# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | BJ | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:35:57 | 16:38:52 | 3:02:55 | 91,93 km/h | 280,27 km | 1.000 |
2. | 5 | STI | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 13:26:31 | 16:35:16 | 3:08:45 | 85,50 km/h | 268,98 km | 876 |
3. | 14 | P2 | Vaclav Kunasek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:35:50 | 16:41:47 | 3:05:57 | 85,39 km/h | 264,63 km | 874 |
4. | 3 | 76 | David Popovsky | Rakovnik | ASW-24A bez TN8 | 104.7 | 13:16:57 | 16:25:49 | 3:08:52 | 90,46 km/h | 284,74 km | 870 |
5. | SN | Jaroslav Tomana | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:12:55 | 16:27:17 | 3:14:22 | 84,77 km/h | 274,62 km | 862 | |
6. | 12 | LL | Michal Lesinger | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:13:47 | 16:26:20 | 3:12:33 | 85,53 km/h | 274,48 km | 850 |
7. | 7 | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:22:10 | 16:24:32 | 3:02:22 | 83,85 km/h | 254,87 km | 844 |
8. | 8 | SP | Jan Hruska | Tabor | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:35:39 | 16:46:08 | 3:10:29 | 82,85 km/h | 263,03 km | 836 |
9. | 9 | AFK | Leos Strnadek | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:20:50 | 16:39:26 | 3:18:36 | 84,46 km/h | 279,55 km | 830 |
10. | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 13:17:01 | 16:28:37 | 3:11:36 | 87,86 km/h | 280,56 km | 827 | |
11. | 3 | SJ | Martin Urban | Frydlant nad Ostravici | LS-3A 15m | 104.1 | 13:16:57 | 16:32:05 | 3:15:08 | 87,26 km/h | 283,78 km | 821 |
12. | 2 | OI | Ondrej Sindelar | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:20:32 | 16:28:00 | 3:07:28 | 83,93 km/h | 262,22 km | 820 |
13. | 1 | AE | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:20:15 | 16:27:27 | 3:07:12 | 82,75 km/h | 258,18 km | 797 |
14. | 13 | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:22:26 | 16:42:42 | 3:20:16 | 80,75 km/h | 269,52 km | 784 |
15. | 5 | TX | Jan Horak | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:12:59 | 16:39:49 | 3:26:50 | 80,10 km/h | 276,12 km | 783 |
16. | 6 | FW | Ondrej Dvorak | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:31:06 | 16:34:53 | 3:03:47 | 80,15 km/h | 245,52 km | 773 |
17. | 7 | CX | Jan Louda | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:31:03 | 16:34:48 | 3:03:45 | 80,02 km/h | 245,06 km | 770 |
18. | 4 | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:13:26 | 16:37:08 | 3:23:42 | 79,49 km/h | 269,85 km | 760 |
19. | 11 | JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | DG-100 | 99.1 | 13:32:02 | 16:32:58 | 3:00:56 | 79,34 km/h | 239,27 km | 749 |
20. | 2 | AL | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:05:56 | 16:39:29 | 3:33:33 | 78,83 km/h | 280,58 km | 747 |
21. | 5 | ST | Jakub Kmosek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:13:03 | 16:44:15 | 3:31:12 | 78,52 km/h | 276,38 km | 741 |
22. | 10 | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:32:07 | 16:46:12 | 3:14:05 | 77,89 km/h | 251,94 km | 729 |
23. | W1 | Vaclav Svoboda | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:06:17 | 16:42:05 | 3:35:48 | 77,65 km/h | 279,28 km | 724 | |
24. | 3 | I | Josef Bostik | GAC Benesov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:26:37 | 16:40:38 | 3:14:01 | 77,36 km/h | 250,16 km | 719 |
25. | 5 | XE | David Riha | Vlasim | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:09:35 | 16:18:54 | 3:09:19 | 75,65 km/h | 238,69 km | 696 |
26. | 4 | LW | Jiri Fousek | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:08:10 | 16:39:19 | 3:31:09 | 74,79 km/h | 263,21 km | 669 |
27. | 5 | AH | Linda Vasatova | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:22:14 | 16:40:40 | 3:18:26 | 75,44 km/h | 249,48 km | 658 |
