# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EF | Vojtech Novotny | Kralupy nad Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:19:51 | 16:01:12 | 2:41:21 | 89.63 km/h | 241.02 km | 868 | |
2. | AW | Josef Novotny | Pribyslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:11:21 | 15:59:27 | 2:48:06 | 86.03 km/h | 241.02 km | 853 | |
3. | IMI | Jindrich Svorc | Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:28:37 | 16:18:17 | 2:49:40 | 85.23 km/h | 241.02 km | 847 | |
4. | SP | Antonin Novotny | Luhacovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:10:21 | 16:00:48 | 2:50:27 | 84.84 km/h | 241.02 km | 845 | |
5. | JJ | Martin Urner | Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:28:44 | 16:23:15 | 2:54:31 | 82.86 km/h | 241.02 km | 835 | |
6. | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:08:02 | 16:00:01 | 2:51:59 | 84.08 km/h | 241.02 km | 831 | |
7. | LS | Petr Kolomaznik | Sumperk | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:10:02 | 16:08:27 | 2:58:25 | 81.05 km/h | 241.02 km | 811 | |
8. | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:07:29 | 16:09:01 | 3:01:32 | 79.66 km/h | 241.02 km | 801 | |
9. | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Sumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 13:34:19 | 16:32:11 | 2:57:52 | 81.30 km/h | 241.02 km | 792 | |
10. | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:07:04 | 16:37:49 | 3:30:45 | 68.62 km/h | 241.02 km | 738 | |
11. | BE | Michaela Krizova | Pribyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:10:22 | 232.26 km | 644 | ||||
12. | IX | Petr Kolacek | Sumperk | SZD-48 Jantar std. 3 | 99.9 | 13:09:33 | 232.38 km | 632 | ||||
13. | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 13:31:27 | 220.50 km | 604 | ||||
14. | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:17:04 | 221.89 km | 601 | ||||
15. | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 13:07:14 | 217.88 km | 596 | ||||
16. | NZ | Jan Podhrazsky | Sumperk | Astir CS 77 | 95.5 | 13:12:02 | 205.72 km | 585 | ||||
17. | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyskov | Astir CS 77 | 95.5 | 13:11:31 | 202.77 km | 577 | ||||
18. | HD | Jan Zezula | Letnany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:28:40 | 210.22 km | 570 | ||||
19. | BU | Petr Valenta | Kunovice | Astir CS | 95.3 | 13:08:47 | 117.67 km | 335 | ||||
20. | JG | Jan Pokluda | Sumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 13:14:01 | 119.12 km | 329 | ||||
21. | PIF | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:16:59 | 119.07 km | 328 | ||||
21. | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 13:11:02 | 116.99 km | 328 | ||||
23. | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 13:23:59 | 122.28 km | 318 | ||||
24. | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kromeriz | Astir CS Jeans | 94.2 | 13:13:47 | 88.43 km | 255 | ||||
25. | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:07:52 | 81.80 km | 225 | ||||
26. | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 13:08:59 | 80.68 km | 222 | ||||
27. | 66 | Pavel Simek | Vyskov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 13:12:55 | 83.80 km | 218 | ||||
28. | AL | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | Astir CS | 95.3 | 13:31:03 | 75.83 km | 216 | ||||
DNF | 22 | Stepan Obrovsky | Frydlant nad Ostravici | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | O5 | Viktor Zimcik | Kunovice | Astir CS | 95.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | P1 | Pavel Handl | Kromeriz | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | KE | Karel Ertl | Letecky klub Breclav | TST-10M Atlas | 94 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JP | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | Cirrus VTC | 99.8 | 0.00 km | 0 |