# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOT | Jakub Puławski | Aeroklub Ostrowski | LS 8 | 13:07:41 | 16:35:27 | 3:27:46 | 120,48 km/h | 417,19 km | 1 000 | |
2. | 14 | W | Marek Biały | Aeroklub Radomski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:32:41 | 16:33:53 | 4:01:12 | 103,78 km/h | 417,19 km | 917 |
3. | 4 | J9 | Tomasz Hornik | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | Jantar Std 2 | 12:57:46 | 17:01:45 | 4:03:59 | 102,59 km/h | 417,19 km | 903 |
4. | 3 | FL | Łukasz Florkowski | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 2 | 12:28:19 | 16:41:26 | 4:13:07 | 98,89 km/h | 417,19 km | 858 |
5. | 5 | HM | Maciej Adamski | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Lak 19T | 12:39:26 | 16:33:48 | 3:54:22 | 106,80 km/h | 417,19 km | 851 |
6. | 1 | LS | Leszek Staryszak | Aeroklub Warszawski | Lak 19T | 12:39:07 | 16:34:50 | 3:55:43 | 106,19 km/h | 417,19 km | 845 |
7. | 3 | Y3 | Artur Łończuk | Aeroklub Nadwiślański/KNL PW | Jantar Std 3 | 12:53:40 | 17:10:35 | 4:16:55 | 97,43 km/h | 417,19 km | 841 |
8. | 2 | EP | Marius Vinny | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Discus 2a | 12:36:35 | 16:34:39 | 3:58:04 | 105,14 km/h | 417,19 km | 828 |
8. | 6 | AB | Sebastian Calik | Aeroklub Rzeszowski | Jantar Std 2 | 13:04:14 | 17:24:03 | 4:19:49 | 96,34 km/h | 417,19 km | 828 |
10. | 6 | DH | Marcin Gamalczyk | Aeroklub Poznański | Jantar Std 3 | 12:28:23 | 16:50:03 | 4:21:40 | 95,66 km/h | 417,19 km | 819 |
11. | 7 | TK | Marek Herbreder | Aeroklub Szczeciński | SZD 55 | 12:36:37 | 16:45:26 | 4:08:49 | 100,60 km/h | 417,19 km | 817 |
12. | 10 | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | LS-4 | 12:37:38 | 16:52:44 | 4:15:06 | 98,12 km/h | 417,19 km | 813 |
13. | 2 | JP2 | Maciej Całka | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 WL | 12:43:10 | 17:07:24 | 4:24:14 | 94,73 km/h | 417,19 km | 808 |
14. | 9 | BY | Wojciech Majewski | Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std 3 | 12:42:51 | 17:10:21 | 4:27:30 | 93,58 km/h | 417,19 km | 794 |
15. | 1 | JAY | Piotr Jaszczuk | Orląt w Dęblinie | ASW 19B | 12:37:57 | 17:07:08 | 4:29:11 | 92,99 km/h | 417,19 km | 783 |
16. | 1 | WR | Wojciech Wojtaczka | Aeroklub Podhalański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:03:31 | 17:34:52 | 4:31:21 | 92,25 km/h | 417,19 km | 778 |
17. | 1 | SB | Mirosław Izydorczak | Aeroklub Warszawski | ASW 20F | 12:28:03 | 16:42:26 | 4:14:23 | 98,40 km/h | 417,19 km | 768 |
18. | 1 | FSJ | Stanisław Wujczak | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 3 | 12:27:33 | 17:04:04 | 4:36:31 | 90,52 km/h | 417,19 km | 758 |
19. | 10 | AI | Paweł Nowak | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 2 | 12:40:02 | 17:20:00 | 4:39:58 | 89,41 km/h | 417,19 km | 744 |
20. | 6 | Łukasz Kołodziej | Aeroklub Podhalański | SZD 55 | 12:35:54 | 17:14:57 | 4:39:03 | 89,70 km/h | 417,19 km | 692 | |
21. | 9 | TG | Marek Górecki | Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | SZD 55 | 12:28:32 | 17:09:05 | 4:40:33 | 89,22 km/h | 417,19 km | 687 |
22. | 1 | JK | Jakub Krupa | Orląt w Dęblinie | Jantar Std 3 | 12:39:37 | 18:02:52 | 5:23:15 | 77,44 km/h | 417,19 km | 600 |
23. | 1 | F1 | Bernard Jakubowski | Aeroklub Częstochowski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:31:56 | 17:57:55 | 5:25:59 | 76,79 km/h | 417,19 km | 592 |
24. | 1 | D2 | Maciej Michalak | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:38:03 | 18:07:53 | 5:29:50 | 75,89 km/h | 417,19 km | 581 |
25. | 3 | BL | Arkady Zapolski | Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej | Jantar Std 3 | 12:39:54 | 417,12 km | 555 | |||
26. | 2 | VL | Jerzy Mikołajczyk | AZM Płock | Jantar Std 3 | 12:35:34 | 408,91 km | 545 | |||
27. | 14 | LB | Mirosław Hercog | Aeroklub Poznański | Jantar Std 2 | 12:53:33 | 407,95 km | 543 | |||
28. | 5 | MT | Paweł Stułkowski | Aeroklub Leszczyński | ASW-24 | 12:43:00 | 405,47 km | 507 | |||
29. | 2 | SA | Cezariusz Człapiński | Aeroklub Łódzki | Jantar Std 3 | 12:40:31 | 337,93 km | 450 | |||
30. | 5 | BK | Aleksander Godziło-Godlewski | Aeroklub Wrocławski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:28:35 | 328,07 km | 437 | |||
31. | 7 | DZ | Krzysztof Nowak | Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej | Jantar Std 2 | 12:38:56 | 320,70 km | 427 | |||
32. | 8 | HI | Karol Skarżyński | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:45:19 | 254,78 km | 339 | |||
33. | 16 | SCH | Niko Goliński | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 2 | 13:07:52 | 253,28 km | 337 | |||
34. | 16 | KM | Bartosz Pawlik | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | Jantar Std 3 | 13:06:36 | 243,25 km | 324 | |||
35. | 19 | RA | Piotr Ciołko | Aeroklub Białostocki | Jantar Std 3 | 12:58:00 | 219,27 km | 292 | |||
36. | 2 | SP | Artur Szlachta | Aeroklub Bydgoski | Pegase C-101 | 12:50:10 | 219,35 km | 286 | |||
DNF | 2 | GC | Gerhard Ciepły | Aeroklub Leszczyński | LS1-f | 0,00 km | 0 |