# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Jadralno letalo | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D1 | Branislav Jesenský | Discus 2 | 15:20:26 | 17:35:46 | 2:15:20 | 74,70 km/h | 168,48 km | 499 | |
2. | N2 | Jiří Kusbach | KKB-15 | 15:19:07 | 17:13:51 | 1:54:44 | 71,88 km/h | 143,76 km | 487 | |
3. | SI | Viliam Kubovčík | LS 8 | 15:21:06 | 17:40:45 | 2:19:39 | 72,49 km/h | 168,71 km | 480 | |
4. | N1 | Oldřich Bartoník | KKB-15 | 15:18:34 | 17:12:26 | 1:53:52 | 70,75 km/h | 141,50 km | 477 | |
5. | W8 | Eva Černá | LS 8 | 15:19:40 | 17:15:33 | 1:55:53 | 71,83 km/h | 143,67 km | 475 | |
6. | VT | Jana Trešlová | Ventus 1 | 15:19:36 | 17:14:10 | 1:54:34 | 72,64 km/h | 145,27 km | 470 | |
7. | GX | Tomáš Suchánek | Discus 2 | 15:10:13 | 17:04:29 | 1:54:16 | 71,22 km/h | 142,45 km | 469 | |
8. | VI | Jozef Kožár | Ventus 2 | 15:38:27 | 17:31:10 | 1:52:43 | 71,49 km/h | 142,99 km | 450 | |
9. | VL | Jaroslav Tomaňa | Discus | 15:19:05 | 17:18:35 | 1:59:30 | 67,01 km/h | 134,02 km | 444 | |
10. | DX | Luděk/Zsolt Somol/Cirjak | Duo Discus | 15:18:34 | 17:45:00 | 2:26:26 | 68,07 km/h | 166,13 km | 442 | |
11. | 66 | Petr Stárek | Glasflugel 304C | 15:19:16 | 17:14:18 | 1:55:02 | 64,15 km/h | 128,31 km | 429 | |
12. | BS | Bronislav Smatana | LS 8 | 15:19:14 | 17:19:03 | 1:59:49 | 66,27 km/h | 132,54 km | 427 | |
13. | 33 | Pavel Trojan | Ventus 1 | 15:19:34 | 17:14:24 | 1:54:50 | 65,75 km/h | 131,50 km | 412 | |
14. | PS | Tibor Frátrik | ASW 27 | 15:19:27 | 17:18:24 | 1:58:57 | 66,79 km/h | 133,59 km | 411 | |
15. | AZ | Petr Tichý | Ventus 2 | 15:18:59 | 17:13:52 | 1:54:53 | 66,45 km/h | 132,89 km | 408 | |
16. | AR | Roman Dobiaš | Discus | 15:53:30 | 18:02:22 | 2:08:52 | 58,46 km/h | 125,56 km | 369 | |
17. | DS | Drahoš Sitár | Ventus 1 | 15:19:03 | 17:27:19 | 2:08:16 | 59,78 km/h | 127,80 km | 361 | |
18. | NIT | Ivan/Štefan Kotvas/Šimončič | DG 1000/20m | 15:53:44 | 18:02:32 | 2:08:48 | 58,26 km/h | 125,07 km | 358 | |
19. | GI | Dominik Jančik | LS 6 | 15:53:37 | 18:00:24 | 2:06:47 | 58,30 km/h | 123,20 km | 349 | |
20. | FX | Jana Vepřeková | LS 8 | 15:19:31 | 17:41:07 | 2:21:36 | 53,92 km/h | 127,24 km | 320 | |
21. | JB | Roman Mraček | LS 8 | 15:10:11 | 115,68 km | 195 | ||||
22. | LU | Jaroslav Juračka | Glasflugel 304C | 15:05:54 | 102,48 km | 179 | ||||
23. | DR | Jan Keher | Discus | 15:53:14 | 85,69 km | 147 | ||||
24. | DD | Ivan Harašta | Duo Discus T | 15:35:55 | 71,01 km | 120 | ||||
25. | AW | Roman Lanzendorf | Ventus 1 | 15:32:47 | 23,55 km | 39 | ||||
26. | AX | Pavel Loužecký | Ventus 2 | 15:28:37 | 18,42 km | 30 | ||||
26. | JA | Petr Vodička | Discus | 15:22:09 | 17,72 km | 30 | ||||
28. | ZB | Jan Borůvka | Discus | 15:34:33 | 15,68 km | 27 | ||||
28. | KAL | Slavomír Pískatý | Discus | 15:34:11 | 15,61 km | 27 | ||||
30. | D3 | Maroš Divok | Ventus 1 | 15:48:47 | 12,14 km | 20 | ||||
31. | N6 | Vladimír Foltín | LS 6 | 15:33:05 | 1,16 km | 2 | ||||
DNF | NK | Jan Otrusina | LS 3 | 0 |