# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 1G | Henrik Bieler | Ventus 2b | 114 | 13:54:00 | 17:13:39 | 3:19:39 | 92,69 km/h | 308,44 km | 1.000 | |
2. | 2 | AG | Bernd Hubka | JS 1 Revelation | 121 | 13:54:12 | 17:04:33 | 3:10:21 | 97,22 km/h | 308,44 km | 992 | |
3. | 4 | DR | Marc Schick | Ventus 2c/15m | 114 | 13:54:07 | 17:16:37 | 3:22:30 | 91,39 km/h | 308,44 km | 990 | |
4. | 9 | DL | Team Blank/ Kiefer/ Müller | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:16:12 | 17:54:29 | 3:38:17 | 84,78 km/h | 308,44 km | 964 | |
5. | EO | Jan Hertrich | LS 8 | 108 | 13:44:47 | 17:30:07 | 3:45:20 | 82,13 km/h | 308,44 km | 955 | ||
6. | 6 | JO | Paul Gliwitzky | Ls 8 | 108 | 14:13:32 | 18:12:30 | 3:58:58 | 77,44 km/h | 308,44 km | 919 | |
7. | 9 | XXX | Hans Kreuzer | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:00:24 | 18:02:54 | 4:02:30 | 76,31 km/h | 308,44 km | 899 | |
8. | 14 | AA | Andrea Abt | ASH 31 Mi/ 18m | 121 | 14:00:08 | 17:45:04 | 3:44:56 | 82,27 km/h | 308,44 km | 887 | |
9. | SN | Uwe Wahlig | Ls 3 WL | 108 | 13:43:19 | 17:58:58 | 4:15:39 | 72,39 km/h | 308,44 km | 879 | ||
10. | 10 | S4 | Ulrich Götz | Ventus 2b | 114 | 13:43:13 | 18:05:31 | 4:22:18 | 70,55 km/h | 308,44 km | 835 | |
11. | 8 | C1 | Peter Lutz | Ventus 2 | 114 | 14:00:36 | 268,50 km | 635 | ||||
12. | 1 | SKY | Frank Fröhlich | ASH 31 Mi/18m | 121 | 13:59:58 | 282,95 km | 631 | ||||
13. | 7 | L8 | Team Lott/ Wyrowski | Ls 8 | 108 | 14:06:42 | 240,84 km | 601 | ||||
14. | 9 | DU | Team Schneider/Maier/Lehmann | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:00:11 | 166,72 km | 388 | ||||
15. | 3 | RP | Team Ulrich/ Brunner/ Boebel | Duo Discus | 110 | 14:13:20 | 144,23 km | 354 | ||||
16. | 10 | AI | Stefan Kuse | Ventus cT | 110 | 14:16:52 | 134,72 km | 330 | ||||
17. | 3 | MX | Harald Boyé | Ls 8 | 108 | 14:08:12 | 126,01 km | 315 | ||||
18. | 1 | CH | Peter Mangold | Ls 7 | 108 | 15:25:52 | 122,25 km | 305 | ||||
19. | 1 | XR | Jürgen Sottung | Glasflugel 304 | 110 | 13:55:45 | 124,09 km | 304 | ||||
20. | 1 | GT | Jochen Kuhn | ASW 28 | 108 | 14:06:52 | 120,48 km | 301 | ||||
20. | 4 | S1 | Konstantin Dibbern | Ls 8 | 108 | 13:45:02 | 120,44 km | 301 | ||||
22. | 1 | HH | Malte Brunner | Discus 2c T (15m) | 108 | 14:13:30 | 122,45 km | 290 | ||||
23. | 9 | KB | Sebsatian Bethge | Ventus cT | 110 | 14:16:45 | 114,19 km | 280 | ||||
24. | 11 | EL | Alfred Perlich | LS 3 | 107 | 14:13:30 | 111,99 km | 277 | ||||
25. | 12 | D3 | Johannes Dibbern | HPH 304S S Shark | 120 | 13:47:55 | 120,02 km | 270 | ||||
26. | 63 | Team Schwehm/ Goll | ASG 32 | 116 | 13:54:56 | 90,36 km | 210 | |||||
27. | 3 | MB | Hans Rau | DG 800/18m | 118 | 13:43:29 | 90,28 km | 206 | ||||
28. | 5 | 47 | Team Reiter/ Merboth | Duo Discus | 110 | 13:52:01 | 43,83 km | 107 | ||||
29. | 10 | S | Marius Boebel | Ventus 2b | 114 | 14:14:01 | 43,91 km | 104 | ||||
DNF | 1 | GIU | Team Schliephake | DG 1000/20m | 110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 2 | 7S | Franz-Xaver Betz | ASW 20 | 110 | 0,00 km | 0 |