SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Třída | Koeficient |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VT | Przemysław Bartczak | AEROKLUB WłOCłAWSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
BL | Łukasz Błaszczyk | AEROKLUB OSTROWSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
HY | Piotr Budzowski | AEROKLUB RZESZOWSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
B8 | Tadeusz Byrczek | AEROKLUB NOWY TARG | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
T7 | Witold Czarnik | AEROKLUB RZESZOWSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
BZ | Judyta Czyż | AEROKLUB BIELSKO-BIALSKI | Brawo | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
BI | Bożena Demczenko | AEROKLUB LESZCZYńSKI | Brawo | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
LL | Leszek Duda | AEROKLUB LUBELSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
FL | Łukasz Florkowski | AEROKLUB OSTROWSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
T | Grzegorz Gałek | AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
07 | Zofia Garwacka | AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI/WSOSP | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
KB | Zbigniew Górecki | AEROKLUB ŁóDZKI | LS 1 f | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
VK | Łukasz Grabowski | AEROKLUB WłOCłAWSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
FZ | Remigiusz Gwiazda | AEROKLUB LUBELSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
TK | Marek Herbreder | AEROKLUB SZCZECIńSKI | SZD 55 | Klasa Klub A | 0,94 |
BM | Mirosław Hołyś | AEROKLUB ZIEMI LUBUSKIEJ | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
DL | Paweł Homa | AEROKLUB STALOWOWOLSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
SB | Mirosław Izydorczak | AEROKLUB WARSZAWSKI | ASW 20F | Klasa Klub A | 0,925 |
N7 | Piotr Jarysz | AEROKLUB KONIńSKI | ASW 20 F | Klasa Klub A | 0,925 |
TG | Jarosław Kajoch | AEROKLUB LESZCZYńSKI | SZD 55-1 | Klasa Klub A | 0,94 |
LB | Marek Kamoś | AEROKLUB POZNAńSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
OM | Agata Kaszczuk | AEROKLUB POZNAńSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
VL | Lukasz Kornacki | AEROKLUB ZIEMI MAZOWIECKIEJ | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
SCH | Tomasz Krok | AEROKLUB LESZCZYńSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
B3 | Maciej Maciejewski | AEROKLUB BIAłOSTOCKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
DH | Jan Makula | AEROKLUB POZNAńSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
AB | Andrzej Marszałek | AEROKLUB RZESZOWSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
T4 | Marta Marszałek | AEROKLUB GLIWICKI/AZS PRZ | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
LM | Linas Miezlaiskis | POCIUNAI | Std. Jantar | Klasa Klub A | 1 |
MS | Jerzy Mikołajczyk | AEROKLUB ZIEMI MAZOWIECKIEJ | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
SO | Tomasz Muciek | AEROKLUB KIELECKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
BK | Karol Pawlicki | AEROKLUB STALOWOWOLSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
ET | Tomasz Rubaj | AEROKLUB GLIWICKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
FR | Fryderyk Rzymanek | AEROKLUB PLL LOT | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
MB | Mateusz Siodłoczek | AEROKLUB ROW RYBNIK | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
CS | Zbigniew Siwik | AEROKLUB ZIEMI PILSKIEJ | Krokus | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
DG | Jędrzej Skłodowski | AEROKLUB KUJAWSKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
AA | Tomasz Smólski | AEROKLUB RADOM | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
BC | Krzysztof Sobiecki | AEROKLUB BYDGOSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
L | Jerzy Staszyński | AEROKLUB NOWY TARG | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
SA | Andrzej Szczerba | AEROKLUB LESZCZYńSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
B5 | Wojciech Szczęsny | AEROKLUB LUBELSKI | Std. Jantar | Klasa Klub A | 1 |
BE | Robert Ślęczkowski | AEROKLUB ZIEMU LUBUSKIEJ | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
LK | Zenon Wajda | AEROKLUB ZIEMI JAROSłAWSKIEJ | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
B1 | Piotr Wojda | AEROKLUB BIAłOSTOCKI | Std. Jantar 2 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |
FX | Arkady Zapolski | AEROKLUB ZIEMI JAROSłAWSKIEJ | Std. Jantar | Klasa Klub A | 1 |
B | Mikołaj Zdun | AEROKLUB LESZCZYńSKI | Std. Jantar 3 | Klasa Klub A | 0,99 |