28. | 2 | FF | Frantisek Pycha | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:08:11 | 16:42:34 | 3:34:23 | 73,89 km/h | 264,01 km | 652 |
29. | JJ | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:21:49 | 16:44:19 | 3:22:30 | 73,13 km/h | 246,80 km | 647 | |
30. | 5 | EF | Martin Balik | Kralupy n. Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:06:04 | 16:30:58 | 3:24:54 | 74,45 km/h | 254,25 km | 641 |
31. | 5 | MB | Lukas Plocek | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:06:07 | 16:43:17 | 3:37:10 | 72,28 km/h | 261,62 km | 631 |
32. | HL | Eduard Svoboda | Rana | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:11:34 | 16:21:02 | 3:09:28 | 70,46 km/h | 222,49 km | 595 | |
33. | 1 | NO | Petr Kubik | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:09:55 | 16:27:23 | 3:17:28 | 72,04 km/h | 237,08 km | 594 |
34. | 3 | OMG | Michal Kratochvil | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:12:33 | 16:40:01 | 3:27:28 | 70,59 km/h | 244,08 km | 588 |
35. | 2 | RZ | David Sachl | Kralupy nad Vltavou | DG-200 15m | 105 | 13:34:04 | 16:40:27 | 3:06:23 | 75,11 km/h | 233,33 km | 587 |
35. | 5 | IG | Jan Vavrin | Vysoke Myto | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:12:34 | 16:40:33 | 3:27:59 | 70,02 km/h | 242,72 km | 587 |
37. | 3 | GL | Antonin Kutalek | Zabreh | Mini Nimbus C | 104.4 | 13:33:40 | 16:43:14 | 3:09:34 | 72,60 km/h | 229,37 km | 549 |
38. | 5 | FR | Martin Fric | Rana | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:12:02 | 16:39:54 | 3:27:52 | 67,92 km/h | 235,32 km | 516 |
39. | 6 | CL | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 13:20:36 | 16:18:29 | 2:57:53 | 66,60 km/h | 199,81 km | 515 |
40. | RB | Jiri Hodan | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 13:01:15 | 16:17:07 | 3:15:52 | 62,16 km/h | 202,91 km | 507 | |
41. | 1 | BB | Anna Hajkova | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:12:39 | 16:54:23 | 3:41:44 | 65,70 km/h | 242,81 km | 494 |
42. | 1 | OG | Jindrich Hala | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:55:21 | 16:00:00 | 3:04:39 | 65,43 km/h | 201,35 km | 489 |
43. | 8 | J9 | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 13:31:59 | 17:02:20 | 3:30:21 | 61,35 km/h | 215,07 km | 453 |
44. | 5 | FP | Oldrich Houzvicka | Frydlant n. Ostravici | LS-4 | 102.1 | 13:21:05 | 16:30:15 | 3:09:10 | 65,38 km/h | 206,12 km | 444 |
45. | 5 | AC | Vojtech Kostejn | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:21:38 | 16:39:02 | 3:17:24 | 62,78 km/h | 206,55 km | 438 |
46. | 9 | Y1 | Roman Michalek | Touzim | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:56:24 | 16:06:46 | 3:10:22 | 65,33 km/h | 207,28 km | 417 |
47. | 10 | CON | Jiri Hula | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:08:06 | 16:42:41 | 3:34:35 | 61,43 km/h | 219,70 km | 412 |
48. | 9 | O2 | Tomas Jung | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:04:26 | 16:50:50 | 3:46:24 | 55,79 km/h | 210,50 km | 409 |
48. | 9 | C1 | Rudolf Jung | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:03:04 | 16:52:23 | 3:49:19 | 54,83 km/h | 209,55 km | 409 |
50. | 20 | 1W | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 13:26:24 | 142,48 km | 207 | |||
51. | 24 | A24 | Matej Krestes | Slany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:08:16 | 119,57 km | 175 | |||
52. | 23 | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:06:07 | 114,14 km | 167 | |||
53. | 22 | SNI | Katerina Vojtova | Slany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:07:59 | 93,65 km | 136 | |||
DNF | 10 | AK | Pavel Svrcek | Frydlant n,. Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 10 | VB | Viktor Becan | GAC Benesov | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 |