# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Kluzák | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 103 | Jonny Durand | Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 | 14:15:00 | 18:06:32 | 3:51:32 | 36,28 km/h | 139,99 km | 999,631 |
2. | 1 | 105 | Jeff O'Brien | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:00:00 | 18:06:24 | 4:06:24 | 34,09 km/h | 139,99 km | 937,686 |
3. | 2 | 130 | Jeff Shapiro | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:00:00 | 18:27:55 | 4:27:55 | 31,35 km/h | 139,99 km | 839,977 |
4. | 1 | 124 | Glen Volk | Moyes Litespeed RS 4 | 14:00:00 | 18:28:14 | 4:28:14 | 31,31 km/h | 139,99 km | 838,81 |
5. | 1 | 104 | Zac Majors | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:00:38 | 138,64 km | 664,141 | |||
6. | 1 | 129 | Kevin Carter | Will Wing T2 154 | 14:01:19 | 133,69 km | 648,472 | |||
7. | 116 | Tom Lanning | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:02:06 | 133,36 km | 647,205 | ||||
8. | 2 | 117 | Rich Cizauskas | Aeros Combat L | 13:48:54 | 127,79 km | 620,669 | |||
9. | 2 | 120 | Dustin Martin | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:00:16 | 118,66 km | 570,157 | |||
10. | 2 | 132 | Ben Dunn | Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 | 13:47:39 | 114,01 km | 543,279 | |||
11. | 2 | 112 | Eduardo Oliveira | WW T2 | 13:46:14 | 110,93 km | 526,131 | |||
12. | 2 | 113 | Carl Wallbank | Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 | 14:01:27 | 110,37 km | 523,215 | |||
13. | 121 | Glauco Pinto | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 13:34:09 | 107,05 km | 501,877 | ||||
14. | 1 | 118 | Mike Glennon | Moyes Litespeed S 5 | 14:01:43 | 102,92 km | 475,604 | |||
15. | 2 | 101 | Davis Straub | Wills Wing T2C - 144 | 14:01:10 | 101,05 km | 462,639 | |||
16. | 141 | Alex Cuddy | MOyes Litespeed RS 4 | 13:39:18 | 88,21 km | 373,963 | ||||
17. | 1 | 125 | Chico Santos | Moyes Litespeed S | 14:02:05 | 86,92 km | 366,797 | |||
18. | 1 | 123 | Konrad Heilman | Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 | 13:45:27 | 67,72 km | 280,434 | |||
19. | 1 | 107 | Eric Donaldson | Wills Wing T2 144 | 13:54:47 | 61,25 km | 257,987 | |||
20. | 109 | Charles Allen | Icaro Z8 | 14:02:05 | 59,48 km | 250,918 | ||||
21. | 1 | 126 | Patrick Kruse | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:02:31 | 59,09 km | 249,046 | |||
22. | 3 | 122 | Pete Lehmann | Wills Wing T2 154 | 13:45:04 | 57,93 km | 242,477 | |||
23. | 2 | 106 | Lucas Ridley | Moyes Litespeed 3 S | 14:01:36 | 56,77 km | 235,369 | |||
24. | 2 | 134 | Jack Simmons | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 14:01:30 | 49,01 km | 179,916 | |||
DNF | 138 | Linda Salamone | Moyes Litespeed 3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | 110 | Marcelo Andrei Rocha | Aeros Combat L | 0 | ||||||
DNF | 108 | Mark Frutiger | Wills Wing T2C 144 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Raul GUERRA | Wills Wing T2 144 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | 119 | Evgeniya Laritskaya | Aeros Combat L 12 | 0 |