Thüringenmeisterschaft Rudolstadt 2017

Rudolstadt-Groschwitz, Deutschland,   20. Juli 2017 – 30. Juli 2017

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
TM Horst Dreischärf AC Bad Frankenhausen DG 300 Große Clubklasse 104
4U Alrik Dargel Akaflieg Dresden Cirrus 18m Große Clubklasse 100
GB Uwe Peinl LSV Greiz Mosquito B Große Clubklasse 107
ES Max Möller FC Carl Zeiss Jena ASW 15 Große Clubklasse 97
BM Dietmar Möller FC Carl Zeiss Jena LS 7 WL Große Clubklasse 107
2P Frank Hörig LSV Mühlhausen ASW 15 Große Clubklasse 97
B4 Matthias Hampe FSV Otto Lilienthal Rudolsatdt ASW 15 Große Clubklasse 97
KI Wolfgang Vogel FSV Bad Langensalza Janus 18.2m Große Clubklasse 102
FAY Annemarie Hampe SFC Erfurt LS 4 Große Clubklasse 104
B3 Marcus Wohlthat FSV Otto Lilienthal Rudolsatdt DG 300 Große Clubklasse 104
40 Mirko Weiss Flugsportclub Suhl LS 1-b Große Clubklasse 98
MT Markus Thoß LSV Greiz LS 1-d Große Clubklasse 98
BY Matthias Langrock FC Bad Berka - Weimar e.V. Mosquito B Große Clubklasse 107
1W Fabian Meise VfS Wittekind Enger LS 1-f Große Clubklasse 100
24 Peter Kobusch SFC Erfurt ASW 24E Große Clubklasse 107
IJT Bernd Kaufmann FC Bad Berka - Weimar SZD 55 Große Clubklasse 106
LY Rudolf Gester LSV Greiz Std. Jantar Große Clubklasse 100
TH Jens Ellinghaus FC Bad Berka - Weimar LS 1 f Große Clubklasse 100
CI Stefan Corbus FC Carl Zeiss Jena Std. Cirrus Große Clubklasse 99
II Wolfgang Böhme FC Bad Berka - Weimar LS 4 Große Clubklasse 104
15 Peter Blankenburg LSV Mühlhausen Phobus C Große Clubklasse 100
F2 Götz Witkop FC Carl Zeiss Jena SZD 50 Puchacz Kleine Clubklasse 84
N2 Jan Landschak SFC Erfurt ASW 19 Kleine Clubklasse 100
S Fabian Fahnroth Bad Berka Weimar SZD 51 Junior Kleine Clubklasse 90
KW Katharina Wilhelm Landessegelflugschule Jena SZD 50 Puchacz Kleine Clubklasse 84
RS Roland Scheffel FSV Bad Langensalza L-Spatz Kleine Clubklasse 78
30 Karsten Peterlein FSV Otto Lilienthal Rudolstadt SZD 50 Puchacz Kleine Clubklasse 84
05 Felix Ehrenpford LSV Greiz SZD 50 Puchacz Kleine Clubklasse 84
17 Walter Braun FSV Otto Lilienthal Rudolstadt SZD 50 Puchacz Kleine Clubklasse 84
GA Hufe Armin FC Carl Zeiss Jena Jantar 2b Allgemeine Klasse 113
AH Sven Thomsen FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena Duo Discus Allgemeine Klasse 110
CY Roland Schreiner Landessegelflugschule Thüringen Ventus bT 16.6m Allgemeine Klasse 113
R3 Manfred Rothhardt Landessegelflugschule Thüringen Ventus cM 17.6m Allgemeine Klasse 115
46 Steffen Koch SFC Erfurt ASW 24 Allgemeine Klasse 107
GL Leonhard Gruhn/ Thomas Knieß FC Carl Zeiss Jena Jantar 2b Allgemeine Klasse 113
2J Johannes Baier FSV Otto Lilienthal Rudolstadt ASG 29/18m Allgemeine Klasse 119
FT Lutz Vollrath FSV "Otto Lilienthal" Rudolstadt ASW 24E Allgemeine Klasse 107
MA Nicole Wölfel FSV "Otto Lilienthal" Rudolstadt Duo Discus XL Allgemeine Klasse 111
HP Heinz Peinl LSV Greiz DG 400/17 Allgemeine Klasse 109
OK Olaf Kriese SFC Erfurt ASW 24E Allgemeine Klasse 107
E4 Jürgen Kriese Aeroclub Arnstadt Ventus cM 17.6m Allgemeine Klasse 115
RX Holm Kriese BAeC Mitte Ventus cM 17.6m Allgemeine Klasse 115
LR Kurt Kriese SFC Erfurt DG 400/17 Allgemeine Klasse 109
MK Michael Krannich SFC Efurt Stemme S10-VT Allgemeine Klasse 110
V7 Manfred Materne FC Bad Berka - Weimar Nimbus 2 c Allgemeine Klasse 114

Letzte Sieger

1. Dietmar Möller 73,75 km/h
2. Mirko Weiss 62,72 km/h
3. Stefan Corbus 62,34 km/h
Aktualisiert: 30.07.17, 08:45
1. Kurt Kriese 84,19 km/h
2. Manfred Materne 82,73 km/h
3. Johannes Baier 85,55 km/h
Aktualisiert: 29.07.17, 16:56

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 8, 29.07.2017
Aufgabengröße: 102,15 km  /  202,60 km  (151,33 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 29.07.17, 09:38
Wertungstag 8, 29.07.2017
Aufgabengröße: 112,90 km  /  240,88 km  (174,61 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 29.07.17, 09:21
Wertungstag 8, 29.07.2017
Aufgabengröße: 117,92 km  /  247,53 km  (180,57 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:00:00
Aktualisiert: 29.07.17, 09:30