit | SFG BERN | Discus b | 15-Meter | 107 |
W6 | Simon Gantner | SG WINTERTHUR | Discus 2 | 15-Meter | 108 |
EU | Stefan Zlot | SG BERN | ASW 27 | 15-Meter | 113 |
A8 | Fabian Schefer | SG SäNTIS | DG-300 | 15-Meter | 104 |
96 | Davide Giovanelli | GVV TICINO | Cirrus | 15-Meter | 99 |
RX | René Rühring | LSG RAVENSBURG | ASW 20 | 15-Meter | 110 |
1C | Jürgen Puck / Manuel Merfeld | LSV VELBERT | Ventus b | 15-Meter | 110 |
DV | Peter Reinert | SFG SPAICHINGEN-ALDINGEN | Discus 2T | 15-Meter | 108 |
YI | Barbara Meyer | SGB | LS8 | 15-Meter | 108 |
2R | Steven Dünki | SG CUMULUS | Ventus a | 15-Meter | 110 |
01 | Roger Studer | SFG DORNBIRN | LS1-D | 15-Meter | 98 |
YYY | Matthias Grim / Michiel Hezeman | AERO CLUB SALLAND | ASW 20 | 15-Meter | 110 |
RI | Ralf-Eugen Wiedenmann | FSV GERSTETTEN | Mosquito b | 15-Meter | 107 |
CK | Christoph Kalcher | USFC PUNITZ | Speed Astir II | 15-Meter | 105 |
MD | Marcel Dünner | SG CUMULUS | ASG 29 | 18 metrová | 113 |
MR | Michael Reiner | SG SCHAFFHAUSEN | ASG 29E | 18 metrová | 0 |
JR | Jürgen Reuter | LSG RAVENSBURG | Ventus 2cxM | 18 metrová | 118 |
2W | Martin Wirsch | SFG SINGEN | Ventus 2cxT | 18 metrová | 0 |
17 | Alexander Scheuble | LSG RAVENSBURG | ASG 29E | 18 metrová | 113 |
2Y | Bert Schmelzer Sr. | KOAC KEIHEUVEL - LSV VIERSEN | Ventus 2cxT | 18 metrová | 0 |
RS | René Schönmann | SG BASEL-FRICKTAL | DG800S | 18 metrová | 113 |
33 | Tobias Diebold | FSV HERRENBERG E.V. | Ventus 2cxT | 18 metrová | 0 |
TX | Dieter Walz | LSR AALEN | Ventus 2cM | 18 metrová | 118 |
DW | Martin Trittler | SFG SPAICHINGEN-ALDINGEN | Discus 2cT | 18 metrová | 0 |
KK | Ewald Krumm | FSV MöSSINGEN E.V. | Ventus 2cxT | 18 metrová | 114 |
9A | Peter Scheyer | LSV GERSTHOFEN | Ventus 2cM | 18 metrová | 0 |
HY | Harry Tanner | LSV BLUMBERG | Discus 2cT | 18 metrová | 0 |
ME | Matthias Ehrhardt | FSK NIDDA E.V. | Ventus 2cT | 18 metrová | 114 |
DL | Hansa Vogel | AKAFLIEG FRANKFURT | ASH 26 | 18 metrová | 0 |
HG | Hans-Peter Grimm | SFG SPAICHINGEN-ALDINGEN | Ventus 2cxM | 18 metrová | 118 |
D | Dominik Mauchle | SG BAD RAGAZ | DG-808C | 18 metrová | 118 |
TB | Guido Bürgener | LSV VELBERT | Discus 2cT | 18 metrová | 0 |
PP | Uli Mildenberger | FSV GERSTETTEN E.V. | ASH 26 E | 18 metrová | 0 |
BG | Gerd Lohner | SFG SINGEN | LS6-18w | 18 metrová | 0 |
TE | Norbert Lietzau | LSV VELBERT | HpH 304M | 18 metrová | 0 |
PE | Phillipp Ehrhardt | FSK NIDDA E.V. | Ventus 2cxM | 18 metrová | 0 |
66 | Ulrich Kohler / Dieter Höckh | FLUGSPORTVEREIN HERRENBERG | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
DU | Gerold Hermle / Karl Trittler | SFG SPAICHINGEN-ALDINGEN | Duo Discus xlT | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
7UP | Stefan Kessler / Peter Kluge | FLIEGERGRUPPE WOLF HIRTH E.V. | Duo Discus T | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
