# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SA | Vejlin & talenter | DSvU | Duo Discus XL | 111 | 13:55:10 | 17:10:53 | 3:15:43 | 94,99 km/h | 309,85 km | 1.000 | |
2. | A | Peter Sommerlade | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | EB 29 | 125 | 13:53:19 | 16:48:03 | 2:54:44 | 106,40 km/h | 309,85 km | 991 | |
3. | S | Sundberg & Arndt | Jysk Aero Sport | DG 1000/20m | 110 | 13:51:35 | 17:10:47 | 3:19:12 | 93,33 km/h | 309,85 km | 986 | |
4. | V4 | Rasmussen & Møller | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 13:39:27 | 17:00:45 | 3:21:18 | 92,35 km/h | 309,85 km | 969 | |
5. | 28 | Jens Stigsen Pedersen | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | ASW 28/18m | 114 | 13:55:06 | 17:09:56 | 3:14:50 | 95,42 km/h | 309,85 km | 963 | |
6. | 2B | Filip Bojanowski | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Ventus 2cT/18m | 118 | 13:49:18 | 16:58:26 | 3:09:08 | 98,30 km/h | 309,85 km | 956 | |
7. | RR | Eilert & Weidinger | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 13:51:29 | 17:15:09 | 3:23:40 | 91,28 km/h | 309,85 km | 950 | |
8. | YF | Klaus Vang | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | LS 6/18m | 117 | 13:53:44 | 17:06:12 | 3:12:28 | 96,59 km/h | 309,85 km | 941 | |
9. | VD | Thomas Bach Madsen | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Discus 2 | 108 | 13:41:07 | 17:12:12 | 3:31:05 | 88,07 km/h | 309,85 km | 922 | |
10. | FX | Fahlgren & Larsen | Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 13:30:30 | 16:57:59 | 3:27:29 | 89,60 km/h | 309,85 km | 920 | |
11. | SL | Erik Døssing | SG-70 | Discus 2T/18m | 114 | 13:31:04 | 16:51:40 | 3:20:36 | 92,68 km/h | 309,85 km | 917 | |
12. | 4M | Anders Møller Andersen | Aviator | Nimbus 4M | 124 | 13:55:31 | 17:03:58 | 3:08:27 | 98,65 km/h | 309,85 km | 883 | |
13. | AG | Jens Chr. Pedersen | Svævethy | Discus 2/18m | 114 | 13:45:23 | 17:10:26 | 3:25:03 | 90,67 km/h | 309,85 km | 882 | |
14. | VK | S. Hansen & Frere | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Arcus T | 114 | 13:57:53 | 17:23:51 | 3:25:58 | 90,26 km/h | 309,85 km | 875 | |
15. | 357 | Emil Andersen | Jysk Aero Sport | Discus 2 | 108 | 13:44:29 | 17:22:08 | 3:37:39 | 85,42 km/h | 309,85 km | 874 | |
16. | CE | Claus Elmeros | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | ASH 31 Mi/21m | 121 | 13:32:08 | 16:46:41 | 3:14:33 | 95,56 km/h | 309,85 km | 871 | |
17. | VM | Hans Chr. Hoeck | Nordjysk Svæveflyveklub | Arcus M | 114 | 13:25:16 | 16:56:42 | 3:31:26 | 87,93 km/h | 309,85 km | 836 | |
18. | I | Jan Hald | Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Ventus 2cT/15m | 114 | 13:49:10 | 17:21:04 | 3:31:54 | 87,73 km/h | 309,85 km | 832 | |
19. | EL | Mortensen & Grum-Schwensen | SG-70 | Duo Discus XL | 111 | 13:53:27 | 17:36:33 | 3:43:06 | 83,33 km/h | 309,85 km | 795 | |
19. | EK | Øjvind K. Frank | SG-70 | Ventus 1 | 110 | 13:33:13 | 17:18:29 | 3:45:16 | 82,53 km/h | 309,85 km | 795 | |
21. | VB | Klaus Thorsen | Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Quintus M | 123 | 13:31:25 | 16:53:20 | 3:21:55 | 92,07 km/h | 309,85 km | 791 | |
22. | 25 | Lars Jensen | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | ASH 25E | 122 | 13:50:54 | 17:16:09 | 3:25:15 | 90,58 km/h | 309,85 km | 779 | |
23. | PI | Michael Rasmussen | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | LS 8/18m | 114 | 13:51:17 | 17:32:56 | 3:41:39 | 83,88 km/h | 309,85 km | 766 | |
24. | A5 | Eskild S. Herskind | Kolding flyveklub | LS 1 f | 100 | 13:43:11 | 18:07:07 | 4:23:56 | 70,44 km/h | 309,85 km | 705 | |
25. | SW | Ove Dahl Jørgensen | Svævethy | Ventus 2cT/18m | 118 | 13:49:42 | 17:56:57 | 4:07:15 | 75,19 km/h | 309,85 km | 574 | |
26. | P7 | Steen Lund | Vestjyllands Svæveflyveklub | Std. Cirrus | 99 | 13:42:23 | 19:14:08 | 5:31:45 | 56,04 km/h | 309,85 km | 444 | |
27. | B6 | Morten Hoeck Petersen | Sønderjysk Flyveklub | LS1 D | 98 | 13:37:46 | 298,17 km | 432 | ||||
28. | 63 | Klaus Juhl | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Arcus M | 114 | 13:42:34 | 241,81 km | 301 | ||||
29. | V8 | Thomas Fries | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | LS 4 | 104 | 13:43:20 | 168,55 km | 230 | ||||
30. | EC | Anders Borbye | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | LS 8 | 108 | 13:34:53 | 114,85 km | 151 |