# | OP | CN | Contestant | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | AI | Marek Straka | ASW 19 | 14:14:09 | 17:43:36 | 3:29:27 | 81.38 km/h | 284.82 km | 830 |
2. | 1 | 14 | Peter Šamaj ml. | VSO-10 | 14:00:15 | 17:36:36 | 3:36:21 | 74.86 km/h | 269.93 km | 795 |
3. | 1 | FK | Tibor Arpáš | LS-7 w | 14:04:47 | 17:32:23 | 3:27:36 | 81.49 km/h | 285.23 km | 774 |
3. | 3 | LTN | Jozef Zabka | Std. Cirrus | 14:10:31 | 17:39:40 | 3:29:09 | 76.12 km/h | 266.41 km | 774 |
5. | 2 | AP | Jakub Dudáš Jr. | ASW 15 B | 14:15:03 | 17:38:40 | 3:23:37 | 75.31 km/h | 263.59 km | 770 |
6. | 1 | 101 | Filip Pecháč Jr. | Pegase C101A | 14:06:54 | 17:33:52 | 3:26:58 | 76.27 km/h | 266.94 km | 755 |
7. | ZS | Edmund Schuler | ASW 24 w | 13:54:50 | 17:15:56 | 3:21:06 | 78.52 km/h | 274.83 km | 737 | |
8. | 8 | AA | Peter Šamaj st. | ASW 20 | 13:50:43 | 17:05:39 | 3:14:56 | 78.73 km/h | 275.56 km | 723 |
9. | 1 | H6 | Bohumil Vašek | VSO-10 | 13:59:23 | 17:00:30 | 3:01:07 | 68.84 km/h | 240.92 km | 707 |
10. | 2 | CK | Miloš Šrank | ASW 24 wl | 13:50:28 | 17:14:53 | 3:24:25 | 75.32 km/h | 263.61 km | 694 |
11. | 1 | BA2 | Jurovic Jr. & Michal | Janus | 14:06:58 | 17:26:28 | 3:19:30 | 73.09 km/h | 255.81 km | 690 |
12. | 80 | Peter Hupka | VSO-10 | 14:11:20 | 17:31:31 | 3:20:11 | 65.26 km/h | 228.41 km | 655 | |
13. | 2 | SX | Jozef Sopirjak | DG 101G ELAN | 14:18:23 | 17:32:15 | 3:13:52 | 62.92 km/h | 220.20 km | 583 |
14. | 1 | SZ | Marian Szabo | Std. Cirrus | 14:52:00 | 18:41:22 | 3:49:22 | 56.04 km/h | 214.21 km | 490 |
15. | 2 | WW | Miroslav Mlynárik | G-102 Astir CS 77 w | 14:02:50 | 17:33:10 | 3:30:20 | 56.46 km/h | 197.91 km | 472 |
16. | 3 | LS | Karol Benedikovič | LS1f | 14:09:00 | 190.12 km | 307 | |||
17. | 5 | M8 | Dušan Zubák | VSO-10 | 14:00:16 | 149.07 km | 250 | |||
18. | 1 | 54 | Marcel Straka | ASW 15 | 14:11:36 | 140.02 km | 230 | |||
19. | BA4 | Oldřich Španiel | ASW 15 B | 14:03:58 | 10.01 km | 16 | ||||
20. | 1 | TZ | Anton Zelenaj | ASW 15 B | 14:06:36 | 7.93 km | 13 | |||
21. | R1 | Ušiak & Regula | L 13 Blanik | 14:01:42 | 1.38 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | J2 | Jozef Peško | Pegase C101A | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 13 | Seman & Beluško | L 13 Blanik | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | F1 | Ján Jagoš | PIK 20 D | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | T | Laho & Líška | Janus CM FG | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | TAT | Matula & Stejskal | G-103 Twin | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 2 | 84 | Marian Szabo st. | VT-116 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | FM | František Michalík | DG 300 Elan | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | F4 | Rastislav Krak | VSO-10 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | DK | Daniel Kronek | DG 300 ELAN | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4 | AAJ | Ján Hlinka | Janus | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 1 | MU | Jozef Pavlinský Jr. | Std. Cirrus | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | I5 | Ludovit Homola | VSO-10 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | 82 | Ján Zubák | VSO-10 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 1 | X1 | Elígius Mikula | ASW 15 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | K6 | Peter Horňák | VSO-10 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | DZ | Ivan Chabada | Std Cirrus 75 | 0.00 km | 0 |