# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOT | Jakub Puławski | Aeroklub Ostrowski | LS 8 | 13:49:36 | 201.29 km | 118 | ||||
2. | DH | Marcin Gamalczyk | Aeroklub Poznański | Jantar Std 3 | 13:52:23 | 170.46 km | 109 | ||||
3. | J9 | Tomasz Hornik | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:51:44 | 165.93 km | 106 | ||||
4. | RA | Piotr Ciołko | Aeroklub Białostocki | Jantar Std 3 | 13:58:20 | 152.19 km | 97 | ||||
5. | Y3 | Artur Łończuk | Aeroklub Nadwiślański/KNL PW | Jantar Std 3 | 13:51:45 | 148.77 km | 95 | ||||
6. | WR | Wojciech Wojtaczka | Aeroklub Podhalański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:56:56 | 136.20 km | 87 | ||||
7. | LB | Mirosław Hercog | Aeroklub Poznański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:50:53 | 134.02 km | 86 | ||||
8. | LS | Leszek Staryszak | Aeroklub Warszawski | Lak 19T | 14:02:40 | 134.30 km | 79 | ||||
9. | SB | Mirosław Izydorczak | Aeroklub Warszawski | ASW 20F | 14:02:02 | 86.18 km | 51 | ||||
10. | MT | Paweł Stułkowski | Aeroklub Leszczyński | ASW-24 | 14:03:03 | 81.65 km | 49 | ||||
11. | W | Marek Biały | Aeroklub Radomski | Jantar Std 3 | 14:02:55 | 75.84 km | 48 | ||||
12. | FL | Łukasz Florkowski | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 2 | 14:02:54 | 73.37 km | 47 | ||||
13. | BK | Aleksander Godziło-Godlewski | Aeroklub Wrocławski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:52:12 | 46.79 km | 30 | ||||
14. | KM | Bartosz Pawlik | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | Jantar Std 3 | 13:52:02 | 29.96 km | 19 | ||||
15. | D2 | Maciej Michalak | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:51:56 | 20.56 km | 13 | ||||
16. | F1 | Bernard Jakubowski | Aeroklub Częstochowski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:50:39 | 16.01 km | 10 | ||||
17. | JAY | Piotr Jaszczuk | Orląt w Dęblinie | ASW 19B | 13:52:02 | 9.57 km | 6 | ||||
17. | FSJ | Stanisław Wujczak | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 3 | 13:51:43 | 9.26 km | 6 | ||||
17. | SCH | Niko Goliński | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 2 | 13:52:29 | 9.21 km | 6 | ||||
20. | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | LS-4 | 13:58:02 | 8.02 km | 5 | ||||
20. | TK | Marek Herbreder | Aeroklub Szczeciński | SZD 55 | 13:50:52 | 7.79 km | 5 | ||||
20. | JK | Jakub Krupa | Orląt w Dęblinie | Jantar Std 3 | 13:53:06 | 7.45 km | 5 | ||||
20. | AB | Sebastian Calik | Aeroklub Rzeszowski | Jantar Std 2 | 13:57:06 | 7.06 km | 5 | ||||
24. | AI | Paweł Nowak | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 2 | 14:08:10 | 6.21 km | 4 | ||||
24. | BL | Arkady Zapolski | Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej | Jantar Std 3 | 14:36:50 | 6.07 km | 4 | ||||
26. | GC | Gerhard Ciepły | Aeroklub Leszczyński | LS1-f | 14:03:40 | 5.30 km | 3 | ||||
26. | JP2 | Maciej Całka | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 WL | 14:33:37 | 5.04 km | 3 | ||||
28. | HM | Maciej Adamski | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Lak 19T | 13:59:49 | 3.58 km | 2 | ||||
28. | TG | Marek Górecki | Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | SZD 55 | 14:03:49 | 3.30 km | 2 | ||||
28. | EP | Marius Vinny | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Discus 2a | 13:58:10 | 3.19 km | 2 | ||||
28. | VL | Jerzy Mikołajczyk | AZM Płock | Jantar Std 3 | 14:03:07 | 3.04 km | 2 | ||||
32. | SA | Cezariusz Człapiński | Aeroklub Łódzki | Jantar Std 3 | 13:56:31 | 2.33 km | 1 | ||||
32. | SP | Artur Szlachta | Aeroklub Bydgoski | Pegase C-101 | 13:56:16 | 2.22 km | 1 | ||||
34. | DZ | Krzysztof Nowak | Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej | Jantar Std 2 | 13:53:31 | 0.78 km | 0 | ||||
34. | HI | Karol Skarżyński | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:53:03 | 0.77 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | BY | Wojciech Majewski | Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std 3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | Łukasz Kołodziej | Aeroklub Podhalański | SZD 55 | 0.00 km | 0 |