WY | Stefan Krauss / Falk Borowski / Michael Schlaich / Markus Schweizer | LSV SCHWARZWALD E.V. | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
CB | Martin Schick / Dieter Schempp / Boris Bolay | LSV DEGERFELD E.V. | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
I | Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink / Thorsten Kessler | LSV WIEDENBRüCK E.V. | Arcus E | Dvousedadlovka | 114 |
NH | Wouter van Essen/Tony van Essen | FSV NüRTINGEN | Arcus T | Dvousedadlovka | 114 |
DON | Mario Wissmann / Henno Gemmink / Andreas Wissmann | SFG DONAUWöRTH-MONHEIM | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
TR | Timo Protzer / Karl-Heinz Röhm | FSV WäCHTERSBERG | Duo Discus T | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
RA | Moritz Brennenstuhl / Alexander Albrecht | FG EUTINGEN | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
WA | Jürgen von Podewils / Susanne Daudert-von Podewils | LSV SCHWARZWALD E.V. | Arcus T | Dvousedadlovka | 114 |
2A | Nikolai Wolf / Thomas Wolf | SFG ISARTAL | Arcus T | Dvousedadlovka | 114 |
LD | Pascal Kaiser / Karla Koch | FG HOTZENWALD | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
BB | Thomas Kirn / Lars Kirn | FSG HANS KLEMM BöBLINGEN | Duo Discus XT | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
RV | Stefan Knoll / Peter Knoll | LSG RAVENSBURG | Duo Discus T | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
F4 | Martina Vogt / Hermann Vogt | FSV MöSSINGEN E.V. | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
NL | Matthias Grimm / Edgar Loschkin | FSV NüRTINGEN | Duo Discus T | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
XC | Thorsten Windhövel / Achim Pfeifle | SFG SCHWENNINGEN | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
L3 | Peter Placht / Thomas Muffler | FLG LEIBERTINGEN | Duo Discus | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
IX | Andreas Terschanski / Ralf Voortman | LSV VELBERT | DG-1000T | Dvousedadlovka | 110 |
11 | René van der Helm | FSV WäCHTERSBERG | Arcus M | Dvousedadlovka | 114 |
NB | Markus Gäumann | SG SOLOTHURN | Nimbus 4M | Volná | 0 |
4Y | Henry Blum / Günther Vosseler | LSV SCHWARZWALD E.V. | Nimbus 4DM | Volná | 0 |
HU | Guido Halter / Susi Halter | SG SäNTIS | ASH 25 E | Volná | 122 |
NX | Ulrich Knauß | AKAFLIEG STUTTGART | EB 28 | Volná | 0 |
CZ | Hannes Grünig / Pascal Heer | SG CUMULUS | ASH 25 | Volná | 0 |
HB | Harry Bader / Horst Bader | AEROCLUB ROBA | ASH 25Mi | Volná | 0 |
aK | Ramón Alexander Binder | LSV DEGERFELD E.V. | Nimbus 3 | Volná | 0 |
CS | André Ritschard / Roger Brunner | SG CUMULUS | ASH 25 | Volná | 0 |
RW | Roland Biesen | FLC SCHWANDORF | ASW 22 BLE | Volná | 124 |
9T | Thomas Köhler | FSC ASCHAFFENBURG | ASH 31 Mi | Volná | 0 |
QB | Peter Neukom / Peter Hofmann | BOHLHOF | Nimbus 4DT | Volná | 0 |