# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Handicap | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EX | Napoléon & Audier | CNVV Saint Auban | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | 14:20:04 | 17:02:43 | 2:42:39 | 110,99 km/h | 300,89 km | 884 | |
2. | DA | Fréderic Hoyeau | Chartres | Discus 2a | 111 | 14:17:20 | 17:01:27 | 2:44:07 | 110,00 km/h | 300,89 km | 872 | |
3. | FP | Walbrou & Corbille | Nogaro Armée de l'Air, Graulhet | Arcus T | 116 | 14:24:39 | 17:02:38 | 2:37:59 | 114,27 km/h | 300,89 km | 863 | |
4. | E8 | Julien Duboc | Condom-ANEG | LS 8 | 111 | 14:25:32 | 17:10:43 | 2:45:11 | 109,29 km/h | 300,89 km | 862 | |
4. | 9C | Thibault Alasniers | Les planeurs d'Orleans | LS 8 | 111 | 14:25:45 | 17:11:00 | 2:45:15 | 109,25 km/h | 300,89 km | 862 | |
HC | F2 | Yves Jeanmotte | Aeroclub Royal des Ardennes | ASG 32 MI | 116 | 14:08:32 | 16:46:59 | 2:38:27 | 113,94 km/h | 300,89 km | 859 | |
6. | CT | Philippe De Pechy | Rennes | ASG 29E | 114 | 14:19:55 | 17:01:12 | 2:41:17 | 111,94 km/h | 300,89 km | 858 | |
7. | ISA | Valentin Leleu Lambour | Nantes Montaigu | LS 8 | 111 | 14:24:50 | 17:11:02 | 2:46:12 | 108,62 km/h | 300,89 km | 854 | |
8. | 900 | Freddy Barthelemy | Sarreguemines | ASW 27B | 114 | 14:19:29 | 17:01:31 | 2:42:02 | 111,42 km/h | 300,89 km | 852 | |
9. | CVA | Petrus & Tanguy | Romorantin Air | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:22:28 | 17:16:53 | 2:54:25 | 103,51 km/h | 300,89 km | 800 | |
10. | 55 | Céline Rault | CVVE Bailleau | LS 8 | 111 | 14:28:06 | 17:22:29 | 2:54:23 | 103,53 km/h | 300,89 km | 788 | |
10. | 2M | Stéphan Houdier | GRENOBLE VOL A VOILE | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:25:48 | 17:21:44 | 2:55:56 | 102,61 km/h | 300,89 km | 788 | |
12. | EI | Méric Morel | Biscarosse | Discus 2C | 111 | 14:01:25 | 16:56:11 | 2:54:46 | 103,30 km/h | 300,89 km | 785 | |
13. | LV | Erwan Le Goff | CVVE Bailleau | Discus 2a | 111 | 14:24:56 | 17:20:31 | 2:55:35 | 102,82 km/h | 300,89 km | 779 | |
14. | TIF | Jean-Denis Barrois | La Roche sur Yon | ASW 27 B | 114 | 14:26:43 | 17:18:02 | 2:51:19 | 105,38 km/h | 300,89 km | 776 | |
15. | LN | Galeron & Depoorter | La Roche sur Yon | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | 13:47:29 | 16:45:15 | 2:57:46 | 101,56 km/h | 300,89 km | 762 | |
16. | TS | Fantin & Fantin | Romorantin | Duo Discus | 110 | 13:52:45 | 16:52:49 | 3:00:04 | 100,26 km/h | 300,89 km | 757 | |
17. | V | Denis Guerin de Masgenet | Nogaro (France) | ASG 29 | 114 | 14:23:43 | 17:18:17 | 2:54:34 | 103,42 km/h | 300,89 km | 751 | |
18. | Y5 | Christophe Véron | Bailleau | LS8 | 111 | 14:16:33 | 17:17:42 | 3:01:09 | 99,66 km/h | 300,89 km | 738 | |
19. | ZZ | Eric Garnier | CVVE Bailleau | LS 8 | 111 | 14:06:00 | 17:12:16 | 3:06:16 | 96,92 km/h | 300,89 km | 703 | |
20. | LK | Alexandre Boillot | GRENOBLE VOL A VOILE | LS 8 | 111 | 14:26:44 | 17:34:48 | 3:08:04 | 95,99 km/h | 300,89 km | 691 | |
21. | TA | Duboc & Dufaur-Jourdan | Condom | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:25:35 | 17:21:58 | 2:56:23 | 102,35 km/h | 300,89 km | 685 | |
22. | J1 | Mélanie Gadoulet | Planeurs de Broceliande - Ploermel (LFRP) | JANTAR STD 3 | 107 | 13:57:03 | 17:13:14 | 3:16:11 | 92,02 km/h | 300,89 km | 684 | |
23. | TO | François Doyen | Blois | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:19:55 | 17:22:23 | 3:02:28 | 98,94 km/h | 300,89 km | 640 | |
24. | D16 | Aude Untersee | PIV Rennes | Discus b | 110 | 14:05:21 | 17:23:54 | 3:18:33 | 90,93 km/h | 300,89 km | 636 | |
25. | GN | Gérard Granger | Romorantin | ASG 29 | 114 | 13:40:09 | 16:51:50 | 3:11:41 | 94,18 km/h | 300,89 km | 635 | |
26. | 16 | Jean-Louis Bouderlique | Amiens | Janus CT FG | 109 | 13:55:31 | 17:19:14 | 3:23:43 | 88,62 km/h | 300,89 km | 616 | |
27. | VP | Maxime Lefort | Valence | Pégase | 107 | 13:39:52 | 17:12:51 | 3:32:59 | 84,76 km/h | 300,89 km | 586 | |
28. | BO | Raphaël Sabatier | Romorantin | Discus 2b | 111 | 14:13:32 | 17:42:25 | 3:28:53 | 86,43 km/h | 300,89 km | 567 | |
29. | KY | Sabine Dieulin | SAINT DIZIER VV | Discus 2a | 111 | 14:12:24 | 17:52:55 | 3:40:31 | 81,87 km/h | 300,89 km | 508 | |
30. | 28 | Jean-Francois Delair | CVVE BAILLEAU | Arcus T | 115 | 14:59:25 | 284,01 km | 357 | ||||
31. | MJ | Didier Piveteau | La Roche sur Yon | Duo Discus | 110 | 13:49:51 | 101,25 km | 133 | ||||
32. | SF | Céline Guerin | NOGARO | LS 8 | 111 | 14:10:41 | 77,42 km | 101 | ||||
33. | JG | Jean-Georges Schwartz | Beynes | ASG 29ES | 114 | 13:35:11 | 53,78 km | 68 | ||||
34. | Y | Yannick Melou | Beynes | Ventus 2b | 114 | 13:41:50 | 42,06 km | 53 | ||||
35. | JS | François Moreau | Nancy Malzeville | Lak 17A | 114 | 14:09:00 | 35,88 km | 45 | ||||
36. | F | Jean-Claude Girardin | Beynes | Ventus 2 cxa | 114 | 14:17:41 | 24,58 km | 31 |