WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Klasse | Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8R | Robert Hecht | SFG Werdenfels | DG 808C/18m | Leichte Klasse | 118 |
EVA | Bernd Schinschel | SFG Werdenfels | LS 4 | Leichte Klasse | 104 |
2C | Mark Fingerle | SFZ Königsdorf | Discus 2/18m | Leichte Klasse | 114 |
B1 | Schmid & Masur | SG Benediktbeuren | DG 1000/20m | Leichte Klasse | 110 |
DL | Gerhard Hiemesch | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4 | Leichte Klasse | 104 |
YZ | Oliver Wolfinger | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4 | Leichte Klasse | 104 |
CH | Christina Keil | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1 f | Leichte Klasse | 101 |
IWA | Fritz Vollmer | SFZ Königsdorf | DG 800/18m | Leichte Klasse | 118 |
E7 | Gregor Drees | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4 | Leichte Klasse | 104 |
IPH | Peter Herzog | SFZ Königsdorf | DG-600/18 | Leichte Klasse | 116 |
AX | Jürgen Berk | SFG Werdenfels | ASW 24 | Leichte Klasse | 108 |
8Y | Vincent Heckert | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 1 f | Leichte Klasse | 101 |
K2 | Nagel & Pracher | SFG Werdenfels | Duo Discus XL | Einsteigerklasse | 111 |
DU | Team Kirk | LSV Albatros | Duo Discus | Einsteigerklasse | 110 |
B0 | Team SGB2 | SG Benediktbeuren | DG 1000/20m | Einsteigerklasse | 110 |
ACM | Graf & Weede | SFG Werdenfels | Duo Discus | Einsteigerklasse | 110 |
Y3 | Stefan Jahnke | LSV Weilheim-Peissenberg | Discus CS | Einsteigerklasse | 107 |
88 | Grant & Schnuchel | SFG Werdenfels | Duo Discus | Einsteigerklasse | 110 |
SL | Willi Spreng | LSV Albatros | Std. Libelle | Einsteigerklasse | 98 |
1D | Lisa Scheller | SFG Werdenfels | LS 8/18m | Schwere Klasse | 114 |
RM | Roberg & Meyr | SFG Werdenfels | ASH 25M | Schwere Klasse | 122 |
2A | Bachmaier & Salehar | SFZ Königsdorf | Arcus T | Schwere Klasse | 114 |
2T | Wolf & Wolf | SFZ Königsdorf | ASG 29/18m | Schwere Klasse | 119 |
8X | Team Peschke/Nagel/Schäfer/Schuster | SFG Werdenfels | ASH 25M | Schwere Klasse | 122 |
IRB | Fabian Siebenwurst | SFG Werdenfels | EB 29 | Schwere Klasse | 125 |
UW | Uwe Wiedow | FC Moosburg | Ventus 2cT/18m | Schwere Klasse | 118 |
PM | Mathias Schunk | SFZ Königsdorf | Quintus M | Schwere Klasse | 123 |
2W | Behrendt & Wolf | SFZ Königsdorf | Arcus M | Schwere Klasse | 114 |
7W | Hannes Niesslbeck | SFG Werdenfels | Discus b WL | Schwere Klasse | 108 |
VV | Arne Neumayr | SFG Werdenfels | JS 1c 21 | Schwere Klasse | 122 |
MA | Gesell & Gesell | SFG Donauwörth-Monheim | Arcus M | Schwere Klasse | 114 |